English
Herkul Rally Příbram 2010

Herkul Rally Příbram 2010


24. 09. 2010 - 25. 09. 2010

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 48

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech VáclavUhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
FIA B
2. 2 Škoda Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek PavelHrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
ASN
3. 3 Mogul Racing Team Kresta RomanGross Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN
4. 4 Czech Ford Rally Team Tarabus JaromírTrunkát Daniel CZE Ford Fiesta S2000 S2000
ASN
5. 5 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták JosefBenešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000
ASN
6. 6 Mediasport Team Arazim VáclavGál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN
7. 8 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf VojtěchEhlová Marcela CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
ASN
8. 9 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Orsák JaroslavČernoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN
9. 10 Czech National Team Černý JanKohout Pavel CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
ASN
10. 11 Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš MiroslavJakeš Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
11. 12 Surfin s.r.o. Triner EmilAchsová Kateřina CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
12. 14 SAS Zlín Barvík VladimírGabrhelík Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
13. 15 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček MarcelRyšánek Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
14. 16 Enteria Rally Team Landa DanielNovák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
15. 17 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška MilanDufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
16. 18 Kurka Tomáš Kurka TomášMüller Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
17. 19 Thermica Rally Team Sýkora JanHůlka Miloš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18. 20 AH Auto Rally Team Votava JanSynáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
19. 21 Achs Robert Achs RobertLanger Filip CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
20. 22 SAS Zlín Mifka RadekPlachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
21. 23 Dohnal Jan Dohnal JanŠkardová Martina CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000
22. 24 XTG Rally Team Brynda PetrPalivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
23. 26 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Skoupil JiříSoběhart Zbyněk CZE Fiat Punto S1600 A/6
24. 27 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák OndřejWagner Jakub CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
25. 28 V-Group RT Peugeot Kladno Vlček JiříStrnad Radim CZE Peugeot 206 S1600 A/6
26. 29 ČK Motorsport Trojan JiříTrojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
27. 30 Štefan David Štefan DavidBrixí Petr CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
28. 31 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Nešpor RadoslavNešpor David CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
29. 32 AH Auto Rally Team Votava LiborKraml Marcel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N/4
30. 33 Mulač Václav Mulač VáclavPerski Eduard CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
31. 35 Ponďa.cz Pondělíček LukášDresler Pavel CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
32. 36 Ponďa.cz Matys AntonínVaněček Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
33. 37 SAS Zlín Březík MiroslavBěhula Martin CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
34. 38 Pletka Tomáš Pletka TomášRajnoha František CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
35. 39 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Přibyl PavelPilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
36. 40 Koudela Jakub Koudela JakubVichtora Ondřej CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
37. 41 Křížek Petr Křížek PetrNovák Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
38. 42 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada MartinPetr Roman CZE Alfa Romeo 147 N/3
39. 43 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň VlastimilPoláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
40. 44 Lošťák Martin Lošťák MartinWimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia A/5
41. 45 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Kravec MichalKubíni Petra CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
42. 46 ČK Motorsport Koupal JosefKacerovský Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
43. 47 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka JiříRoučková Jaroslava CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport N/2
44. 49 Přibyl Pavel Dukát PetrTeplá Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
45. 50 Markvart František Markvart FrantišekKilian René CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
46. 51 Rally Klub Straky Zeman MilanVytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
47. 52 Autospektrum Mar. Lázně Gešvinder Luboš jun.Kaločai Jaroslav CZE Škoda Felicia A/5
48. 53 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová MartinaZikmundová Martina CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V N/2
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ