English
Elpa Rally 2010

Elpa Rally 2010


01. 10. 2010 - 03. 10. 2010

Ceremonial start

Number of crews: 24

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Cersanit Rally Team Sołowow MichałBaran Maciej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
FIA B 21:30
20:30CET
2. 2 Papadimitriou Ioannis Papadimitriou IoannisPolizois George GRC Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
21:31
20:31CET
3. 3 Vovos Aris Vovos ArisEl Em GRC Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
21:32
20:32CET
4. 4 Hatzitsopanis Panos Hatzitsopanis PanosPetropoulos Nikos GRC Subaru Impreza STI N/4
21:33
20:33CET
5. 5 Castrol TRW Motointegrator Oleksowicz MaciejObrębowski Andrzej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
21:34
20:34CET
6. 6 Mihos Dimitris Mihos DimitrisHirakis Konstantinos GRC Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
21:35
20:35CET
7. 7 Halkias Themis Halkias ThemisMouzakis Nikos GRC Subaru Impreza STI N/4
21:36
20:36CET
8. 8 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák AntonínŠkaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
21:37
20:37CET
9. 9 Orlen Team Ruta SzymonRozwadowski Sebastian POL Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
21:38
20:38CET
10. 10 Protasov Yuriy Protasov YuriyAftanaziv Adrian UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
21:39
20:39CET
11. 11 Eko Racing Team Halivelakis NikosMalaktari Eleni GRC Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
21:40
20:40CET
12. 14 Alak - Spanos Dionysis Spanos DionysisGotovos Sotiris GRC Subaru Impreza STI N/4
21:41
20:41CET
13. 15 Černý Jan Černý JanKohout Pavel CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
21:42
20:42CET
14. 16 Eko Racing Team Nasoulas DimitrisPatrikoussis Mihalis GRC MG Rover 25 A/6
21:43
20:43CET
15. 17 Alal - "Pazonen" "Pazonen" ..Karaso Lazaros GRC Toyota Yaris A/5
21:44
20:44CET
16. 18 Alamap - Gazetas Haralambos Gazetas HaralambosFaskiotis George GRC Opel Corsa S1600 A/6
21:45
20:45CET
17. 19 Konstantakos Panos Konstantakos PanosSiderakis Theodoros GRC Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N/4
21:46
20:46CET
18. 20 Aolap - Danidis Konstantinos Danidis KonstantinosAngelopoulos Antonis GRC Subaru Impreza STI N/4
21:47
20:47CET
19. 21 Kaltsounis Haris Kaltsounis HarisPeridis Andreas GRC Opel Corsa S1600 A/6
21:48
20:48CET
20. 22 Vlahogiannis Leonidas Vlahogiannis LeonidasBitsis Apostolis GRC Honda Civic Type R A/7
21:49
20:49CET
21. 23 Eleta Sport Giotis IoannisVotsis George GRC Hyundai Accent A/6
21:50
20:50CET
22. 24 Papadimitropoulos Konstantin Papadimitropoulos KonstantinBasioukas Vasilis GRC Toyota Yaris A/5
21:51
20:51CET
23. 25 La Spartis Angeletos DimitrisIntzoglou Nikos GRC Toyota Yaris A/5
21:52
20:52CET
24. 26 Papadogeorgos Konstantinos Papadogeorgos KonstantinosPallas Apostolos GRC Toyota Yaris A/5
21:53
20:53CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ