Rally Hungary 2020

Rally Hungary 2020


06. 11. 2020 - 08. 11. 2020

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 51

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 56 Korda Racing Kft. Fekete László Begala Tamás HUN Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
17:40CET
2. 55 Herczig Rallye Sport Herczig Patrik Bán Viktor HUN Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
17:42CET
3. 57 TMC Rallysport Kft. Hibján József Szollár Csaba HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
17:44CET
4. 54 Juhász Média Kft. Német Gábor Adorján Szabolcs HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
17:46CET
5. 53 Extrem Sport Team Kft. Trencsényi Vince Kulcsár Dániel HUN Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
17:48CET
6. 52 Korda Racing Kft. Vizelli Károly Nagy Péter HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
17:50CET
7. 51 TMC Rallysport Kft. Ollé Sándor Ollé Rebeka HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
17:52CET
8. 50 Cracco Pieter-Jan-Michiel Cracco Pieter-Jan-Michiel Vermeulen Jasper BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
17:54CET
9. 49 Extrem Sport Team Kft. Trencsényi József Verba Gabor HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
17:56CET
10. 46 East Motorsport Kft. Csomós Miklós Nagy Attila HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
17:58CET
11. 45 Toksport WRT Nore Ola jun. Engan Veronica NOR Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC3J 18:00CET
12. 44 Toksport WRT Somaschini Rachele Zanchetta Giulia ITA Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC3J 18:02CET
13. 43 Roger Racing Kft. Vogel Adrienn Notheisz Ivett HUN Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3 18:04CET
14. 42 Topp-Cars Rallye Team Viszlo Csaba Czakó Janek HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 18:06CET
15. 41 Maior Norbert Maior Norbert Maior Francesca ROU Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 18:08CET
16. 40 Badiu Raul Badiu Raul Lazar Gabriel ROU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 18:10CET
17. 39 Juhász Média Kft. Juhász Csaba Juhász Zsolt HUN Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3 18:12CET
18. 38 M-Sport Racing Kft. László Martin Zsiros Gábor HUN Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3 18:14CET
19. 37 Molle Amaury Molle Amaury Barral Florian BEL / FRA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 18:16CET
20. 36 Rallye Team Spain Bassas Josep Coronado Axel ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 18:18CET
21. 35 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 18:20CET
22. 34 Mureșan Mihnea Mureșan Mihnea Pop Alina Bianca ROU Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 18:22CET
23. 33 Rada Martin Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 18:24CET
24. 32 Gobbin Roberto Gobbin Roberto Cervi Alessandro ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 18:26CET
25. 31 Napoca Rally Team Mabellini Andrea Gonella Nicoló ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 18:28CET
26. 30 Feofanov Dmitry Feofanov Dmitry Kokins Normunds LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 18:30CET
27. 29 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Fenoli Manuel ITA Subaru Impreza STI RC2
ERC2 18:32CET
28. 28 Érdi Team Kft. Érdi Tibor jun. Csökő Zoltán HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 18:34CET
29. 27 Citroën Rally Team Hungary Csucsu .. Tóth Imre HUN Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 18:36CET
30. 26 Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy McErlean Joshua Williams Keaton IRL / GBR Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 18:38CET
31. 25 The Racing Factory / ETS Racing Fuels Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 18:40CET
32. 24 Turán Motorsport SE Turán Frigyes Bagaméri László HUN Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 18:42CET
33. 23 DVTK SE Hadik András Kertész Krisztián HUN Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 18:44CET
34. 22 Gulf Racing Hungary Velenczei Ádám Szőke Tamás HUN Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1J 18:46CET
35. 21 Pilis Racing Kft. / Dani Fischer Team Vincze Ferenc Bacigál Igor HUN Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 18:48CET
36. 20 Bonato Yoann Bonato Yoann Boulloud Benjamin FRA Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 18:50CET
37. 18 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 18:52CET
38. 17 Drift Company Rally Team Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus Welsersheimb Poldi AUT Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 18:54CET
39. 16 Sainteloc Junior Team Griebel Marijan Braun Tobias DEU Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 18:56CET
40. 15 Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy Devine Callum Fulton James IRL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1J 18:58CET
41. 14 Brose Motorsport Dinkel Dominik Mayrhofer Ursula DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1J 19:00CET
42. 11 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 19:02CET
43. 10 Yacco ACCR Team Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1J 19:04CET
44. 9 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 19:06CET
45. 8 Team MRF Tyres Lindholm Emil Korhonen Mikael FIN Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1J 19:08CET
46. 7 Orlen Team Marczyk Miko Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1J 19:10CET
47. 5 Topp-Cars Rallye Team Mikkelsen Andreas Fløene Ola NOR Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
FIA/ERC1 19:12CET
48. 4 Team MRF Tyres Breen Craig Nagle Paul IRL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
FIA/ERC1 19:14CET
49. 3 Munster Grégoire Munster Grégoire Louka Louis LUX / BEL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1J 19:16CET
50. 2 Solberg Oliver Solberg Oliver Johnston Aaron SWE / IRL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1J 19:18CET
51. 1 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Eremeev Dmitry RUS Citroën C3 R5 RC2
FIA/ERC1 19:20CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ