Cyprus Rally 2019

Cyprus Rally 2019


27. 09. 2019 - 29. 09. 2019

Starting order to qualify

Number of crews: 29

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:45
08:45CET
2. 2 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:47
08:47CET
3. 3 Sports Racing Technologies Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:49
08:49CET
4. 4 Al-Attiyah Nasser Al-Attiyah Nasser Baumel Matthieu QAT / FRA Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 09:51
08:51CET
5. 5 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 09:53
08:53CET
6. 6 MM-Motorsport Hirvonen Mikko Ottman Jarno FIN Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:55
08:55CET
7. 7 Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus Welsersheimb Poldi AUT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:57
08:57CET
8. 8 Petrolina Racing Team Galatariotis Simos Ioannou Antonis CYP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:59
08:59CET
9. 9 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:01
09:01CET
10. 10 Érdi Team Kft. Érdi Tibor jun. Kovács Szabolcs HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:03
09:03CET
11. 11 Toksport WRT Al-Rashed Rakan Magalhães Hugo SAU / PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:05
09:05CET
12. 12 Al-Kuwari Abdulaziz Al-Kuwari Abdulaziz Clarke Marshall QAT / GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:07
09:07CET
13. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:09
09:09CET
14. 15 Yiangou Motorsport Ltd Yiangou Panayiotis Kyriacou Panayiotis CYP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 10:11
09:11CET
15. 16 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Kurka Tomáš Janovská Kateřina CZE Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 10:13
09:13CET
16. 17 Psaltis Auto Parts Psaltis Andreas Chrysostomou Andreas CYP Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 10:15
09:15CET
17. 18 Toksport WRT Fernàndez Emilio Coronado Axel CHL / ESP Škoda Fabia R5 Evo RC2
ERC1 10:17
09:17CET
18. 19 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 10:19
09:19CET
19. 20 Q8 Oils Rally Team Panteli Petros Christodoulou Kyprianos CYP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 10:21
09:21CET
20. 22 Sporta Klubs Autostils Rally Team Feofanov Dmitry Kokins Normunds LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 10:23
09:23CET
21. 23 Chilimintris Antonis Chilimintris Antonis Elia Stelios CYP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 10:25
09:25CET
22. 24 SLT Rally Team Papageorgiou Louis Nicolaou Avraam CYP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 10:27
09:27CET
23. 25 Peugeot Rally Academy Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 10:29
09:29CET
24. 26 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3 10:31
09:31CET
25. 27 Q8 Oils Rally Team Televantos Constantinos Stavrou Takis CYP Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
ERC3 10:33
09:33CET
26. 28 Bernardi Florian Bernardi Florian Bellotto Victor FRA Renault Clio R3T RC3
ERC3 10:35
09:35CET
27. 29 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Korkmaz Burçin TUR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 10:37
09:37CET
28. 30 Mannouris Christos Mannouris Christos Mannouris Andreas CYP Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ERC3 10:39
09:39CET
29. 31 Sainteloc Junior Team Stratieva Ekaterina Avramov Georgi BGR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 10:41
09:41CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ