XI. Star Rally Historic 2018

XI. Star Rally Historic 2018


24. 08. 2018 - 25. 08. 2018

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 8 - Rajnochovice
SS length: 13.65km

SS progress

Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 6
CZE
Enge Tomáš / Engová Lucie
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:08:31.8 96.01
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 1
CZE
Neumann V. / Slezák Otto
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:08:46.1 93.40
1.05
00:00:14.3
00:00:14.3
3 12
CZE
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Rover Metro GTi
F/6 00:08:57.0 91.51
1.85
00:00:25.2
00:00:10.9
4 5
CZE
Krejča Jan / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:08:57.3 91.46
1.87
00:00:25.5
00:00:00.3
5 7
CZE
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:08:58.7 91.22
1.97
00:00:26.9
00:00:01.4
6 38
POL
Niemiec Robert / Kolaczek W.
Opel Corsa Gsi
E/2 00:09:05.1 90.15
2.44
00:00:33.3
00:00:06.4
7 15
CZE
Jurečka Petr / Jurečka Pavel
Subaru Impreza 555
F/7 00:09:07.1 89.82
2.59
00:00:35.3
00:00:02.0
8 26
CZE
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:09:17.2 88.19
3.33
00:00:45.4
00:00:10.1
9 43
CZE
Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi
F/6 00:09:20.8 87.62
3.59
00:00:49.0
00:00:03.6
10 19
CZE
Kotrmon Libor / Krečman Jan
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:09:23.7 87.17
3.80
00:00:51.9
00:00:02.9
11 3
CZE
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002
C/3 00:09:23.9 87.14
3.82
00:00:52.1
00:00:00.2
12 24
CZE
Berger V. / Kolivošková V.
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:09:33.5 85.68
4.52
00:01:01.7
00:00:09.6
13 14
CZE
Kučera Martin / Žaludková Eva
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:09:35.9 85.33
4.70
00:01:04.1
00:00:02.4
14 9
CZE
Hustý Petr / Neumann Martin
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
E/4 00:09:51.5 83.08
5.84
00:01:19.7
00:00:15.6
15 39
CZE
Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:09:58.1 82.16
6.32
00:01:26.3
00:00:06.6
16 44
POL
Boruta A. / Ogierman Adam
Renault Megane Coupe
F/6 00:09:59.9 81.91
6.45
00:01:28.1
00:00:01.8
17 25
CZE
Farník Petr / Nakagawa Akiko
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:10:04.0 81.36
6.75
00:01:32.2
00:00:04.1
18 34
CZE
Klepáč Martin / Outěřický R.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:10:24.3 78.71
8.24
00:01:52.5
00:00:20.3
19 51
CZE
Mikel Vlastimil / Fuksa Pavel
Lada 1600 R
D/2 00:10:24.9 78.64
8.29
00:01:53.1
00:00:00.6
20 52
CZE
Carbol Tomáš / Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye
C/1 00:10:36.4 77.22
9.13
00:02:04.6
00:00:11.5
21 45
CZE
Sekyra Miloš / Brožík Michal
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:10:40.3 76.75
9.41
00:02:08.5
00:00:03.9
22 48
POL
Elefant .. / Pasek Marcin
BMW 318 iS
E/3 00:10:53.0 75.25
10.34
00:02:21.2
00:00:12.7
23 50
CZE
Jirátko Karel / Valach Ivo
Fiat 131 Abarth
D/3 00:10:53.4 75.21
10.37
00:02:21.6
00:00:00.4
24 42
CZE
Šenkýř J. / Hándl Jiří
Suzuki Swift GTi
F/5 00:11:33.7 70.84
13.33
00:03:01.9
00:00:40.3
25 57
CZE
Julínek M. / Foltýn F.
Škoda Octavia TS
B/2 00:11:51.0 69.11
14.59
00:03:19.2
00:00:17.3
26 49
CZE
Kotek Daniel / Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:11:51.5 69.07
14.63
00:03:19.7
00:00:00.5
27 58
HUN
Nagy Tamás / Halász Szabó A.
Moskvich 403 Rallye
B/3 00:12:34.3 65.15
17.77
00:04:02.5
00:00:42.8
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
CZE

1
Neumann V. / Slezák Otto
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
01:10:00.7
00:00:10.0
01:10:10.7 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 6
CZE

2
Enge Tomáš / Engová Lucie
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
01:10:29.4
01:10:29.4 00:00:18.8
00:00:18.8
3 5
CZE

3
Krejča Jan / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
2
01:11:57.5
01:11:57.5 00:01:46.8
00:01:28.0
4 12
CZE

4
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Rover Metro GTi 
F/6
1
01:12:14.1
01:12:14.1 00:02:03.4
00:00:16.6
5 15
CZE

5
Jurečka Petr / Jurečka Pavel
Subaru Impreza 555 
F/7
2
01:12:41.4
01:12:41.4 00:02:30.7
00:00:27.3
6 7
CZE

6
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
1
01:13:08.3
01:13:08.3 00:02:57.6
00:00:26.9
7 19
CZE

7
Kotrmon Libor / Krečman Jan
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
3
01:13:51.2
01:13:51.2 00:03:40.5
00:00:43.0
8 3
CZE

8
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002 
C/3
1
01:14:03.5
01:14:03.5 00:03:52.8
00:00:12.3
9 38
POL

10
Niemiec Robert / Kolaczek W.
Opel Corsa Gsi 
E/2
1
01:14:11.1
01:14:11.1 00:04:00.4
00:00:07.6
10 26
CZE

9
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
1
01:14:17.0
01:14:17.0 00:04:06.3
00:00:05.8
11 24
CZE

11
Berger V. / Kolivošková V.
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
3
01:14:49.0
01:14:49.0 00:04:38.3
00:00:32.0
12 9
CZE

12
Hustý Petr / Neumann Martin
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 
E/4
1
01:15:37.4
01:15:37.4 00:05:26.8
00:00:48.4
13 25
CZE

13
Farník Petr / Nakagawa Akiko
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
2
01:17:20.4
01:17:20.4 00:07:09.7
00:01:42.9
14 43
CZE

14
Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi 
F/6
2
01:17:25.8
01:17:25.8 00:07:15.1
00:00:05.4
15 39
CZE

15
Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
01:18:11.0
01:18:11.0 00:08:00.3
00:00:45.2
16 44
POL

16
Boruta A. / Ogierman Adam
Renault Megane Coupe 
F/6
3
01:18:25.8
01:18:25.8 00:08:15.1
00:00:14.8
17 14
CZE

18
Kučera Martin / Žaludková Eva
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
4
01:19:51.5
01:19:51.5 00:09:40.8
00:01:25.7
18 51
CZE

17
Mikel Vlastimil / Fuksa Pavel
Lada 1600 R 
D/2
1
01:20:25.4
01:20:25.4 00:10:14.7
00:00:33.9
19 48
POL

19
Elefant .. / Pasek Marcin
BMW 318 iS 
E/3
2
01:21:37.4
01:21:37.4 00:11:26.7
00:01:12.0
20 34
CZE

20
Klepáč Martin / Outěřický R.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
3
01:22:12.9
00:00:10.0
01:22:22.9 00:12:12.2
00:00:45.5
21 52
CZE

21
Carbol Tomáš / Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
C/1
1
01:23:39.1
01:23:39.1 00:13:28.5
00:01:16.2
22 45
CZE

22
Sekyra Miloš / Brožík Michal
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
5
01:23:32.7
00:00:20.0
01:23:52.7 00:13:42.1
00:00:13.6
23 42
CZE

23
Šenkýř J. / Hándl Jiří
Suzuki Swift GTi 
F/5
2
01:25:10.1
01:25:10.1 00:14:59.4
00:01:17.3
24 50
CZE

24
Jirátko Karel / Valach Ivo
Fiat 131 Abarth 
D/3
1
01:25:33.8
01:25:33.8 00:15:23.2
00:00:23.8
25 49
CZE

25
Kotek Daniel / Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
4
01:30:15.1
01:30:15.1 00:20:04.4
00:04:41.2
26 57
CZE

26
Julínek M. / Foltýn F.
Škoda Octavia TS 
B/2
1
01:34:31.2
01:34:31.2 00:24:20.6
00:04:16.1
27 58
HUN

27
Nagy Tamás / Halász Szabó A.
Moskvich 403 Rallye 
B/3
1
01:36:19.2
00:00:10.0
01:36:29.2 00:26:18.5
00:01:57.9
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 8
retired (56 - Lukács Zsolt / Borsfai David): accident in SS 8
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ