Star Rally Historic 2021

Star Rally Historic 2021


27. 08. 2021 - 29. 08. 2021

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 1 - SSS Zlín
SS length: 9.18km
Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
CZE
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:07:10.8 76.71
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 2
CZE
Janota Miroslav / Novák Petr
Opel Kadett Coupe
C/3 00:07:31.7 73.16
2.28
00:00:20.9
00:00:20.9
3 5
CZE
Tenkl Lubomír / Rada Jiří
BMW M3
E/4 00:07:36.6 72.38
2.81
00:00:25.8
00:00:04.9
4 3
CZE
Kotrmon Libor / Krečman Jan
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:07:43.3 71.33
3.54
00:00:32.5
00:00:06.7
5 4
CZE
Němec Petr / Němcová Petra
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:07:46.0 70.92
3.83
00:00:35.2
00:00:02.7
6 14
CZE
Klepáč Martin / Krčma Petr
Peugeot 309 Gti
E/3 00:07:48.9 70.48
4.15
00:00:38.1
00:00:02.9
7 10
CZE
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002 TI
C/3 00:07:52.3 69.97
4.52
00:00:41.5
00:00:03.4
8 7
CZE
Knížek Martin / Šlegl Petr
BMW 318 iS
E/3 00:07:52.7 69.91
4.56
00:00:41.9
00:00:00.4
9 11
CZE
Blažek S. / Teplá Veronika
Opel Astra GSi
F/6 00:07:57.8 69.17
5.12
00:00:47.0
00:00:05.1
10 16
CZE
Jurečka Petr / Jurečka Pavel
Subaru Impreza 555
F/7 00:07:58.5 69.07
5.20
00:00:47.7
00:00:00.7
11 8
CZE
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Rover 220 Gti
F/6 00:07:59.3 68.95
5.28
00:00:48.5
00:00:00.8
12 17
CZE
Hýbner V. / Martinisko R.
Ford Sierra Cosworth
E/4 00:08:03.1 68.41
5.70
00:00:52.3
00:00:03.8
13 20
CZE
Zenkl Otakar / Střeska T.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:08:04.9 68.15
5.89
00:00:54.1
00:00:01.8
14 28
CZE
Steuer V. / Nohel Jakub
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:08:06.6 67.92
6.08
00:00:55.8
00:00:01.7
15 58
CZE
Mihulka Roman / Soumar Jiří
Ford Escort RS 2000
D/3 00:08:10.1 67.43
6.46
00:00:59.3
00:00:03.5
16 19
CZE
Karlík Pavel / Fabián Martin
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:08:10.2 67.42
6.47
00:00:59.4
00:00:00.1
17 15
CZE
Bělohradský T. / Rieger David
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:08:11.8 67.20
6.64
00:01:01.0
00:00:01.6
18 18
CZE
Kučera Martin / Slováček D.
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:08:12.0 67.17
6.67
00:01:01.2
00:00:00.2
19 23
CZE
Šrámek Jiří / Horáček J.
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:08:12.1 67.16
6.68
00:01:01.3
00:00:00.1
20 21
CZE
Kovařík O. / Kapic Marek
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:08:12.7 67.08
6.74
00:01:01.9
00:00:00.6
21 32
CZE
Kakrda Josef / Bošek Petr
Opel Ascona A
C/3 00:08:19.0 66.23
7.43
00:01:08.2
00:00:06.3
22 22
CZE
Daněk Jiří / Kretík Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:08:20.9 65.98
7.64
00:01:10.1
00:00:01.9
23 34
CZE
Blahout Milan / Neoral Martin
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:08:21.1 65.95
7.66
00:01:10.3
00:00:00.2
24 31
POL
Elefant .. / Borycki Marcin
BMW 318 iS
E/3 00:08:23.6 65.62
7.93
00:01:12.8
00:00:02.5
25 24
CZE
Berger V. / Ryšánek Pavel
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:08:26.0 65.31
8.19
00:01:15.2
00:00:02.4
26 29
CZE
Čuřín V. / Vorel Václav
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:08:30.5 64.74
8.68
00:01:19.7
00:00:04.5
27 30
CZE
Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:08:32.5 64.48
8.90
00:01:21.7
00:00:02.0
28 35
CZE
Maier Pavel / Minářík Petr
Ford Escort RS 1600
C/3 00:08:33.9 64.31
9.05
00:01:23.1
00:00:01.4
29 39
CZE
Halady Zdeněk / Gissyová Olga
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:08:39.6 63.60
9.67
00:01:28.8
00:00:05.7
30 33
CZE
Sekyra Miloš / Bašta Pavel
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:08:39.9 63.57
9.71
00:01:29.1
00:00:00.3
31 47
CZE
Horčík Karel / Zetek Jiří
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:08:40.5 63.49
9.77
00:01:29.7
00:00:00.6
32 37
CZE
Palacký O. / Vránský Ivan
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:08:41.0 63.43
9.83
00:01:30.2
00:00:00.5
33 25
POL
Polak Mariusz / Ziółkowski M.
Audi Coupe Quattro
E/4 00:08:42.9 63.20
10.03
00:01:32.1
00:00:01.9
34 38
CZE
Mikel Vlastimil / Mozola Bořivoj
Lada 1600 R
D/2 00:08:44.7 62.98
10.23
00:01:33.9
00:00:01.8
35 36
CZE
Silber Patrik / Slívová K.
Lada 21011
D/2 00:08:44.9 62.96
10.25
00:01:34.1
00:00:00.2
36 40
CZE
Šimánko Jan / Streubel A.
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:08:46.8 62.73
10.46
00:01:36.0
00:00:01.9
37 41
CZE
Drbal Petr / Zdráhal Michal
VAZ 21074
E/2 00:08:51.6 62.17
10.98
00:01:40.8
00:00:04.8
38 27
CZE
Dolák Luboš / Kulhan Jiří
Lada 21011
D/2 00:08:55.4 61.73
11.39
00:01:44.6
00:00:03.8
39 45
CZE
Jirátko Karel / Valach Ivo
Opel Ascona A
C/3 00:08:58.9 61.32
11.78
00:01:48.1
00:00:03.5
40 44
DEU
Köhler Manfred / Münch Walter
BMW 2002 TI
C/3 00:08:59.1 61.30
11.80
00:01:48.3
00:00:00.2
41 48
CZE
Hráček Vít / Kalužík R.
Lada 2105
E/1 00:09:09.4 60.15
12.92
00:01:58.6
00:00:10.3
42 52
CZE
Kovařík O. / Píža Josef
Škoda Octavia TS
A/2 00:09:13.0 59.76
13.31
00:02:02.2
00:00:03.6
43 43
CZE
Kolář P. / Kolář Pavel
Škoda 130 RS
C/1 00:09:18.4 59.18
13.90
00:02:07.6
00:00:05.4
44 9
CZE
Hejhal Petr / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:09:21.3 58.88
14.22
00:02:10.5
00:00:02.9
45 49
CZE
Zavřel M. / Vtípil Martin
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:09:26.9 58.30
14.83
00:02:16.1
00:00:05.6
46 56
HUN
Nagy Tamás / Halasz-Szabó A.
Moskvich 403 Rallye
B/3 00:09:53.4 55.69
17.71
00:02:42.6
00:00:26.5
47 54
CZE
Jícha Aleš / Zelený Josef
Škoda 110 LS
C/0 00:09:53.9 55.65
17.77
00:02:43.1
00:00:00.5
48 51
CZE
Kabourek V. / Rubáš Michal
Škoda 120 S
C/1 00:10:06.4 54.50
19.13
00:02:55.6
00:00:12.5
49 57
HUN
Lukács Zsolt / Borsfai David
Škoda 110 L Rallye
C/1 00:10:32.2 52.27
21.94
00:03:21.4
00:00:25.8
50 55
CZE
Pavlík Michal / Di Lenardo M.
Saab 96
B/1 00:10:59.0 50.15
24.86
00:03:48.2
00:00:26.8
51 6
CZE
Černý Martin / Kilianová A.
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:12:00.0 45.90
31.50
00:04:49.2
00:01:01.0
- 12
CZE
Jirátko A. / Chovanec O.
BMW 2002 TI
C/3 00:12:00.0 45.90
31.50
00:04:49.2
00:00:00.0
- 42
CZE
Carbol Tomáš / Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye
C/1 00:12:00.0 45.90
31.50
00:04:49.2
00:00:00.0
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
CZE

Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
00:07:10.8
00:07:10.8 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 2
CZE

Janota Miroslav / Novák Petr
Opel Kadett Coupe 
C/3
1
00:07:31.7
00:07:31.7 00:00:20.9
00:00:20.9
3 5
CZE

Tenkl Lubomír / Rada Jiří
BMW M3 
E/4
1
00:07:36.6
00:07:36.6 00:00:25.8
00:00:04.9
4 3
CZE

Kotrmon Libor / Krečman Jan
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
2
00:07:43.3
00:07:43.3 00:00:32.5
00:00:06.7
5 4
CZE

Němec Petr / Němcová Petra
Lada VFTS 
E/6
1
00:07:46.0
00:07:46.0 00:00:35.2
00:00:02.7
6 14
CZE

Klepáč Martin / Krčma Petr
Peugeot 309 Gti 
E/3
1
00:07:48.9
00:07:48.9 00:00:38.1
00:00:02.9
7 10
CZE

Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002 TI 
C/3
2
00:07:52.3
00:07:52.3 00:00:41.5
00:00:03.4
8 7
CZE

Knížek Martin / Šlegl Petr
BMW 318 iS 
E/3
2
00:07:52.7
00:07:52.7 00:00:41.9
00:00:00.4
9 11
CZE

Blažek S. / Teplá Veronika
Opel Astra GSi 
F/6
1
00:07:57.8
00:07:57.8 00:00:47.0
00:00:05.1
10 16
CZE

Jurečka Petr / Jurečka Pavel
Subaru Impreza 555 
F/7
3
00:07:58.5
00:07:58.5 00:00:47.7
00:00:00.7
11 8
CZE

Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Rover 220 Gti 
F/6
2
00:07:59.3
00:07:59.3 00:00:48.5
00:00:00.8
12 17
CZE

Hýbner V. / Martinisko R.
Ford Sierra Cosworth 
E/4
2
00:08:03.1
00:08:03.1 00:00:52.3
00:00:03.8
13 20
CZE

Zenkl Otakar / Střeska T.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
1
00:08:04.9
00:08:04.9 00:00:54.1
00:00:01.8
14 28
CZE

Steuer V. / Nohel Jakub
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
00:08:06.6
00:08:06.6 00:00:55.8
00:00:01.7
15 58
CZE

Mihulka Roman / Soumar Jiří
Ford Escort RS 2000 
D/3
1
00:08:10.1
00:08:10.1 00:00:59.3
00:00:03.5
16 19
CZE

Karlík Pavel / Fabián Martin
Lada VFTS 
E/6
2
00:08:10.2
00:08:10.2 00:00:59.4
00:00:00.1
17 15
CZE

Bělohradský T. / Rieger David
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
3
00:08:11.8
00:08:11.8 00:01:01.0
00:00:01.6
18 18
CZE

Kučera Martin / Slováček D.
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
4
00:08:12.0
00:08:12.0 00:01:01.2
00:00:00.2
19 23
CZE

Šrámek Jiří / Horáček J.
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
5
00:08:12.1
00:08:12.1 00:01:01.3
00:00:00.1
20 21
CZE

Kovařík O. / Kapic Marek
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
2
00:08:12.7
00:08:12.7 00:01:01.9
00:00:00.6
21 32
CZE

Kakrda Josef / Bošek Petr
Opel Ascona A 
C/3
3
00:08:19.0
00:08:19.0 00:01:08.2
00:00:06.3
22 22
CZE

Daněk Jiří / Kretík Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
00:08:20.9
00:08:20.9 00:01:10.1
00:00:01.9
23 34
CZE

Blahout Milan / Neoral Martin
Lada VFTS 
E/6
3
00:08:21.1
00:08:21.1 00:01:10.3
00:00:00.2
24 31
POL

Elefant .. / Borycki Marcin
BMW 318 iS 
E/3
3
00:08:23.6
00:08:23.6 00:01:12.8
00:00:02.5
25 24
CZE

Berger V. / Ryšánek Pavel
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
2
00:08:26.0
00:08:26.0 00:01:15.2
00:00:02.4
26 29
CZE

Čuřín V. / Vorel Václav
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
3
00:08:30.5
00:08:30.5 00:01:19.7
00:00:04.5
27 30
CZE

Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
4
00:08:32.5
00:08:32.5 00:01:21.7
00:00:02.0
28 35
CZE

Maier Pavel / Minářík Petr
Ford Escort RS 1600 
C/3
4
00:08:33.9
00:08:33.9 00:01:23.1
00:00:01.4
29 39
CZE

Halady Zdeněk / Gissyová Olga
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
2
00:08:39.6
00:08:39.6 00:01:28.8
00:00:05.7
30 33
CZE

Sekyra Miloš / Bašta Pavel
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
6
00:08:39.9
00:08:39.9 00:01:29.1
00:00:00.3
31 47
CZE

Horčík Karel / Zetek Jiří
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
5
00:08:40.5
00:08:40.5 00:01:29.7
00:00:00.6
32 37
CZE

Palacký O. / Vránský Ivan
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
3
00:08:41.0
00:08:41.0 00:01:30.2
00:00:00.5
33 25
POL

Polak Mariusz / Ziółkowski M.
Audi Coupe Quattro 
E/4
3
00:08:42.9
00:08:42.9 00:01:32.1
00:00:01.9
34 38
CZE

Mikel Vlastimil / Mozola Bořivoj
Lada 1600 R 
D/2
1
00:08:44.7
00:08:44.7 00:01:33.9
00:00:01.8
35 36
CZE

Silber Patrik / Slívová K.
Lada 21011 
D/2
2
00:08:44.9
00:08:44.9 00:01:34.1
00:00:00.2
36 40
CZE

Šimánko Jan / Streubel A.
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
6
00:08:46.8
00:08:46.8 00:01:36.0
00:00:01.9
37 41
CZE

Drbal Petr / Zdráhal Michal
VAZ 21074 
E/2
1
00:08:51.6
00:08:51.6 00:01:40.8
00:00:04.8
38 27
CZE

Dolák Luboš / Kulhan Jiří
Lada 21011 
D/2
3
00:08:55.4
00:08:55.4 00:01:44.6
00:00:03.8
39 45
CZE

Jirátko Karel / Valach Ivo
Opel Ascona A 
C/3
5
00:08:58.9
00:08:58.9 00:01:48.1
00:00:03.5
40 44
DEU

Köhler Manfred / Münch Walter
BMW 2002 TI 
C/3
6
00:08:59.1
00:08:59.1 00:01:48.3
00:00:00.2
41 48
CZE

Hráček Vít / Kalužík R.
Lada 2105 
E/1
7
00:09:09.4
00:09:09.4 00:01:58.6
00:00:10.3
42 52
CZE

Kovařík O. / Píža Josef
Škoda Octavia TS 
A/2
1
00:09:13.0
00:09:13.0 00:02:02.2
00:00:03.6
43 43
CZE

Kolář P. / Kolář Pavel
Škoda 130 RS 
C/1
1
00:09:18.4
00:09:18.4 00:02:07.6
00:00:05.4
44 9
CZE

Hejhal Petr / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
3
00:09:21.3
00:09:21.3 00:02:10.5
00:00:02.9
45 49
CZE

Zavřel M. / Vtípil Martin
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
8
00:09:26.9
00:09:26.9 00:02:16.1
00:00:05.6
46 56
HUN

Nagy Tamás / Halasz-Szabó A.
Moskvich 403 Rallye 
B/3
1
00:09:53.4
00:09:53.4 00:02:42.6
00:00:26.5
47 54
CZE

Jícha Aleš / Zelený Josef
Škoda 110 LS 
C/0
1
00:09:53.9
00:09:53.9 00:02:43.1
00:00:00.5
48 51
CZE

Kabourek V. / Rubáš Michal
Škoda 120 S 
C/1
2
00:10:06.4
00:10:06.4 00:02:55.6
00:00:12.5
49 57
HUN

Lukács Zsolt / Borsfai David
Škoda 110 L Rallye 
C/1
3
00:10:32.2
00:10:32.2 00:03:21.4
00:00:25.8
50 55
CZE

Pavlík Michal / Di Lenardo M.
Saab 96 
B/1
1
00:10:59.0
00:10:59.0 00:03:48.2
00:00:26.8
51 6
CZE

Černý Martin / Kilianová A.
Lada VFTS 
E/6
4
00:12:00.0
00:12:00.0 00:04:49.2
00:01:01.0
52 12
CZE

Jirátko A. / Chovanec O.
BMW 2002 TI 
C/3
7
00:12:00.0
00:12:00.0 00:04:49.2
00:00:00.0
53 42
CZE

Carbol Tomáš / Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
C/1
4
00:12:00.0
00:12:00.0 00:04:49.2
00:00:00.0
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 1
(42 - Carbol Tomáš / Smrčková Kristýna): technical problem
retired (12 - Jirátko Aleš sen. / Chovanec Ondřej): technical problem after SS 1
retired (6 - Černý Martin / Kilianová Aneta): technical problem in SS 1
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ