English
Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2010

Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2010


27. 08. 2010 - 29. 08. 2010

Start order for Day 1, section 1

Number of crews: 112

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 131 Hapala Petr Hapala PetrKozák Zbyněk CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
21:12CET
2. 130 Bronkart Renaud Bronkart RenaudVictor Martine BEL / LUX Nissan Micra N/1
21:13CET
3. 129 F.S.O.H. s.r.o. Koubek OndřejKouřil Rudolf CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
21:14CET
4. 128 Srb Ivo Srb MichalTeplá Veronika CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V N/1
21:15CET
5. 127 Nagy Pavol Nagy PavolZámečník Lukáš SVK / CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
21:16CET
6. 126 Laurent Dominique Laurent DominiqueVenuš Jiří FRA / CZE Peugeot 206 RC N/3
21:17CET
7. 124 AK ABC Praha Janecký JiříPokorný Milan CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
21:18CET
8. 123 Lošťák Martin Lošťák MartinWimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia A/5
21:19CET
9. 122 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva EkaterinaTomova Konstantza BGR Citroën C2 R2 A/6
21:20CET
10. 120 Vokál Lubomír Vokál LubomírPanuška Milan CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
21:21CET
11. 119 Prek Miha Prek MihaVončina David SVN Volkswagen Polo 16V A/5
21:22CET
12. 118 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban JakubŠvec Jiří CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V A/5
21:23CET
13. 117 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň VlastimilPoláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
21:24CET
14. 116 Boček Jiří Fišer MiroslavStředa Hynek CZE Ford Fiesta RS A/7
21:25CET
15. 115 Hrabec Oldřich Bartončík MichaelNedbal Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
21:26CET
16. 114 Hrabec Oldřich Rujbr PatrikPíža Josef CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
21:27CET
17. 113 SAS Zlín Holík MarekČernoch Bohumil CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
21:28CET
18. 112 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka JiříRoučková Jaroslava CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport N/2
21:29CET
19. 110 SAS Zlín Březík JanŠivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
21:30CET
20. 109 SAS Zlín Vladyka DanielNorek Igor CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
21:31CET
21. 107 Ak Rallysport Příluky v AČR Vodička RobertHédl Karel CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
21:32CET
22. 106 West Nick West NickMelling Chris GBR Ford Fiesta ST N/3
21:33CET
23. 105 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech PetrZimolka Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
21:34CET
24. 104 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada MartinPetr Roman CZE Alfa Romeo 147 N/3
21:35CET
25. 103 Křížek Petr Křížek PetrNovák Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
21:36CET
26. 102 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal EgonŠmeidler David CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
21:37CET
27. 101 Chuchala Wojciech Chuchała WojciechCiupka Ryszard POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
21:38CET
28. 100 Suzuki Team Austria Neubauer HermannKachel André AUT / DEU Suzuki Swift S1600 A/6
21:39CET
29. 98 AKK Fridge Racing Sertić GoranCiglenečki Bojan HRV Subaru Impreza STI N/4
21:40CET
30. 97 JT Říha Group Rally Team Paško LiborOpletal Roman CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
21:41CET
31. 95 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek PetrJugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
21:42CET
32. 93 Hunt Harry Hunt HarryMarshall Sebastian GBR Ford Fiesta R2 A/6
21:43CET
33. 92 Koudela Jakub Koudela JakubVichtora Ondřej CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
21:44CET
34. 90 A&D Rallye Team Stavjaník DavidPetřvalský Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
21:45CET
35. 88 Ponďa.cz Matys AntonínVaněček Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
21:46CET
36. 87 SAS Zlín Březík MiroslavBěhula Martin CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
21:47CET
37. 86 Autorent s.r.o. Cvrček VěroslavTěšínský Petr CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
21:48CET
38. 85 Puskádi János Puskádi JánosSzabó Krisztián HUN Honda Civic Type R3 A/7
21:49CET
39. 84 AMD Slovenija Avto Petrič UrošRus Florjan SVN Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
21:50CET
40. 83 Švidrnoch Roman Švidrnoch RomanOsička Vladimír CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
21:51CET
41. 82 Plangi Siim Plangi SiimSarapuu Marek EST Honda Civic Type R3 A/7
21:52CET
42. 81 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Jarcovják MiroslavZábojník Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
21:53CET
43. 80 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig RichardHovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
21:54CET
44. 79 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička TomášJurčík Jan CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
21:55CET
45. 76 Kurka Tomáš Kurka TomášMüller Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
21:56CET
46. 75 Purum s.r.o. Adolf RobertVečerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
21:57CET
47. 74 Prinzie Stefaan Prinzie StefaanVermeulen Sharon BEL Subaru Impreza STI N/4
21:58CET
48. 73 SAS Zlín Hanák JiříČernoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
21:59CET
49. 72 Hrabec Oldřich Trnovec PetrStaněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
22:00CET
50. 71 Achs Robert Achs RobertLanger Filip CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
22:01CET
51. 70 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Bujáček MartinOmelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
22:02CET
52. 69 Ponďa.cz Pondělíček LukášDresler Pavel CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
22:03CET
53. 67 SAS Zlín Svačina MarcelŠillerová Klára CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
22:04CET
54. 66 Vizin László Vizin LászlóZsiros Gábor HUN Honda Civic Type R3 A/7
22:05CET
55. 65 ČK Motorsport Trojan JiříTrojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
22:06CET
56. 64 Cavigioli Marco Cavigioli MarcoGranai Lorenzo ITA Fiat Grande Punto JTD A/7
22:07CET
57. 63 Consani Stéphane Consani StéphanePadovani René FRA Renault Twingo R2 A/6
22:08CET
58. 62 Settembrini Massimiliano Settembrini MassimilianoBonato Corrado ITA Renault Clio R3 A/7
22:09CET
59. 61 Consani Robert Consani RobertLevratti Anderson FRA Renault Clio R3 A/7
22:10CET
60. 60 SAS Zlín Minařík LubomírRyšánek Jan CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
22:11CET
61. 58 Raoux Jean-Michel Raoux Jean-MichelCharbonnier Céline FRA Renault Clio R3 A/7
22:12CET
62. 57 Czech National Team Černý JanKohout Pavel CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
22:13CET
63. 56 Gamba Matteo Gamba MatteoInglesi Emanuele ITA Renault Clio R3 A/7
22:14CET
64. 55 Mauffrey Eric Mauffrey EricHoussin Gaetan FRA Renault Clio R3 A/7
22:15CET
65. 54 Abbring Kevin Abbring KevinMombaerts Erwin NLD / BEL Renault Clio R3 A/7
22:16CET
66. 53 Campana Pierre Campana PierreDe Castelli Sabrina FRA Renault Clio R3 A/7
22:17CET
67. 52 Zedník Petr Zedník PetrPražák Milan CZE Ford Fiesta S1600 A/6
22:18CET
68. 51 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Skoupil JiříVolf Jirka CZE Fiat Punto S1600 A/6
22:19CET
69. 50 Pénzes Zsolt Pénzes ZsoltKerekes József HUN Suzuki Ignis S1600 A/6
22:20CET
70. 49 V-Group RT Peugeot Kladno Vlček JiříStrnad Radim CZE Peugeot 206 S1600 A/6
22:21CET
71. 48 SAS Zlín Kneifel MilanBlažek Jaroslav CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 A/6
22:22CET
72. 47 Kruuda Karl Kruuda KarlJärveoja Martin EST Suzuki Swift S1600 A/6
22:23CET
73. 46 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák OndřejWagner Jakub CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
22:24CET
74. 45 Enteria Rally Team Landa DanielNovák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
22:25CET
75. 44 Deštrukprojekt Racing Lapdavský LukášLapdavský Július SVK Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
22:26CET
76. 43 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška MilanDufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
22:27CET
77. 42 Peugeot Sport Türkiye Çetinkaya BurcuGüney Çiçek TUR Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
22:28CET
78. 40 Oliveira Daniel Rolim Oliveira DanielDel Barrio Carlos BRA / ESP Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
22:29CET
79. 38 JT Říha Group Rally Team Vlček MartinŠvajda Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
22:30CET
80. 37 Tamrazov Oleksii Tamrazov OleksiiGerman Ivan UKR Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
22:31CET
81. 35 SAS Zlín Jelínek JanKotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
22:32CET
82. 34 Protasov Yuriy Protasov YuriyAftanaziv Adrian UKR Subaru Impreza STI N/4
22:33CET
83. 33 Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš MiroslavJakeš Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
22:34CET
84. 32 SAS Zlín Barvík VladimírGabrhelík Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
22:35CET
85. 31 Bruyneel Dominique Bruyneel DominiqueDescamps Jean-Charles BEL / FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
22:36CET
86. 30 Rufa Sport Kostka TomášHoušť Vít CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
22:37CET
87. 29 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Orsák JaroslavVajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
22:38CET
88. 28 Castrol TRW Motointegrator Oleksowicz MaciejObrębowski Andrzej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
22:39CET
89. 27 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák AntonínŠkaloud Jan CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
22:40CET
90. 25 Mediasport Team Arazim VáclavGál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
22:41CET
91. 23 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf VojtěchDolečková Marcela CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
22:42CET
92. 22 Proton R3 Malaysia Cronin KeithMcNulty Barry IRL Proton Satria Neo S2000 N/4
22:43CET
93. 21 Nutahara Fumio Nutahara FumioIchino Hakaru JPN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
22:44CET
94. 20 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták JosefBenešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
22:45CET
95. 19 Tsunami Rally Team Zheludov AlexanderKolomeitseva Irina RUS / UKR Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
22:46CET
96. 18 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík RomanTureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
22:47CET
97. 17 Interwetten.com Racing Team Wittmann FranzWicha Klaus AUT / DEU Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
22:48CET
98. 16 Czech Ford Rally Team Tarabus JaromírTrunkát Daniel CZE Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
22:49CET
99. 15 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Béreš Jozef jun.Müller Róbert SVK Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
22:50CET
100. 14 Proton R3 Malaysia McShea NiallClarke Marshall GBR Proton Satria Neo S2000 N/4
22:51CET
101. 12 Mogul Racing Team Kresta RomanGross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
22:52CET
102. 11 Peugeot Team Belux Neuville ThierryKlinger Nicolas BEL / FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
22:53CET
103. 10 Škoda Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek PavelHrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
22:54CET
104. 9 Skoda UK Wilks GuyPugh Phil GBR Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
22:55CET
105. 8 Mikkelsen Andreas Mikkelsen AndreasFløene Ola NOR Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
22:56CET
106. 7 Loix Freddy Loix FreddyMiclotte Fréderic BEL Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
22:57CET
107. 6 Bouffier Bryan Bouffier BryanPanseri Xavier FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
22:58CET
108. 5 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký JanStarý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
22:59CET
109. 4 Fontana Corrado Fontana CorradoArena Nicola ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
FIA B 23:00CET
110. 3 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech VáclavUhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
FIA B 23:01CET
111. 2 Peugeot UK Meeke KrisNagle Paul GBR / IRL Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
FIA B 23:02CET
112. 1 Škoda Motorsport Hänninen JuhoMarkkula Mikko FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
FIA B 23:03CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ