Rally Poland 2023

Rally Poland 2023


19. 05. 2023 - 21. 05. 2023

Starting order to Ceremonial start

Number of crews: 60

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 BRC Racing Team Paddon Hayden Kennard John NZL Hyundai i20 N Rally2 RC2
FIA/ERC1 17:00CET
2. 2 Team MRF Tyres Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 RC2
FIA/ERC1 17:01CET
3. 3 MRF Tyres Dealer Team Østberg Mads Barth Patrik NOR / SWE Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
FIA/ERC1 17:02CET
4. 4 Bilteknik TRT Citroen Rally Team Kristensson Tom Johansson Andreas SWE Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
FIA/ERC1 17:03CET
5. 5 MRF Tyres Dealer Team Mabellini Andrea Lenzi Virginia ITA Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
FIA/ERC1 17:04CET
6. 6 Marczyk Miko Marczyk Miko Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 RC2
ERC1 17:05CET
7. 7 Franceschi Mathieu Franceschi Mathieu Escartefigue Jules FRA Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 17:06CET
8. 8 Team MRF Tyres Sesks Mārtiņš Francis Renārs LVA Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 RC2
ERC1 17:07CET
9. 9 Racing Network Nucita Andrea Fenoli Manuel ITA Hyundai i20 N Rally2 RC2
ERC1 17:08CET
10. 10 Heikkilä Mikko Heikkilä Mikko Vaaleri Samu FIN Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 17:09CET
11. 11 Grzyb Grzegorz Grzyb Grzegorz Binięda Adam POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 17:10CET
12. 12 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Itu Sergiu ROU Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 17:11CET
13. 14 ACCR Entry Engineering Mareš Filip Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 17:12CET
14. 15 MRF Tyres Dealer Team Tidemand Pontus Thulin Julia SWE Ford Fiesta Rally2 MkII RC2
ERC1 17:13CET
15. 16 Topp-Cars Rally Team László Martin Berendi Dávid HUN Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 17:14CET
16. 17 Plachytka Sylwester Plachytka Sylwester Gerber Jakub POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 17:15CET
17. 19 Byśkiniewicz Łukasz Byśkiniewicz Łukasz Siatkowski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 17:16CET
18. 21 Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy McErlean Joshua Rowan John IRL Hyundai i20 N Rally2 RC2
ERC1 17:17CET
19. 22 Yacco ACCR Team Cais Erik Bacigál Igor CZE / SVK Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 RC2
ERC1 17:18CET
20. 23 Pryce Osian Pryce Osian Prévot Stéphane GBR / BEL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 17:19CET
21. 24 Team MRF Tyres Campedelli Simone Canton Tania ITA Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 17:20CET
22. 25 GN Motorsport Rådström Dennis Johansson Johan SWE Ford Fiesta Rally2 MkII RC2
ERC1 17:21CET
23. 26 Plon RT Kołtun Jarosław Pleskot Ireneusz POL Ford Fiesta Rally2 MkII RC2
ERC1 17:22CET
24. 27 Topp-Cars Rally Team Kwiatkowski Rafał Kozdroń Kamil POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 17:23CET
25. 28 Somaschini Rachele Somaschini Rachele Arena Nicola ITA Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
ERC1 17:24CET
26. 29 Cuzma Bogdan Cuzma Bogdan Minor Ilka ROU / AUT Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 RC2
ERC1 17:25CET
27. 30 Bertolotti Simone Bertolotti Simone Capilli Federico ITA Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
ERC1 17:26CET
28. 31 M-Sport Poland Armstrong Jon Fair Cameron GBR Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC3 17:27CET
29. 32 RallyTechnology Parys Piotr Syty Damian POL Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC3 17:27CET
30. 34 Soria Paulo Soria Paulo Coronado Axel ARG / ESP Renault Clio Rally3 RC3
ERC3 17:28CET
31. 33 Matulka Jakub Matulka Jakub Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC3 17:28CET
32. 35 Daprà Roberto Daprà Roberto Guglielmetti Luca ITA Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 17:29CET
33. 36 Jalava Miko Jalava Miko Hokkanen Riikka FIN Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 17:29CET
34. 37 McRae Max McRae Max Kierans Macartan AUS / IRL Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 17:30CET
35. 38 Andersson Simon Andersson Simon Jonsson Jörgen SWE Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 17:30CET
36. 39 Hansen Victor Hansen Victor Johansson Victor SWE Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 17:31CET
37. 40 Herczig Autosport kft. Herczig Patrik Varga Kristóf HUN Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 17:31CET
38. 42 Kramer Alfred jun. Kramer Alfred jun. Kvick Jeannette HRV / DNK Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 17:32CET
39. 41 Iksport Racing Johansson Mille Grönvall Johan SWE Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 17:32CET
40. 43 Maior Norbert Maior Norbert Maior Francesca ROU Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 17:33CET
41. 44 Noller René Noller René Solbach-Schmidt Natalie DEU Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 17:33CET
42. 45 Nore Ola jun. Nore Ola jun. Eilertsen Rune NOR Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 17:34CET
43. 46 Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy Raftery Aoife Williams Claire IRL / GBR Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 17:34CET
44. 47 ADAC Opel Rally Junior Team im ADAC e.V. Schulz Timo Wenzel Michael DEU Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 17:35CET
45. 48 Spitalier Patrice Spitalier Patrice Spitalier Nicolas MEX Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 17:35CET
46. 50 Waldherr Motor-Sport Team Zeiringer Fabian Letz Angelika AUT Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 17:36CET
47. 49 Zanin Mattia Zanin Mattia Pizzol Fabio ITA Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 17:36CET
48. 51 Kreuter Norman Kreuter Norman Lade Maresa DEU Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4 17:37CET
49. 52 Hangodi Bendegüz Hangodi Bendegúz Bunkoczi László HUN Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4 17:37CET
50. 53 Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT NG Yamamoto Yuki Teiskonen Miika JPN / FIN Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
ERC4 17:38CET
51. 54 Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT NG Otake Nao Salminen Marko JPN / FIN Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
ERC4 17:38CET
52. 55 Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT NG Kogure Hikaru Luhtinen Topi JPN / FIN Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
ERC4 17:39CET
53. 56 Nowak Marek Nowak Marek Sadowski Adrian POL Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
ERC4 17:39CET
54. 58 Jocz Tymoteusz Jocz Tymoteusz Judycki Maciej POL Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC4 17:40CET
55. 57 Rossi Ghjuvanni Rossi Ghjuvanni Blanc Nicolas FRA Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4 17:40CET
56. 59 Waldherr Motor-Sport Team Brugger Christoph Lutz Tamara AUT / DEU Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
ERC4 17:41CET
57. 60 GK Forge Lotto Rally Team Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin POL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
17:41CET
58. 61 Cone Forest Motorsport Uger Sergey Uger Maria ISR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
17:42CET
59. 62 Ravenščak Martin Ravenščak Martin Ravenščak Dora HRV Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
17:42CET
60. 63 Domin Mateusz Domin Mateusz Komar Kevin POL Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
17:43CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ