English
Elpa Rally 2010

Elpa Rally 2010


01. 10. 2010 - 03. 10. 2010

Start list for Day 1

Number of crews: 24

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Cersanit Rally Team Sołowow MichałBaran Maciej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
FIA B 09:00
08:00CET
2. 2 Papadimitriou Ioannis Papadimitriou IoannisPolizois George GRC Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:02
08:02CET
3. 3 Vovos Aris Vovos ArisEl Em GRC Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:04
08:04CET
4. 4 Hatzitsopanis Panos Hatzitsopanis PanosPetropoulos Nikos GRC Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:06
08:06CET
5. 5 Castrol TRW Motointegrator Oleksowicz MaciejObrębowski Andrzej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
09:08
08:08CET
6. 6 Mihos Dimitris Mihos DimitrisHirakis Konstantinos GRC Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:10
08:10CET
7. 7 Halkias Themis Halkias ThemisMouzakis Nikos GRC Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:12
08:12CET
8. 8 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák AntonínŠkaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
09:14
08:14CET
9. 9 Orlen Team Ruta SzymonRozwadowski Sebastian POL Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
09:16
08:16CET
10. 10 Protasov Yuriy Protasov YuriyAftanaziv Adrian UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:18
08:18CET
11. 11 Eko Racing Team Halivelakis NikosMalaktari Eleni GRC Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:20
08:20CET
12. 14 Alak - Spanos Dionysis Spanos DionysisGotovos Sotiris GRC Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:22
08:22CET
13. 15 Černý Jan Černý JanKohout Pavel CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:24
08:24CET
14. 16 Eko Racing Team Nasoulas DimitrisPatrikoussis Mihalis GRC MG Rover 25 A/6
09:26
08:26CET
15. 17 Alal - "Pazonen" "Pazonen" ..Karaso Lazaros GRC Toyota Yaris A/5
09:28
08:28CET
16. 18 Alamap - Gazetas Haralambos Gazetas HaralambosFaskiotis George GRC Opel Corsa S1600 A/6
09:30
08:30CET
17. 19 Konstantakos Panos Konstantakos PanosSiderakis Theodoros GRC Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N/4
09:32
08:32CET
18. 20 Aolap - Danidis Konstantinos Danidis KonstantinosAngelopoulos Antonis GRC Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:34
08:34CET
19. 21 Kaltsounis Haris Kaltsounis HarisPeridis Andreas GRC Opel Corsa S1600 A/6
09:36
08:36CET
20. 22 Vlahogiannis Leonidas Vlahogiannis LeonidasBitsis Apostolis GRC Honda Civic Type R A/7
09:38
08:38CET
21. 23 Eleta Sport Giotis IoannisVotsis George GRC Hyundai Accent A/6
09:40
08:40CET
22. 24 Papadimitropoulos Konstantin Papadimitropoulos KonstantinBasioukas Vasilis GRC Toyota Yaris A/5
09:42
08:42CET
23. 25 La Spartis Angeletos DimitrisIntzoglou Nikos GRC Toyota Yaris A/5
09:44
08:44CET
24. 26 Papadogeorgos Konstantinos Papadogeorgos KonstantinosPallas Apostolos GRC Toyota Yaris A/5
09:46
08:46CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ