Rally Liepaja 2020

Rally Liepaja 2020


14. 08. 2020 - 17. 08. 2020

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 43

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 14 Yacco ACCR Team Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1J 09:00
08:00CET
2. 18 Jeets Raul Jeets Raul Toom Andrus EST Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:02
08:02CET
3. 19 TGS Worldwide Heikkilä Mikko Arpiainen Henri FIN Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 09:04
08:04CET
4. 8 Munster Grégoire Munster Grégoire Louka Louis LUX / BEL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1J 09:06
08:06CET
5. 9 Team MRF Tyres Lindholm Emil Korhonen Mikael FIN Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1J 09:08
08:08CET
6. 4 Team MRF Tyres Breen Craig Nagle Paul IRL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
FIA/ERC1 09:10
08:10CET
7. 16 Pietarinen Eerik Pietarinen Eerik Linnaketo Antti FIN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:12
08:12CET
8. 1 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Eremeev Dmitry RUS Citroën C3 R5 RC2
FIA/ERC1 09:14
08:14CET
9. 2 PH Sport Østberg Mads Eriksen Torstein NOR Citroën C3 R5 RC2
FIA 09:16
08:16CET
10. 3 Solberg Oliver Solberg Oliver Johnston Aaron SWE / IRL Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1J 09:18
08:18CET
11. 5 Gryazin Stanislav Gryazin Nikolay Aleksandrov Konstantin RUS Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:20
08:20CET
12. 12 Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy Devine Callum Hoy Brian IRL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1J 09:22
08:22CET
13. 46 Pynnönen Ville Pynnönen Ville Kallio Kari FIN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
09:24
08:24CET
14. 7 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 09:26
08:26CET
15. 17 Sainteloc Junior Team Johnston Sean Kihurani Alex DEU / GBR Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:28
08:28CET
16. 45 McCourt Cathan McCourt Cathan Fulton James IRL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
09:30
08:30CET
17. 11 Brose Motorsport Dinkel Dominik Mayrhofer Ursula DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1J 09:32
08:32CET
18. 20 Galatariotis Simos Galatariotis Simos Ioannou Antonios CYP Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 09:34
08:34CET
19. 10 Orlen Team Marczyk Miko Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1J 09:36
08:36CET
20. 21 Drift Company Rally Team Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus Welsersheimb Poldi AUT Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 09:38
08:38CET
21. 32 Sesks Mārtiņš Sesks Mārtiņš Francis Renārs LVA Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 09:40
08:40CET
22. 30 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 09:42
08:42CET
23. 34 Rådström Dennis Rådström Dennis Johansson Johan SWE Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 09:44
08:44CET
24. 15 Battistolli Alberto Battistolli Alberto Scattolin Simone ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 09:46
08:46CET
25. 39 RN Komponents Nitišs Reinis Mālnieks Andris LVA Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 09:48
08:48CET
26. 24 Érdi Team Kft. Érdi Tibor jun. Kovács Szabolcs HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:50
08:50CET
27. 38 Jeets Gregor Jeets Gregor Sikk Kuldar EST Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 09:52
08:52CET
28. 48 ALM Motorsport Linnamäe Georg Korsia Volodymyr EST / UKR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:54
08:54CET
29. 25 Feofanov Dmitry Feofanov Dmitry Kokins Normunds LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:56
08:56CET
30. 27 Sporta Klubs Autostils Rally Team Igaveņš Ainārs Igaveņš Ralfs LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:58
08:58CET
31. 37 Westlund Adam Westlund Adam Arhusiander David SWE Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 10:00
09:00CET
32. 47 Jurkevičius Vladas Jurkevičius Vladas Paliukėnas Aisvydas LTU Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
10:02
09:02CET
33. 35 Sainteloc Junior Team Hokkanen Miika Suorsa Rami FIN Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 10:04
09:04CET
34. 22 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Bonato Corrado ITA Subaru Impreza STI RC2
ERC2 10:06
09:06CET
35. 43 Fuentes Sergio Fuentes Sergio Peña Alain ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3 10:08
09:08CET
36. 28 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 10:10
09:10CET
37. 23 Napoca Rally Team Mabellini Andrea Arena Nicola ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 10:12
09:12CET
38. 31 Rallye Team Spain Bassas Josep Coronado Axel ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 10:14
09:14CET
39. 42 Drift Company Rally Team Landa Nikolai Landa Günter AUT Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 10:16
09:16CET
40. 33 Molle Amaury Molle Amaury Barral Florian BEL / FRA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 10:18
09:18CET
41. 41 Pravia Autocompeticion Cuesta Sergio Lopez Alejandro ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 10:20
09:20CET
42. 36 Somaschini Rachele Somaschini Rachele Zanchetta Giulia ITA Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 10:22
09:22CET
43. 29 Rada Martin Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 10:24
09:24CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ