Partr-Sev.en Commodities Rally Vsetín 2019 - historic

Partr-Sev.en Commodities Rally Vsetín 2019 - historic


25. 10. 2019 - 26. 10. 2019

Starting order

Number of crews: 26

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 201 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Neumann Vlastimil Hlavatý Martin CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth F/7
09:07CET
2. 202 Kotrmon Libor Kotrmon Libor Krečman Jan CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth F/7
09:08CET
3. 203 Černý Martin Černý Martin Krajča Jaroslav CZE Lada VFTS E/6
09:09CET
4. 204 Jurečka Petr Jurečka Petr Jurečka Pavel CZE Subaru Impreza 555 F/7
09:10CET
5. 205 Hýbner Vratislav Hýbner Vratislav Jonášek Jiří CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
09:11CET
6. 206 Stolarek Teodor Stolarek Teodor Jaros Adam POL Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
09:12CET
7. 207 Hejhal Petr Hejhal Petr Hejhal Martin CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
09:13CET
8. 208 Garage77 Hustý Petr Kouřil Rudolf CZE Mercedes-Benz 190 E E/4
09:14CET
9. 209 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kučera Martin Žaludková Eva CZE BMW 318 iS F/6
09:15CET
10. 210 Šrámek Jiří Šrámek Jiří Rubáš David CZE BMW 318 iS F/6
09:16CET
11. 211 Blažek Stanislav Blažek Stanislav Teplá Veronika CZE Nissan Sunny GTI F/6
09:17CET
12. 214 Kakrda Josef Kakrda Josef Chludil Štěpán CZE Opel Ascona A C/3
09:18CET
13. 215 Mikoška František Mikoška František Mikoška Sabina CZE Lada 21011 MTX Rallye D/2
09:19CET
14. 216 Karlík Pavel Karlík Pavel Fabián Martin CZE Lada VFTS E/6
09:20CET
15. 217 Bezemek Jan Bezemek Jan Pfajfr Tomáš CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
09:21CET
16. 218 Klepáč Martin Klepáč Martin Krčma Petr CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
09:22CET
17. 219 Steuer Vratislav Steuer Vratislav Nohel Jakub CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
09:23CET
18. 220 Sekyra Miloš Sekyra Miloš Král Josef CZE BMW 318 iS F/6
09:24CET
19. 221 Jirátko Karel Jirátko Karel Valach Ivo CZE Opel Ascona A C/3
09:25CET
20. 222 Mikel Vlastimil Mikel Vlastimil Fojtík Dalibor CZE Lada 1600 R D/2
09:26CET
21. 223 Syska Racing z.s. Šenkýř Jaroslav Fischer Jan CZE Suzuki Swift GTi F/5
09:27CET
22. 224 Palacký Ondřej Palacký Ondřej Vránský Ivan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
09:28CET
23. 225 Drbal Petr Drbal Petr Zdráhal Michal CZE VAZ 21074 E/2
09:29CET
24. 226 Silber Patrik Silber Patrik Silber Jiří CZE Lada 21011 MTX Rallye D/2
09:30CET
25. 228 Kovařík Oldřich Kovařík Oldřích sen. Píža Josef CZE Škoda Octavia TS A/2
09:31CET
26. 229 Julínek Miroslav Julínek Miroslav Foltýn František CZE Škoda Octavia TS B/2
09:32CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ