English
Fuchs Oil Rally Agropa 2010

Fuchs Oil Rally Agropa 2010


07. 08. 2010

Start order - day 1

Number of crews: 105

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 2 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Orsák JaroslavVajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN 08:30CET
2. 3 Enteria Rally Team Kresta RomanGross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
ASN 08:31CET
3. 4 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták JosefBenešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000
ASN 08:32CET
4. 5 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Černý JanKohout Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN 08:33CET
5. 7 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák AntonínŠkaloud Jan CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000
ASN 08:34CET
6. 8 Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team Arazim VáclavKáňa Jiří CZE Ford Sierra RS Cosworth S/2
ASN 08:35CET
7. 9 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík RomanOdložilík Pavel CZE Citroën Xsara WRC S/2
08:36CET
8. 11 SAS Zlín Barvík VladimírBartončík Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:37CET
9. 12 JT Říha Group Rally Team Vlček MartinŠvajda Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:38CET
10. 14 Firla Lumír Firla LumírDresler Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N/4
08:39CET
11. 15 Hrabec Oldřich Trnovec PetrStaněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:40CET
12. 16 Gemini Rally Team Pantálek MilanNovák Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC S/2
08:41CET
13. 17 PAMK Klatovy Szabó ViktorSkočovský Milan CZE Škoda Octavia WRC S/2
08:42CET
14. 18 Thermica Rally Team Sýkora JanHůlka Miloš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:43CET
15. 19 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Havel JanDufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:44CET
16. 20 Achs Robert Achs RobertLanger Filip CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:45CET
17. 21 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík JaromírVrečka Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI S/2
08:46CET
18. 23 XTG Rally Team Brynda PetrPekárek Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
08:47CET
19. 24 Zellhofer Motorsport Dohnal JanŠkardová Martina CZE Suzuki Swift S1600 A/6
08:48CET
20. 25 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský VáclavMachů Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 A/6
08:49CET
21. 26 SAS Zlín Minařík LubomírRyšánek Jan CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
08:50CET
22. 27 ČK Motorsport Trojan JiříTrojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
08:51CET
23. 28 AK ATC Racing Team v AČR Novák AntonínVajďák Jiří CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
08:52CET
24. 29 Ponďa.cz Pondělíček LukášStross Jiří CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
08:53CET
25. 30 SAS Zlín Svačina MarcelStrnad Radim CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
08:54CET
26. 85 Ponďa.cz Matys AntonínVaněček Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
08:55CET
27. 31 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Ducháček SlávaPritzl Václav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:56CET
28. 32 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Nešpor DavidLiška Milan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:57CET
29. 33 AH Auto Rally Team Votava LiborKraml Marcel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N/4
08:58CET
30. 35 Toba Czech MH Racing Hudec MartinČernoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N/4
08:59CET
31. 36 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Klestil JakubKarlík Lukáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:00CET
32. 37 Čaloun Čaloun RobertKlimeš Kamil CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth S/2
09:01CET
33. 38 Galia Lumír Galia LumírHloušek Ota CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
09:02CET
34. 39 Racingservice Kopáček VáclavŠillerová Klára CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:03CET
35. 40 Kaválek Aleš Kaválek AlešMiko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R A/7
09:04CET
36. 41 Boček Jiří Boček OldřichBoček Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia TDI D/9
09:05CET
37. 42 Kožmín Martin Dawson KarelRadl Dušan CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
09:06CET
38. 44 JT Říha Group Rally Team Paško LiborOpletal Roman CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:07CET
39. 45 Motor Team Macek Macek KarelFričová Pavla CZE Toyota Corolla S2000 S2000
09:08CET
40. 46 Defrs Rally Team Hrubý OldřichKrbec Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:09CET
41. 47 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech PetrZimolka Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:10CET
42. 48 Autorallye Klub Pila Roubíček JaroslavHovorka Milan CZE Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:11CET
43. 49 Stromšík Roman Stromšík RomanMěrka Petr CZE Opel Astra OPC N/3
09:12CET
44. 70 Jirka Milan Jirka MilanKacerovský Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:13CET
45. 72 Stejskal Václav Stejskal VáclavStejskal Václav jun. CZE Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:14CET
46. 50 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech PavelHendrychová Lucie CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:15CET
47. 51 Sparrow racing Rujbr PatrikPíža Josef CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:16CET
48. 52 SAS Zlín Holík MarekKraus Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:17CET
49. 53 Brázda Jakub Brázda JakubBrázda Zdeněk CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:18CET
50. 54 Hrabec Oldřich Lichovník VáclavŠivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:19CET
51. 55 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka JiříKaločai Jaroslav CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport N/2
09:20CET
52. 57 XTG Rally Team Fiala PetrPalivec Štěpán CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:21CET
53. 58 SAS Brno Belinger LadislavVorel Václav CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:22CET
54. 59 JT Říha Group Rally Team Zdráhala ZdeněkRýdlová Markéta CZE Renault Clio Sport A/7
09:23CET
55. 60 Štefan David Štefan DavidBrixí Petr CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:24CET
56. 61 Černý Jan Cikán JaroslavCikánová Jitka CZE Peugeot 206 RC A/7
09:25CET
57. 63 Semerád Mandík VladimírMandíková Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
09:26CET
58. 64 Čonka Robert Čonka RobertVenclík Jakub CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
09:27CET
59. 65 Rally Klub Straky Ulbricht KarelNipča Jakub CZE Škoda Felicia A/5
09:28CET
60. 66 Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně Gešvinder Luboš jun.Míka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Felicia A/5
09:29CET
61. 67 Bernatík Vladislav Bernatík VladislavMachaň Petr CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:30CET
62. 69 Markvart František Markvart FrantišekChudáčková Tereza CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:31CET
63. 71 Hubáček Petr Hubáček PetrRoučková Stanislava CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:32CET
64. 73 XTG Rally Team Vykydalová EvaVyštejnová Ivona CZE Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:33CET
65. 74 Krestýnová Jana Krestýn ZbyněkKrestýnová Jana CZE Peugeot 306 S16 N/3
09:34CET
66. 75 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban JakubŠvec Jiří CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V A/5
09:35CET
67. 77 KGB Racing Kulhan JiříKrčma Ivan CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
09:36CET
68. 78 Štajf Vojtěch Sameš MilanSinger Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
09:37CET
69. 79 Lošťák Martin Wimmer JiříMotz Petr CZE Škoda Felicia A/5
09:38CET
70. 80 AH Auto Rally Team Felt MarekPinkas Pavel CZE Škoda Felicia A/5
09:39CET
71. 82 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová MartinaZikmundová Martina CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V N/2
09:40CET
72. 83 F.S.O.H. s.r.o. Koubek OndřejKouřil Rudolf CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
09:41CET
73. 84 ČK Motorsport Hering JanBruha Bohuslav CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
09:42CET
74. 91 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči MartinFerencz Imrich CZE / SVK Škoda Fabia PM
09:43CET
75. 101 Hájek Historic Rally Team Janota MiroslavStráský Pavel CZE Opel Kadett Coupe C/3
09:48CET
76. 108 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tichý ZdeněkHorák Jiří CZE Opel Kadett Coupe D/3
09:49CET
77. 102 Křišťan Jiří Křišťan JiříVrzal Martin CZE Škoda 110 L Rallye C/0
09:50CET
78. 103 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský TomášBašta Pavel CZE BMW 318 iS D/3
09:51CET
79. 104 Klokočník Tomáš Klokočník Tomᚊvihálek Luděk CZE Lada VFTS C/1
09:52CET
80. 105 ASK Klatovy Liška Milan HALucák Petr CZE Škoda 1000 MB B/0
09:53CET
81. 106 ASK Klatovy Kroupar ZdeněkKubíni Petra CZE Lancia Fulvia HF C/1
09:54CET
82. 107 ASK Klatovy Strnad JaroslavJelínek Stanislav CZE Lancia Fulvia HF C/1
09:55CET
83. 111 Hendrich Jiří Hendrich JiříHendrich Daniel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII SA/3
09:58CET
84. 112 Hrabec Oldřich Král JakubHrabec Zbyněk CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/1
09:59CET
85. 113 Macháček Tomáš Macháček TomášKareš Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR V
10:00CET
86. 114 Bobo rally klub v AČR Hrachovec MartinVránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:01CET
87. 115 Pokorný Michal Pokorný MichalVeselá Petra CZE Škoda Felicia V
10:02CET
88. 116 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík ZdeněkHájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:03CET
89. 117 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner JaroslavMorkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
10:04CET
90. 118 XTG Rally Team Jirsa MiloslavStřeska Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
10:05CET
91. 119 Kopelent Ladislav Kopelent LadislavBošek Jan CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/1
10:06CET
92. 120 Šimůnek Pavel Šimůnek PavelŠimůnek Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
10:07CET
93. 121 JK Rally Team Kynčl JanDrešer Michal CZE Škoda 130 LR V
10:08CET
94. 122 Lehký Martin Lehký MartinVojta Petr CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
10:09CET
95. 123 Mandaus Josef Mandaus Josef ml.Středa Hynek CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:10CET
96. 124 Autorent s.r.o. Hovorka KamilHovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
10:11CET
97. 125 Svitr Racing Team Hock KarelHock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:12CET
98. 126 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Beránek PavelTotzauer Marek CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:13CET
99. 127 Sitný Stanislav Sitný StanislavPfajfr Tomáš CZE Nissan Sunny GTI SA/2
10:14CET
100. 128 ASK Klatovy Schneedörfler MichalValeš Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
10:15CET
101. 129 Opravna Hylán Hylán MichalKulštejn Jiří CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
10:16CET
102. 130 Rallyesport Poděbrady Vantuch JiříŠafránek Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
10:17CET
103. 131 Doupovec Jiří Doupovec JiříHradecký David CZE Škoda 120 S HA/2
10:18CET
104. 132 JT Říha Group Rally Team Filipová PetraTeplá Veronika CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
10:19CET
105. 133 Ascot MB Motorsport Říhová MartinaDenk Jakub CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
10:20CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ
7