English
Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2010

Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2010


27. 08. 2010 - 29. 08. 2010

Start order for Day 1, section 2

Number of crews: 112

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Hänninen JuhoMarkkula Mikko FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
FIA B 08:30CET
2. 2 Peugeot UK Meeke KrisNagle Paul GBR / IRL Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
FIA B 08:32CET
3. 3 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech VáclavUhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
FIA B 08:34CET
4. 4 Fontana Corrado Fontana CorradoArena Nicola ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
FIA B 08:36CET
5. 5 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký JanStarý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:37CET
6. 6 Bouffier Bryan Bouffier BryanPanseri Xavier FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
08:38CET
7. 7 Loix Freddy Loix FreddyMiclotte Fréderic BEL Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:39CET
8. 8 Mikkelsen Andreas Mikkelsen AndreasFløene Ola NOR Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
08:40CET
9. 9 Skoda UK Wilks GuyPugh Phil GBR Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:41CET
10. 10 Škoda Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek PavelHrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:42CET
11. 11 Peugeot Team Belux Neuville ThierryKlinger Nicolas BEL / FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
08:43CET
12. 12 Mogul Racing Team Kresta RomanGross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:44CET
13. 14 Proton R3 Malaysia McShea NiallClarke Marshall GBR Proton Satria Neo S2000 N/4
08:45CET
14. 15 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Béreš Jozef jun.Müller Róbert SVK Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:46CET
15. 16 Czech Ford Rally Team Tarabus JaromírTrunkát Daniel CZE Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
08:47CET
16. 17 Interwetten.com Racing Team Wittmann FranzWicha Klaus AUT / DEU Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
08:48CET
17. 18 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík RomanTureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:49CET
18. 19 Tsunami Rally Team Zheludov AlexanderKolomeitseva Irina RUS / UKR Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
08:50CET
19. 20 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták JosefBenešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
08:51CET
20. 21 Nutahara Fumio Nutahara FumioIchino Hakaru JPN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:52CET
21. 22 Proton R3 Malaysia Cronin KeithMcNulty Barry IRL Proton Satria Neo S2000 N/4
08:53CET
22. 23 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf VojtěchDolečková Marcela CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:54CET
23. 25 Mediasport Team Arazim VáclavGál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:55CET
24. 27 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák AntonínŠkaloud Jan CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
08:56CET
25. 28 Castrol TRW Motointegrator Oleksowicz MaciejObrębowski Andrzej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
08:57CET
26. 29 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Orsák JaroslavVajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:58CET
27. 30 Rufa Sport Kostka TomášHoušť Vít CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:59CET
28. 31 Bruyneel Dominique Bruyneel DominiqueDescamps Jean-Charles BEL / FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
09:00CET
29. 32 SAS Zlín Barvík VladimírGabrhelík Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:01CET
30. 33 Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš MiroslavJakeš Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:02CET
31. 34 Protasov Yuriy Protasov YuriyAftanaziv Adrian UKR Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:03CET
32. 35 SAS Zlín Jelínek JanKotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:04CET
33. 37 Tamrazov Oleksii Tamrazov OleksiiGerman Ivan UKR Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
09:05CET
34. 38 JT Říha Group Rally Team Vlček MartinŠvajda Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:06CET
35. 40 Oliveira Daniel Rolim Oliveira DanielDel Barrio Carlos BRA / ESP Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
09:07CET
36. 42 Peugeot Sport Türkiye Çetinkaya BurcuGüney Çiçek TUR Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
09:08CET
37. 43 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška MilanDufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
09:09CET
38. 44 Deštrukprojekt Racing Lapdavský LukášLapdavský Július SVK Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
09:10CET
39. 45 Enteria Rally Team Landa DanielNovák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:11CET
40. 46 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák OndřejWagner Jakub CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
09:12CET
41. 47 Kruuda Karl Kruuda KarlJärveoja Martin EST Suzuki Swift S1600 A/6
09:13CET
42. 48 SAS Zlín Kneifel MilanBlažek Jaroslav CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 A/6
09:14CET
43. 49 V-Group RT Peugeot Kladno Vlček JiříStrnad Radim CZE Peugeot 206 S1600 A/6
09:15CET
44. 50 Pénzes Zsolt Pénzes ZsoltKerekes József HUN Suzuki Ignis S1600 A/6
09:16CET
45. 51 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Skoupil JiříVolf Jirka CZE Fiat Punto S1600 A/6
09:17CET
46. 52 Zedník Petr Zedník PetrPražák Milan CZE Ford Fiesta S1600 A/6
09:18CET
47. 53 Campana Pierre Campana PierreDe Castelli Sabrina FRA Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:19CET
48. 54 Abbring Kevin Abbring KevinMombaerts Erwin NLD / BEL Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:20CET
49. 55 Mauffrey Eric Mauffrey EricHoussin Gaetan FRA Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:21CET
50. 56 Gamba Matteo Gamba MatteoInglesi Emanuele ITA Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:22CET
51. 57 Czech National Team Černý JanKohout Pavel CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:23CET
52. 58 Raoux Jean-Michel Raoux Jean-MichelCharbonnier Céline FRA Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:24CET
53. 60 SAS Zlín Minařík LubomírRyšánek Jan CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:25CET
54. 61 Consani Robert Consani RobertLevratti Anderson FRA Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:26CET
55. 62 Settembrini Massimiliano Settembrini MassimilianoBonato Corrado ITA Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:27CET
56. 63 Consani Stéphane Consani StéphanePadovani René FRA Renault Twingo R2 A/6
09:28CET
57. 64 Cavigioli Marco Cavigioli MarcoGranai Lorenzo ITA Fiat Grande Punto JTD A/7
09:29CET
58. 65 ČK Motorsport Trojan JiříTrojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:30CET
59. 66 Vizin László Vizin LászlóZsiros Gábor HUN Honda Civic Type R3 A/7
09:31CET
60. 67 SAS Zlín Svačina MarcelŠillerová Klára CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
09:32CET
61. 69 Ponďa.cz Pondělíček LukášDresler Pavel CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
09:33CET
62. 70 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Bujáček MartinOmelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:34CET
63. 71 Achs Robert Achs RobertLanger Filip CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:35CET
64. 72 Hrabec Oldřich Trnovec PetrStaněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:36CET
65. 73 SAS Zlín Hanák JiříČernoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:37CET
66. 74 Prinzie Stefaan Prinzie StefaanVermeulen Sharon BEL Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:38CET
67. 75 Purum s.r.o. Adolf RobertVečerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:39CET
68. 76 Kurka Tomáš Kurka TomášMüller Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:40CET
69. 79 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička TomášJurčík Jan CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:41CET
70. 80 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig RichardHovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:42CET
71. 81 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Jarcovják MiroslavZábojník Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:43CET
72. 82 Plangi Siim Plangi SiimSarapuu Marek EST Honda Civic Type R3 A/7
09:44CET
73. 83 Švidrnoch Roman Švidrnoch RomanOsička Vladimír CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
09:45CET
74. 84 AMD Slovenija Avto Petrič UrošRus Florjan SVN Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:46CET
75. 85 Puskádi János Puskádi JánosSzabó Krisztián HUN Honda Civic Type R3 A/7
09:47CET
76. 86 Autorent s.r.o. Cvrček VěroslavTěšínský Petr CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
09:48CET
77. 87 SAS Zlín Březík MiroslavBěhula Martin CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:49CET
78. 88 Ponďa.cz Matys AntonínVaněček Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:50CET
79. 90 A&D Rallye Team Stavjaník DavidPetřvalský Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:51CET
80. 92 Koudela Jakub Koudela JakubVichtora Ondřej CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:52CET
81. 93 Hunt Harry Hunt HarryMarshall Sebastian GBR Ford Fiesta R2 A/6
09:53CET
82. 95 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek PetrJugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:54CET
83. 97 JT Říha Group Rally Team Paško LiborOpletal Roman CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:55CET
84. 98 AKK Fridge Racing Sertić GoranCiglenečki Bojan HRV Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:56CET
85. 100 Suzuki Team Austria Neubauer HermannKachel André AUT / DEU Suzuki Swift S1600 A/6
09:57CET
86. 101 Chuchala Wojciech Chuchała WojciechCiupka Ryszard POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:58CET
87. 102 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal EgonŠmeidler David CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:59CET
88. 103 Křížek Petr Křížek PetrNovák Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
10:00CET
89. 104 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada MartinPetr Roman CZE Alfa Romeo 147 N/3
10:01CET
90. 105 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech PetrZimolka Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
10:02CET
91. 106 West Nick West NickMelling Chris GBR Ford Fiesta ST N/3
10:03CET
92. 107 Ak Rallysport Příluky v AČR Vodička RobertHédl Karel CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
10:04CET
93. 109 SAS Zlín Vladyka DanielNorek Igor CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
10:05CET
94. 110 SAS Zlín Březík JanŠivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
10:06CET
95. 112 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka JiříRoučková Jaroslava CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport N/2
10:07CET
96. 113 SAS Zlín Holík MarekČernoch Bohumil CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
10:08CET
97. 114 Hrabec Oldřich Rujbr PatrikPíža Josef CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
10:09CET
98. 115 Hrabec Oldřich Bartončík MichaelNedbal Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
10:10CET
99. 116 Boček Jiří Fišer MiroslavStředa Hynek CZE Ford Fiesta RS A/7
10:11CET
100. 117 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň VlastimilPoláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
10:12CET
101. 118 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban JakubŠvec Jiří CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V A/5
10:13CET
102. 119 Prek Miha Prek MihaVončina David SVN Volkswagen Polo 16V A/5
10:14CET
103. 120 Vokál Lubomír Vokál LubomírPanuška Milan CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
10:15CET
104. 122 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva EkaterinaTomova Konstantza BGR Citroën C2 R2 A/6
10:16CET
105. 123 Lošťák Martin Lošťák MartinWimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia A/5
10:17CET
106. 124 AK ABC Praha Janecký JiříPokorný Milan CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
10:18CET
107. 126 Laurent Dominique Laurent DominiqueVenuš Jiří FRA / CZE Peugeot 206 RC N/3
10:19CET
108. 127 Nagy Pavol Nagy PavolZámečník Lukáš SVK / CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
10:20CET
109. 128 Srb Ivo Srb MichalTeplá Veronika CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V N/1
10:21CET
110. 129 F.S.O.H. s.r.o. Koubek OndřejKouřil Rudolf CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
10:22CET
111. 130 Bronkart Renaud Bronkart RenaudVictor Martine BEL / LUX Nissan Micra N/1
10:23CET
112. 131 Hapala Petr Hapala PetrKozák Zbyněk CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
10:24CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ