Futures Contproduct Rally Morava 2021

Futures Contproduct Rally Morava 2021


16. 10. 2021

Starting order

Number of crews: 63

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Bisaha Ondřej Bisaha Ondřej Navrátil Jakub CZE Hyundai i20 R5 FIA 09:20CET
2. 2 TRT Technology Odložilík Roman Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo ASN 09:21CET
3. 3 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Jugasová Karolína CZE Hyundai i20 R5 ASN 09:22CET
4. 4 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Adam Krajča Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:23CET
5. 5 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Doerr Christian CZE / DEU Ford Fiesta R5 09:24CET
6. 6 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Janovská Kateřina CZE Mini John Cooper Works WRC 09:25CET
7. 8 Multi-S Racing Hanák Jiří Večerka Michal CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 09:26CET
8. 9 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Fantura Vyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 09:27CET
9. 10 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Vybíral Ivo CZE Renault Clio S1600 16
09:28CET
10. 11 Bens, spol. s r.o. Smékal Egon Baďurová Hana CZE Citroën DS3 R3T Max 5
09:29CET
11. 69 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Peták Josef Ernst Michal CZE Renault Mégane Maxi 16
09:30CET
12. 12 Srb Michal Srb Michal Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 6
09:31CET
13. 14 Daniel Petr jun. Daniel Petr jun. Omelka Zdeněk CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
09:32CET
14. 15 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
09:33CET
15. 16 Horák Michal Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:34CET
16. 17 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Zedníková Olga CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
09:35CET
17. 18 Rentor Racing Team s.r.o. Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:36CET
18. 19 Leher Petr Leher Petr Skořepa Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:37CET
19. 21 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Šipoš Filip Hlavatý Martin SVK / CZE Peugeot 208 R2 09:38CET
20. 22 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Voltner Karel CZE Renault Clio Rally5 9
09:39CET
21. 23 Ocelka Filip Ocelka Filip Blažek Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio Rally5 9
09:40CET
22. 24 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
09:41CET
23. 25 Nwelati Dominik Nwelati Dominik Stross Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:42CET
24. 26 Petráš Jaroslav Petráš Jaroslav Jindra Petr CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:43CET
25. 27 Pilař Jan Pilař Jan Kalkus Jiří CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:44CET
26. 28 Arnošt Tomáš Arnošt Tomáš Jerie Matyáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:45CET
27. 29 Šulc Dominik Šulc Dominik Picka Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:46CET
28. 30 Jantar Team s.r.o. Zpěvák Kryštof Fuksa Pavel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:47CET
29. 31 Kohn Filip Kohn Filip Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:48CET
30. 32 Jurčík Jan Jančík Jakub Jurčík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup PM
6
09:49CET
31. 33 Randy Historic Racing Klub z.s. Jakeš Dominik Mikulík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup PM
6
09:50CET
32. 34 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Kubala Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:51CET
33. 35 Novák Ondřej Štuksa Tomáš Novák Ondřej CZE Opel Adam R2 PM
6
09:52CET
34. 36 Evrofin Racing Team Poživil Milan Král Josef CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
09:53CET
35. 37 Studený Ivo Sopúch Martin Studený Ivo CZE Ford Escort Maxi Kit 16
09:54CET
36. 38 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Malaník Pavel Sedlář Josef CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 18
09:55CET
37. 39 Čepela Adam Čepela Adam Čepela Roman CZE Ford Puma 18
09:56CET
38. 40 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kučera Martin Slováček Dominik CZE BMW 318 iS 18
09:57CET
39. 41 Suchánek Petr Suchánek Petr Pinďák Vít CZE Peugeot 206 XS 18
09:58CET
40. 42 PKR Rally Team Pavič Petr Pavič Kateřina CZE Peugeot 206 XS 18
09:59CET
41. 45 Hosnedl Jan Hosnedl Jan Němec Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
10:01CET
42. 46 Zapletal Daniel Zapletal Daniel Drbal Tomáš CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
10:02CET
43. 47 Mader Mojmír Zbořil Milan Skripová Alexandra CZE Nissan Almera GTI 16
10:03CET
44. 48 Šejda Václav Šejda Václav Jevický Jiří CZE Opel Astra OPC 16
10:04CET
45. 49 Janota Tomáš Janota Tomáš Mrkvicová Barbora CZE Citroën C2 VTS 15
10:05CET
46. 50 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Bartúnek Daniel Fabián Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
10:06CET
47. 51 Směja David Směja David Matulík Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
10:07CET
48. 52 Šorm Pavel Šorm Pavel Hradecký David CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
10:08CET
49. 53 Vovsík Aleš Vovsík Aleš Lovčík Tomáš CZE Seat Ibiza TDI 11
10:09CET
50. 54 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Medek Michal CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:10CET
51. 55 Hyundai Kowax Racing Hauptvogel Tomáš Matyáš David CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:11CET
52. 56 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Fridrich Jakub Sedláček Lukáš CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
10:12CET
53. 57 Hyundai Kowax Racing Suchařípa David Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:13CET
54. 58 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia 14
10:14CET
55. 59 Telipský Petr Telipský Petr Matušková Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:15CET
56. 60 Doubrava Jaromír Doubrava Jaromír Báťa Karel CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
10:16CET
57. 61 Hock Karel Hock Karel Novák Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
10:17CET
58. 62 Multi-S Racing Pecka Jiří Daněk Ivo CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
10:18CET
59. 63 Končal Martin Končal Martin Končal František CZE Ford Fiesta R1 9
10:19CET
60. 64 Konečný Martin Konečný Martin Venuš Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia 10
10:20CET
61. 65 Pavlát Petr Pavlát Petr Trnka Victor CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:21CET
62. 66 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:22CET
63. 68 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Stojaspal Tomáš Krajča Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:23CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ