Rallye Český Krumlov 2019 - historic

Rallye Český Krumlov 2019 - historic


17. 05. 2019 - 18. 05. 2019

Unofficial results
List for category: ABSOLUT
SS 8 - Ján 2
SS length: 12.65km

SS progress

Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 101
CZE
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:07:52.6 96.36
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 102
CZE
Krejča Jan / Šárka Pavel
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:08:15.1 91.98
1.78
00:00:22.5
00:00:22.5
3 103
CZE
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:08:24.2 90.32
2.50
00:00:31.6
00:00:09.1
4 105
CZE
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002
C/3 00:08:25.3 90.12
2.58
00:00:32.7
00:00:01.1
5 106
CZE
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:08:31.8 88.98
3.10
00:00:39.2
00:00:06.5
6 109
CZE
Jurečka Petr / Jurečka Pavel
Subaru Impreza 555
F/7 00:08:44.1 86.89
4.07
00:00:51.5
00:00:12.3
7 115
CZE
Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:08:51.2 85.73
4.63
00:00:58.6
00:00:07.1
8 117
CZE
Fazekaš Martin / Fazekaš Petr
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:09:04.7 83.61
5.70
00:01:12.1
00:00:13.5
- 121
CZE
Klepáč Martin / Outěřický R.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:09:04.7 83.61
5.70
00:01:12.1
00:00:00.0
10 118
CZE
Karlík Pavel / Zítek V.
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:09:05.7 83.45
5.78
00:01:13.1
00:00:01.0
11 114
CZE
Křišťan J. / Kraucher Martin
Škoda 110 L Rallye
C/0 00:09:08.8 82.98
6.02
00:01:16.2
00:00:03.1
12 119
CZE
Bezemek Jan / Kunst Jakub
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:09:15.2 82.02
6.53
00:01:22.6
00:00:06.4
13 122
CZE
Šenkýř J. / Hándl Jiří
Suzuki Swift GTi
F/5 00:09:15.8 81.94
6.58
00:01:23.2
00:00:00.6
14 113
CZE
Šubrt Jiří / Reitmajerová P.
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:09:19.5 81.39
6.87
00:01:26.9
00:00:03.7
15 124
CZE
Sekyra Miloš / Král Josef
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:09:32.8 79.50
7.92
00:01:40.2
00:00:13.3
16 120
CZE
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:09:33.6 79.39
7.98
00:01:41.0
00:00:00.8
17 107
CZE
Scellier S. / Teplá Veronika
Opel Kadett Gsi
E/3 00:09:36.0 79.06
8.17
00:01:43.4
00:00:02.4
18 112
CZE
Berger V. / Zuzánek L.
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:09:44.3 77.94
8.83
00:01:51.7
00:00:08.3
19 127
CZE
Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:09:50.3 77.15
9.30
00:01:57.7
00:00:06.0
20 128
CZE
Švec Václav / Chaloupka Petr
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:09:51.1 77.04
9.37
00:01:58.5
00:00:00.8
21 129
CZE
Dolák Luboš / Kulhan Jiří
Lada 21011
D/2 00:10:05.6 75.20
10.51
00:02:13.0
00:00:14.5
22 130
CZE
Halady Zdeněk / Gissyová Olga
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:10:22.5 73.16
11.85
00:02:29.9
00:00:16.9
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 101
CZE

1
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
00:44:04.0
00:00:05.0
00:44:09.0 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 102
CZE

2
Krejča Jan / Šárka Pavel
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
00:46:08.7
00:46:08.7 00:01:59.7
00:01:59.7
3 103
CZE

4
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
1
00:46:45.7
00:46:45.7 00:02:36.7
00:00:37.0
4 105
CZE

5
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002 
C/3
1
00:47:01.6
00:47:01.6 00:02:52.6
00:00:15.9
5 106
CZE

6
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
1
00:47:51.5
00:47:51.5 00:03:42.5
00:00:49.9
6 109
CZE

7
Jurečka Petr / Jurečka Pavel
Subaru Impreza 555 
F/7
2
00:48:28.2
00:48:28.2 00:04:19.2
00:00:36.7
7 115
CZE

9
Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
2
00:49:06.3
00:00:10.0
00:49:16.3 00:05:07.3
00:00:48.1
8 107
CZE

8
Scellier S. / Teplá Veronika
Opel Kadett Gsi 
E/3
3
00:50:00.4
00:50:00.4 00:05:51.4
00:00:44.1
9 117
CZE

10
Fazekaš Martin / Fazekaš Petr
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
2
00:50:24.5
00:50:24.5 00:06:15.5
00:00:24.1
10 119
CZE

11
Bezemek Jan / Kunst Jakub
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
3
00:50:36.6
00:50:36.6 00:06:27.6
00:00:12.1
11 121
CZE

12
Klepáč Martin / Outěřický R.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
4
00:50:47.1
00:50:47.1 00:06:38.1
00:00:10.5
12 114
CZE

13
Křišťan J. / Kraucher Martin
Škoda 110 L Rallye 
C/0
1
00:51:08.7
00:51:08.7 00:06:59.7
00:00:21.6
13 118
CZE

14
Karlík Pavel / Zítek V.
Lada VFTS 
E/6
1
00:50:13.9
00:01:00.0
00:51:13.9 00:07:04.9
00:00:05.2
14 113
CZE

15
Šubrt Jiří / Reitmajerová P.
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
2
00:51:31.7
00:51:31.7 00:07:22.7
00:00:17.8
15 122
CZE

16
Šenkýř J. / Hándl Jiří
Suzuki Swift GTi 
F/5
1
00:51:43.8
00:51:43.8 00:07:34.8
00:00:12.1
16 112
CZE

17
Berger V. / Zuzánek L.
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
3
00:53:00.0
00:53:00.0 00:08:51.0
00:01:16.2
17 124
CZE

18
Sekyra Miloš / Král Josef
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
1
00:53:14.4
00:53:14.4 00:09:05.4
00:00:14.4
18 120
CZE

19
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
2
00:53:17.0
00:00:10.0
00:53:27.0 00:09:18.0
00:00:12.6
19 127
CZE

20
Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
4
00:54:23.0
00:00:50.0
00:55:13.0 00:11:04.0
00:01:46.0
20 129
CZE

21
Dolák Luboš / Kulhan Jiří
Lada 21011 
D/2
1
00:55:59.7
00:55:59.7 00:11:50.7
00:00:46.7
21 128
CZE

23
Švec Václav / Chaloupka Petr
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
5
00:57:18.9
00:00:10.0
00:57:28.9 00:13:19.9
00:01:29.2
22 130
CZE

22
Halady Zdeněk / Gissyová Olga
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
3
00:57:04.8
00:00:30.0
00:57:34.8 00:13:25.8
00:00:05.9
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 8
retired (110 - Hustý Petr / Kouřil Rudolf): damaged wheel in SS 8
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ