Rallye Český Krumlov 2019 - historic

Rallye Český Krumlov 2019 - historic


17. 05. 2019 - 18. 05. 2019

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 28

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 101 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Neumann Vlastimil Hlavatý Martin CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth F/7
17:14CET
2. 102 Krejča Jan Krejča Jan Šárka Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
17:15CET
3. 103 Radouň Motorsport z.s. Michálek Petr Maryška Roman CZE Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
17:16CET
4. 105 Budil Stanislav Budil Stanislav Vejvoda Petr CZE BMW 2002 C/3
17:17CET
5. 106 Hýbner Vratislav Hýbner Vratislav Jonášek Jiří CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
17:18CET
6. 107 Scellier Stéphane Scellier Stéphane Teplá Veronika CZE Opel Kadett Gsi E/3
17:19CET
7. 108 Göberndorfer Gert Göberndorfer Gert Graber Monika AUT Opel Ascona B 17:20CET
8. 109 Jurečka Petr Jurečka Petr Jurečka Pavel CZE Subaru Impreza 555 F/7
17:21CET
9. 110 Garage77 Hustý Petr Kouřil Rudolf CZE Mercedes-Benz 190 E E/4
17:22CET
10. 111 HMK - Autosport s.r.o. Kopka Milan Pfajfr Tomáš CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
17:23CET
11. 112 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Berger Vladimír Zuzánek Ladislav CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
17:25CET
12. 113 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Šubrt Jiří Reitmajerová Petra CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
17:26CET
13. 114 Křišťan Jiří Křišťan Jiří Kraucher Martin CZE Škoda 110 L Rallye C/0
17:27CET
14. 115 Volf Tomáš Volf Tomáš Donoval Milan CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
17:28CET
15. 117 ČK Motorsport Fazekaš Martin Fazekaš Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
17:29CET
16. 118 Karlík Pavel Karlík Pavel Zítek Vladimír CZE Lada VFTS E/6
17:30CET
17. 119 Bezemek Jan Bezemek Jan Kunst Jakub CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
17:32CET
18. 120 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Kovanda Jaromír Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
17:33CET
19. 121 Klepáč Martin Klepáč Martin Outěřický Radek CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
17:34CET
20. 122 Syska Racing z.s. Šenkýř Jaroslav Hándl Jiří CZE Suzuki Swift GTi F/5
17:35CET
21. 124 Sekyra Miloš Sekyra Miloš Král Josef CZE BMW 318 iS F/6
17:36CET
22. 125 Jihočeský Autoklub v AČR Fejfar Martin Bíca Jan CZE Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
17:37CET
23. 126 Kotek Jiří Kotek Daniel Kotek Jiří CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
17:38CET
24. 127 Horčík Karel Horčík Karel Flaska Jan CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
17:39CET
25. 128 Švec Václav Švec Václav Chaloupka Petr CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
17:40CET
26. 129 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Dolák Luboš Kulhan Jiří CZE Lada 21011 D/2
17:42CET
27. 130 Halady Zdeněk Halady Zdeněk Gissyová Olga CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
17:43CET
28. 131 Petr Pavel Petr Pavel Effa Tomáš CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye D/1
17:44CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ