Rally Turkey 2020

Rally Turkey 2020


18. 09. 2020 - 20. 09. 2020

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 23

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 7 Hyundai 2C Competition Loubet Pierre-Louis Landais Vincent FRA Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC RC1
P1 07:52
06:52CET
2. 44 M-Sport Ford World Rally Team Greensmith Gus Edmondson Elliott GBR Ford Fiesta WRC RC1
P1 07:56
06:56CET
3. 4 M-Sport Ford World Rally Team Lappi Esapekka Ferm Janne FIN Ford Fiesta WRC RC1
P1 08:00
07:00CET
4. 8 Hyundai Shell Mobis World Rally Team Tänak Ott Järveoja Martin EST Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC RC1
P1 08:04
07:04CET
5. 3 M-Sport Ford World Rally Team Suninen Teemu Lehtinen Jarmo FIN Ford Fiesta WRC RC1
P1 08:08
07:08CET
6. 69 Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT Rovanperä Kalle Halttunen Jonne FIN Toyota Yaris WRC RC1
P1 08:12
07:12CET
7. 33 Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT Evans Elfyn Martin Scott GBR Toyota Yaris WRC RC1
P1 08:16
07:16CET
8. 17 Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT Ogier Sébastien Ingrassia Julien FRA Toyota Yaris WRC RC1
P1 08:20
07:20CET
9. 11 Hyundai Shell Mobis World Rally Team Neuville Thierry Gilsoul Nicolas BEL Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC RC1
P1 08:24
07:24CET
10. 9 Hyundai Shell Mobis World Rally Team Loeb Sébastien Elena Daniel FRA / MCO Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC RC1
P1 08:28
07:28CET
11. 22 M-Sport Ford World Rally Team Fourmaux Adrien Jamoul Renaud FRA / BEL Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
P2 08:31
07:31CET
12. 23 Toksport WRT Brynildsen Eyvind Minor Ilka NOR / AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
P2 08:34
07:34CET
13. 21 Toksport WRT Tidemand Pontus Barth Patrik SWE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
P2 08:37
07:37CET
14. 24 Bulacia Marco Bulacia Marco Der Ohannesian Marcelo BOL / ARG Citroën C3 R5 RC2
P3 08:40
07:40CET
15. 26 Kajetanowicz Kajetan Kajetanowicz Kajetan Szczepaniak Maciej POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
P3 08:43
07:43CET
16. 25 Fernàndez Emilio Fernàndez Emilio García Rubén CHL / ARG Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
P3 08:46
07:46CET
17. 31 Heller Alberto Heller Alberto Martí Marc CHL / ESP Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
P3 08:49
07:49CET
18. 32 Solans Jan Solans Jan Barreiro Mauro ESP Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
P3 08:52
07:52CET
19. 34 Sainteloc Junior Team Johnston Sean Kihurani Alex DEU / GBR Citroën C3 R5 RC2
P3 08:55
07:55CET
20. 28 Avci Yağız Avci Yağız Vatansever Onur TUR Citroën C3 R5 RC2
P3 08:58
07:58CET
21. 29 Çukurova Burak Çukurova Burak Akçay Burak TUR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
P3 09:01
08:01CET
22. 30 Soylu Uğur Soylu Uğur Köleoglu Mehmet TUR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
P3 09:04
08:04CET
23. 36 Pedro Pedro .. Baldaccini Emanuele ITA Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
P3 09:07
08:07CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ