English
Herkul Rally Příbram 2010

Herkul Rally Příbram 2010


24. 09. 2010 - 25. 09. 2010

Start oder - Day 2

Number of crews: 42

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 2 Škoda Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek PavelHrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
ASN 08:30CET
2. 1 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech VáclavUhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
FIA B 08:31CET
3. 4 Czech Ford Rally Team Tarabus JaromírTrunkát Daniel CZE Ford Fiesta S2000 S2000
ASN 08:32CET
4. 23 Dohnal Jan Dohnal JanŠkardová Martina CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000
08:33CET
5. 8 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf VojtěchEhlová Marcela CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
ASN 08:34CET
6. 9 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Orsák JaroslavČernoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN 08:35CET
7. 5 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták JosefBenešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000
ASN 08:36CET
8. 12 Surfin s.r.o. Triner EmilAchsová Kateřina CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:37CET
9. 11 Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš MiroslavJakeš Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:38CET
10. 6 Mediasport Team Arazim VáclavGál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN 08:39CET
11. 19 Thermica Rally Team Sýkora JanHůlka Miloš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:40CET
12. 20 AH Auto Rally Team Votava JanSynáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:41CET
13. 24 XTG Rally Team Brynda PetrPalivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
08:42CET
14. 14 SAS Zlín Barvík VladimírGabrhelík Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:43CET
15. 22 SAS Zlín Mifka RadekPlachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:44CET
16. 16 Enteria Rally Team Landa DanielNovák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:45CET
17. 10 Czech National Team Černý JanKohout Pavel CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
ASN 08:46CET
18. 17 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška MilanDufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
08:47CET
19. 21 Achs Robert Achs RobertLanger Filip CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:48CET
20. 36 Ponďa.cz Matys AntonínVaněček Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
08:49CET
21. 18 Kurka Tomáš Kurka TomášMüller Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:50CET
22. 15 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček MarcelRyšánek Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:51CET
23. 37 SAS Zlín Březík MiroslavBěhula Martin CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
08:52CET
24. 35 Ponďa.cz Pondělíček LukášDresler Pavel CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
08:53CET
25. 29 ČK Motorsport Trojan JiříTrojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
08:54CET
26. 41 Křížek Petr Křížek PetrNovák Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
08:55CET
27. 33 Mulač Václav Mulač VáclavPerski Eduard CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:56CET
28. 38 Pletka Tomáš Pletka TomášRajnoha František CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
08:57CET
29. 30 Štefan David Štefan DavidBrixí Petr CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
08:58CET
30. 40 Koudela Jakub Koudela JakubVichtora Ondřej CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
08:59CET
31. 39 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Přibyl PavelPilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:00CET
32. 42 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada MartinPetr Roman CZE Alfa Romeo 147 N/3
09:01CET
33. 31 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Nešpor RadoslavNešpor David CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:02CET
34. 47 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka JiříRoučková Jaroslava CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport N/2
09:03CET
35. 32 AH Auto Rally Team Votava LiborKraml Marcel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N/4
09:04CET
36. 43 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň VlastimilPoláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
09:05CET
37. 45 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Kravec MichalKubíni Petra CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:06CET
38. 52 Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně Gešvinder Luboš jun.Kaločai Jaroslav CZE Škoda Felicia A/5
09:07CET
39. 46 ČK Motorsport Koupal JosefKacerovský Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:08CET
40. 49 Přibyl Pavel Dukát PetrTeplá Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:09CET
41. 50 Markvart František Markvart FrantišekKilian René CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:10CET
42. 53 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová MartinaZikmundová Martina CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V N/2
09:11CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ
7