Rally Islas Canarias 2023

Rally Islas Canarias 2023


04. 05. 2023 - 06. 05. 2023

Starting order to Leg 1, section 2

Number of crews: 61

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 6 Bonato Yoann Bonato Yoann Boulloud Benjamin FRA Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
ERC1 09:15
10:15CET
2. 8 GR Motorsport Kft Csomós Miklós Nagy Attila HUN Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 09:17
10:17CET
3. 16 Team MRF Tyres Campedelli Simone Canton Tania ITA Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 09:19
10:19CET
4. 18 Wagner Simon Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 RC2
ERC1 09:21
10:21CET
5. 1 BRC Racing Team Paddon Hayden Kennard John NZL Hyundai i20 N Rally2 RC2
FIA/ERC1 09:23
10:23CET
6. 17 ACCR Entry Engineering Mareš Filip Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 09:25
10:25CET
7. 4 Bilteknik TRT Citroen Rally Team Kristensson Tom Johansson Andreas SWE Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
FIA/ERC1 09:27
10:27CET
8. 12 Recalvi Team Suárez José António Iglesias Alberto ESP Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 RC2
ERC1 09:29
10:29CET
9. 35 Hyundai Motor España Ares Iván Pintor José Antonio ESP Hyundai i20 N Rally2 RC2
ERC1 09:31
10:31CET
10. 22 Topp-Cars Rally Team Grzyb Grzegorz Wróbel Jakub POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 09:33
10:33CET
11. 5 MRF Tyres Dealer Team Mabellini Andrea Lenzi Virginia ITA Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
FIA/ERC1 09:35
10:35CET
12. 19 Revys Motorsport Suarez Miguel Angel Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
ERC1 09:37
10:37CET
13. 11 MRF Tyres Dealer Team Pardo Javier Pérez Adrián ESP Hyundai i20 N Rally2 RC2
ERC1 09:39
10:39CET
14. 15 Citroen Rally Team Ruiloba Diego Vela Ángel Luis ESP Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
ERC1 09:41
10:41CET
15. 9 Team MRF Tyres Sesks Mārtiņš Francis Renārs LVA Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 RC2
ERC1 09:43
10:43CET
16. 23 Topp-Cars Rally Team László Martin Berendi Dávid HUN Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 09:44
10:44CET
17. 7 Heikkilä Mikko Heikkilä Mikko Vaaleri Samu FIN Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 09:45
10:45CET
18. 20 Hyundai Canarias Motorsport Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Hyundai i20 N Rally2 RC2
ERC1 09:46
10:46CET
19. 14 Hyundai Motor España Palomo Óscar Del Barrio Rodolfo ESP Hyundai i20 N Rally2 RC2
ERC1 09:47
10:47CET
20. 2 MRF Tyres Dealer Team Østberg Mads Barth Patrik NOR / SWE Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
FIA/ERC1 09:48
10:48CET
21. 10 Franceschi Mathieu Franceschi Mathieu Escartefigue Jules FRA Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 09:49
10:49CET
22. 3 Team MRF Tyres Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 RC2
FIA/ERC1 09:50
10:50CET
23. 21 C.D. Copi Sport Cruz Enrique Mujica Yeray ESP Ford Fiesta Rally2 MkII RC2
ERC1 09:51
10:51CET
24. 24 Racing Network Nucita Andrea Pollet Rudy ITA Hyundai i20 N Rally2 RC2
ERC1 09:52
10:52CET
25. 25 Plon RT Kołtun Jarosław Pleskot Ireneusz POL Ford Fiesta Rally2 MkII RC2
ERC1 09:53
10:53CET
26. 29 Bertolotti Simone Bertolotti Simone Capilli Federico ITA Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
ERC1 09:54
10:54CET
27. 28 Somaschini Rachele Somaschini Rachele Arena Nicola ITA Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
ERC1 09:55
10:55CET
28. 26 Cuzma Bogdan Cuzma Bogdan Minor Ilka ROU / AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 09:56
10:56CET
29. 27 Allen Philip Allen Philip Mullen Darragh GBR / IRL Hyundai i20 N Rally2 RC2
ERC1 09:57
10:57CET
30. 30 M-Sport Poland Armstrong Jon Fair Cameron GBR Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC3 09:58
10:58CET
31. 31 Daprà Roberto Daprà Roberto Guglielmetti Luca ITA Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4 09:59
10:59CET
32. 32 Kreuter Norman Kreuter Norman Kvick Jeannette DEU / DNK Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4 10:00
11:00CET
33. 33 Prestige Motorsport Kft. Hangodi Bendegúz Bunkoczi László HUN Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4 10:01
11:01CET
34. 34 Kruse Racing Grillo Alessandro Bracchi Enrico ITA Renault Clio R3 RC4
ERC4 10:02
11:02CET
35. 36 Hyundai Motor España Solans Jan Sanjuán Rodrigo ESP Hyundai i20 N Rally2 RC2
10:03
11:03CET
36. 37 Pelaez Jose Luis Peláez Jose Luis Chamorro Alberto ESP Hyundai i20 N Rally2 RC2
10:04
11:04CET
37. 38 PCR Sport Club Esportiu Comas Marc Romero Lorena ESP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
10:05
11:05CET
38. 39 Hyundai Motor España Pernía Surhayen Sánchez Alba ESP Hyundai i20 N Rally2 RC2
10:06
11:06CET
39. 40 Hyundai Motor España López Francisco Odriozola Borja ESP Hyundai i20 N Rally2 RC2
10:07
11:07CET
40. 41 C.D. ProGT Arafo Fuentes Sergio Bonilla Ariday ESP Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
10:08
11:08CET
41. 42 Canarias Sport Club Quesada Raul Dominguez Pedro ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
10:09
11:09CET
42. 43 Esc. Atogo Fariña Giovanni Rivero David ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
10:10
11:10CET
43. 44 Esc. Lanzarote Titerroygatra Cañada Javier Hernández Jonathan ESP Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
10:11
11:11CET
44. 45 Esc. Lanzarote Titerroygatra de la Cruz Juan Carlos Cedrés Jorge ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
10:12
11:12CET
45. 46 C.D. Azuatil Climent Nelson González Dailos ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
10:13
11:13CET
46. 47 C.D. Seventen Cruz Fernando Hernández Tecorice ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
10:14
11:14CET
47. 48 Esc. Lanzarote Titerroygatra Machín Anibal Díaz Jordi ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
10:15
11:15CET
48. 49 Esc. Lanzarote Titerroygatra Hernández Roberto Hernández Daniel ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
10:16
11:16CET
49. 50 C.D. Fan Motor T.C. Hernández Manuel Bethencourt David ESP Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
10:17
11:17CET
50. 51 Esc. Maspalomas Armas Noé Falcón Alejandro ESP Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
10:18
11:18CET
51. 52 Esc. Zapatera Sport Alonso Javier Tejera Samuel ESP Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
10:19
11:19CET
52. 53 Esc. Maspalomas Avella Benjamín Santiago Lucia ESP Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
10:20
11:20CET
53. 54 C.D. Faroga Rodríguez Gilberto Reyes Ruymán ESP Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
10:21
11:21CET
54. 55 Esc. Hierro Sur Hernández Zósimo Hernández Maria ESP Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
10:22
11:22CET
55. 56 C.D. Fan Motor T.C. Valido Víctor Hernández Omar ESP Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
10:23
11:23CET
56. 57 C.D DGJ Sport Team Cabrera Iván Cabrera Naira ESP Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
10:24
11:24CET
57. 58 C.D. Seventen Mederos Héctor Fumero Ruben ESP Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
10:25
11:25CET
58. 59 Esc. Maspalomas Avella Ulises Espino Gabriel ESP Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
10:26
11:26CET
59. 60 Esc. La Palma Isla Bonita Concepción Alejandro Monzón Juan ESP Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
10:27
11:27CET
60. 61 C.D. Todo Sport Naranjo Manuel Ángel González Jesús ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
10:28
11:28CET
61. 62 Esc. Hierro Sur Bello José González Cristian ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
10:29
11:29CET