VHS Mikuláš Rally Slušovice 2021

VHS Mikuláš Rally Slušovice 2021


27. 11. 2021

Starting order

Number of crews: 56

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 2 ACA Škoda Vančík Motorsport Stříteský Dominik Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
10:30CET
2. 3 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Adam Krajča Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
10:31CET
3. 4 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Jugasová Karolína CZE Hyundai i20 N Rally2 2
10:32CET
4. 5 Bisaha Ondřej Bisaha Ondřej Navrátil Jakub CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
10:33CET
5. 6 Jantar Team s.r.o. Ondrej Tomáš Slovák Jakub SVK Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
10:34CET
6. 13 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Šmíd Tomáš CZE Ford Fiesta RS WRC 13
10:35CET
7. 8 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Večerka Michal CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
10:36CET
8. 66 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Řiháková Petra CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
10:37CET
9. 10 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dědic Vlastimil jun. Zabloudil Štěpán CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
10:38CET
10. 11 Hyundai Kowax Racing Bujáček Martin Omelka Zdeněk CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
10:39CET
11. 12 Kořístka Robert Kořístka Robert Drozd Michal CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII 2
10:40CET
12. 14 Šikl Martin Šikl Martin Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
10:41CET
13. 18 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Neumann Vlastimil Hlavatý Martin CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth HA
10:42CET
14. 19 Rentor Racing Team s.r.o. Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
10:43CET
15. 20 Deštrukprojekt Motošport Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
10:44CET
16. 21 Polášek Daniel Polášek Daniel Brodecký Martin CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
10:45CET
17. 22 Jatel Radek Jatel Radek Plšková Kateřina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:46CET
18. 23 Mika Mojmír Mika Mojmír Malaník Kamil CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
10:47CET
19. 24 Narovec Martin Narovec Martin Laurincová Lucia CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
10:48CET
20. 25 Hýbner Vratislav Hýbner Vratislav Neumannová Monika CZE Ford Sierra Cosworth HA
10:49CET
21. 26 PKR Rally Team Pavič Petr Pavič Kateřina CZE Peugeot 206 XS 18
10:50CET
22. 27 Pertlíček Jiří Pertlíček Jiří sen. Picka Petr CZE Ford Fiesta Open N 13
10:51CET
23. 28 Jantar Team s.r.o. Zpěvák Kryštof Železník Lukáš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:52CET
24. 29 Surovič Peter Surovič Peter Růžička Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:53CET
25. 30 Gerych Jiří Gerych Jiří Kobzáňová Jana CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
10:54CET
26. 31 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:55CET
27. 32 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Mezihorák Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti 18
10:56CET
28. 34 Pilka Marek Pilka Marek Chludil Štěpán jun. CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:57CET
29. 35 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík David Šebáková Tereza CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
10:58CET
30. 36 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Bartúnek Daniel Kouřil Rudolf CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
10:59CET
31. 37 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Bartúnek Tibor Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
11:00CET
32. 38 Suchánek Petr Suchánek Petr Ležák Marian CZE Peugeot 206 XS 18
11:01CET
33. 39 Vichta Jiří Vichta Jiří Čmel Martin CZE Volkswagen Brouk 1302 S 18
11:02CET
34. 40 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Kruťa Adam Dolina Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia 14
11:03CET
35. 41 Silber Patrik Silber Patrik Slívová Kateřina CZE Lada 21011 MTX Rallye HA
11:04CET
36. 42 Mikel Vlastimil Mikel Vlastimil Chludil Štěpán CZE Lada 1600 R HA
11:05CET
37. 45 Lekeš Michal Lekeš Michal Martinisko Roman CZE Citroën Saxo VTS 15
11:06CET
38. 46 Orava Radim Orava Radim Vrečka Jaroslav CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
11:07CET
39. 47 Karlík Pavel Karlík Pavel Fabián Martin CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
11:08CET
40. 48 Studénka Ondřej Studénka Ondřej Lukáš Marek CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
11:09CET
41. 49 PKR Rally Team Baďura Vítězslav Baďurová Hana CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
11:10CET
42. 50 Mudrák Vojtěch Mudrák Vojtěch Mudrák Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
11:11CET
43. 51 Konšel Lubomír Konšel Lubomír Konšel Lubomír CZE Lada VFTS 18
11:12CET
44. 53 Nohál David Nohál David Pavelka Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 15
11:13CET
45. 54 Svoboda Libor Svoboda Libor Lasevič Richard CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
11:14CET
46. 55 Nedbálek Adam Nedbálek Adam Nedbálková Karolína CZE Škoda Felicia 14
11:15CET
47. 56 Ruman Tomáš Ruman Tomáš Ruman Marek CZE Suzuki Swift GTi 18
11:16CET
48. 57 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Drmota Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
11:17CET
49. 58 Kulhánek Miroslav Kulhánek Miroslav Malúšek Radek CZE Škoda Fabia 10
11:18CET
50. 59 Holakovský Aleš Holakovský Aleš Streubel Alexandra CZE Škoda Felicia 10
11:19CET
51. 60 Andrys František Andrys František Bursa Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
11:20CET
52. 61 Kundera Tomáš Kundera Tomáš Říhánek Ivan CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
11:21CET
53. 62 Vymlátil Jakub Vymlátil Jakub Picka Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti 18
11:22CET
54. 63 Grünhut Zdeněk Grünhut Zdeněk Hromas Filip CZE Škoda Felicia 14
11:23CET
55. 64 Čagánek Martin Čagánek Martin Teplá Veronika CZE Škoda Felicia 10
11:24CET
56. 65 Klečka Pavel Klečka Pavel Slíva Libor CZE Škoda 130 L HA
11:25CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ