Rallye Český Krumlov 2019 - historic

Rallye Český Krumlov 2019 - historic


17. 05. 2019 - 18. 05. 2019

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 10 - Malonty 1
SS length: 22.83km
Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 101
CZE
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:13:09.5 104.10
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 102
CZE
Krejča Jan / Šárka Pavel
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:13:09.5 104.10
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 103
CZE
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:13:09.5 104.10
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 105
CZE
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002
C/3 00:13:09.5 104.10
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 106
CZE
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:13:09.5 104.10
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 107
CZE
Scellier S. / Teplá Veronika
Opel Kadett Gsi
E/3 00:13:09.5 104.10
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 108
AUT
Göberndorfer G. / Graber Monika
Opel Ascona B
00:13:09.5 104.10
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 109
CZE
Jurečka Petr / Jurečka Pavel
Subaru Impreza 555
F/7 00:13:09.5 104.10
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 112
CZE
Berger V. / Zuzánek L.
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:13:09.5 104.10
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 113
CZE
Šubrt Jiří / Reitmajerová P.
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:13:09.5 104.10
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 114
CZE
Křišťan J. / Kraucher Martin
Škoda 110 L Rallye
C/0 00:13:09.5 104.10
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 115
CZE
Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:13:09.5 104.10
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 119
CZE
Bezemek Jan / Kunst Jakub
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:13:09.5 104.10
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 121
CZE
Klepáč Martin / Outěřický R.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:13:09.5 104.10
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 122
CZE
Šenkýř J. / Hándl Jiří
Suzuki Swift GTi
F/5 00:13:09.5 104.10
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 124
CZE
Sekyra Miloš / Král Josef
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:13:09.5 104.10
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 127
CZE
Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:13:09.5 104.10
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 128
CZE
Švec Václav / Chaloupka Petr
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:13:09.5 104.10
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 129
CZE
Dolák Luboš / Kulhan Jiří
Lada 21011
D/2 00:13:09.5 104.10
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 130
CZE
Halady Zdeněk / Gissyová Olga
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:13:09.5 104.10
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 101
CZE

1
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
01:06:00.1
00:00:05.0
01:06:05.1 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 102
CZE

2
Krejča Jan / Šárka Pavel
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
01:08:17.7
01:08:17.7 00:02:12.6
00:02:12.6
3 103
CZE

3
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
1
01:08:58.6
01:08:58.6 00:02:53.5
00:00:40.9
4 105
CZE

4
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002 
C/3
1
01:09:19.6
01:09:19.6 00:03:14.5
00:00:21.0
5 106
CZE

5
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
1
01:10:29.8
01:10:29.8 00:04:24.7
00:01:10.2
6 109
CZE

6
Jurečka Petr / Jurečka Pavel
Subaru Impreza 555 
F/7
2
01:10:55.7
01:10:55.7 00:04:50.6
00:00:25.9
7 115
CZE

7
Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
2
01:12:17.9
00:00:10.0
01:12:27.9 00:06:22.8
00:01:32.2
8 107
CZE

8
Scellier S. / Teplá Veronika
Opel Kadett Gsi 
E/3
3
01:12:42.5
01:12:42.5 00:06:37.4
00:00:14.6
9 119
CZE

9
Bezemek Jan / Kunst Jakub
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
2
01:13:21.8
01:13:21.8 00:07:16.7
00:00:39.3
10 121
CZE

10
Klepáč Martin / Outěřický R.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
4
01:14:05.6
01:14:05.6 00:08:00.5
00:00:43.8
11 114
CZE

11
Křišťan J. / Kraucher Martin
Škoda 110 L Rallye 
C/0
1
01:14:17.7
01:14:17.7 00:08:12.6
00:00:12.1
12 113
CZE

12
Šubrt Jiří / Reitmajerová P.
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
2
01:14:18.3
01:14:18.3 00:08:13.2
00:00:00.6
13 122
CZE

13
Šenkýř J. / Hándl Jiří
Suzuki Swift GTi 
F/5
1
01:14:34.9
01:14:34.9 00:08:29.8
00:00:16.6
14 112
CZE

14
Berger V. / Zuzánek L.
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
3
01:15:48.4
01:15:48.4 00:09:43.3
00:01:13.5
15 124
CZE

15
Sekyra Miloš / Král Josef
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
1
01:16:15.6
01:16:15.6 00:10:10.5
00:00:27.2
16 127
CZE

16
Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
3
01:17:47.5
00:00:50.0
01:18:37.5 00:12:32.4
00:02:21.9
17 129
CZE

17
Dolák Luboš / Kulhan Jiří
Lada 21011 
D/2
1
01:19:40.5
01:19:40.5 00:13:35.4
00:01:03.0
18 128
CZE

18
Švec Václav / Chaloupka Petr
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
4
01:21:15.7
00:00:10.0
01:21:25.7 00:15:20.6
00:01:45.2
19 130
CZE

19
Halady Zdeněk / Gissyová Olga
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
2
01:21:10.2
00:00:30.0
01:21:40.2 00:15:35.1
00:00:14.5
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 10
Stage is cancelled because of crash st.no. 30.
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ