English
TipCars Pražský rallysprint 2010

TipCars Pražský rallysprint 2010


03. 12. 2010 - 04. 12. 2010

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 1 - Special Stage - stadion
SS length: 1.60 km
PDF export
Leg
SS
Class
Group
Champ.
Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
SWE
Andersson P. / Houšť Vít
Škoda Fabia S2000
S2000 00:01:46.4 54.14
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 36
CZE
Skula Jiří / Gál Julius
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N/4 00:01:47.8 53.43
0.88
00:00:01.4
00:00:01.4
3 41
CZE
Nešpor David / Vyštejnová V.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N/4 00:01:48.4 53.14
1.25
00:00:02.0
00:00:00.6
4 7
CZE
Semerád Martin / Ernst Michal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N/4 00:01:48.7 52.99
1.44
00:00:02.3
00:00:00.3
5 39
CZE
Berger V. / Balatka V.
Subaru Impreza STI
N/4 00:01:48.9 52.89
1.56
00:00:02.5
00:00:00.2
6 16
CZE
Orsák Jaroslav / Babička Michal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N/4 00:01:49.3 52.70
1.81
00:00:02.9
00:00:00.4
7 26
CZE
Hozák Petr / Vodička Dan
Subaru Impreza STI
N/4 00:01:50.7 52.03
2.69
00:00:04.3
00:00:01.4
8 10
CZE
Štěpánek Jan / Omelka Marek
Škoda Octavia WRC
S/2 00:01:51.1 51.85
2.94
00:00:04.7
00:00:00.4
- 22
CZE
Firla Lumír / Dresler Pavel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N/4 00:01:51.1 51.85
2.94
00:00:04.7
00:00:00.0
10 40
CZE
Kačírek Petr / Bosák Jaromír
Subaru Impreza STI
N/4 00:01:51.9 51.47
3.44
00:00:05.5
00:00:00.8
11 4
CZE
Pech Václav / Topolánek M.
Škoda Fabia WRC
S/2 00:01:52.0 51.43
3.50
00:00:05.6
00:00:00.1
12 2
SVK
Béreš J. / Müller Róbert
Škoda Fabia S2000
S2000 00:01:52.3 51.29
3.69
00:00:05.9
00:00:00.3
- 5
CZE
Triner Emil / Achsová K.
Škoda Octavia WRC
S/2 00:01:52.3 51.29
3.69
00:00:05.9
00:00:00.0
14 27
CZE
Šlehofer Jan / Mourková R.
Fiat Punto S1600
A/6 00:01:52.9 51.02
4.06
00:00:06.5
00:00:00.6
15 35
CZE
Volf Jiří / Wehrenberg J.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N/4 00:01:53.6 50.70
4.50
00:00:07.2
00:00:00.7
16 38
CZE
Sameš Milan / Novák Jaroslav
Subaru Impreza STI
N/4 00:01:54.0 50.53
4.75
00:00:07.6
00:00:00.4
17 28
CZE
Černý Jan / Kohout Pavel
Renault Clio R3
A/7 00:01:54.4 50.35
5.00
00:00:08.0
00:00:00.4
18 37
CZE
Havel Jan / Hric Milan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N/4 00:01:55.0 50.09
5.38
00:00:08.6
00:00:00.6
19 23
CZE
Mifka Radek / Jupa Jiří
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N/4 00:01:55.2 50.00
5.50
00:00:08.8
00:00:00.2
- 51
CZE
Tichý Zdeněk / Horák Jiří
Opel Kadett Coupe
HA 00:01:55.2 50.00
5.50
00:00:08.8
00:00:00.0
21 48
CZE
Fišer Miroslav / Středa Hynek
Ford Fiesta ST
N/3 00:01:55.5 49.87
5.69
00:00:09.1
00:00:00.3
22 6
CZE
Štajf Vojtěch / Pardubický T.
Subaru Impreza STI
N/4 00:01:56.1 49.61
6.06
00:00:09.7
00:00:00.6
23 12
CZE
Tlusťák A. / Tomeček Martin
Škoda Fabia S2000
S2000 00:01:56.3 49.53
6.19
00:00:09.9
00:00:00.2
24 19
CZE
Liška Milan / Novotný Jan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N/4 00:01:56.8 49.32
6.50
00:00:10.4
00:00:00.5
25 53
CZE
Hloušek Jiří / Rozsíval T.
Škoda 130 LR
HA 00:01:57.1 49.19
6.69
00:00:10.7
00:00:00.3
26 20
CZE
Tuček Marcel / Vrba Miroslav
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N/4 00:01:57.4 49.06
6.88
00:00:11.0
00:00:00.3
27 44
CZE
Fiala Petr / Fiala Tomáš
Citroën C2 R2 Max
A/6 00:01:58.8 48.48
7.75
00:00:12.4
00:00:01.4
28 49
CZE
Mandík V. / Kotál Jakub
Škoda Fabia TDI
D/9 00:01:58.9 48.44
7.81
00:00:12.5
00:00:00.1
29 47
CZE
Štefan Roman / Štefan David
Renault Clio R3
A/7 00:01:59.5 48.20
8.19
00:00:13.1
00:00:00.6
30 54
CZE
Petrášek J. / Rožníček M.
Opel Ascona B
HA 00:02:00.1 47.96
8.56
00:00:13.7
00:00:00.6
31 57
CZE
Klokočník T. / Bašta Pavel
Lada VFTS
HA 00:02:01.1 47.56
9.19
00:00:14.7
00:00:01.0
32 60
SVK
Špavelko Marek / Szenderáková G.
Renault Clio Sport
N/3 00:02:01.6 47.37
9.50
00:00:15.2
00:00:00.5
33 17
CZE
Tenkl Lubomír / Vosádka J.
BMW M3
S/2 00:02:01.7 47.33
9.56
00:00:15.3
00:00:00.1
34 29
CZE
Vlček Jiří / Faigl Josef
Peugeot 206 S1600
A/6 00:02:02.1 47.17
9.81
00:00:15.7
00:00:00.4
35 50
CZE
Kulhan Jiří / Nesvadba R.
Škoda Fabia TDI
D/9 00:02:04.8 46.15
11.50
00:00:18.4
00:00:02.7
36 34
CZE
Křížek Petr / Reimon Jan
Honda Civic Type R
N/3 00:02:06.8 45.43
12.75
00:00:20.4
00:00:02.0
37 56
CZE
Blahout Milan / Angreška T.
VAZ 21074
HA 00:02:07.1 45.32
12.94
00:00:20.7
00:00:00.3
38 8
CZE
Semerád Josef / Flek Michal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N/4 00:02:07.9 45.04
13.44
00:00:21.5
00:00:00.8
39 33
CZE
Blaťák O. / Wagner Jakub
Citroën C2 S1600
A/6 00:02:09.1 44.62
14.19
00:00:22.7
00:00:01.2
40 32
CZE
Plíhal M. / Mayer David
Renault Clio R3
A/7 00:02:11.9 43.67
15.94
00:00:25.5
00:00:02.8
41 13
CZE
Tomaštík J. / Lounová Olga
Subaru Impreza WRC
S/2 00:02:14.3 42.89
17.44
00:00:27.9
00:00:02.4
42 3
CZE
Valoušek Pavel / Krčmář T.
Škoda Fabia WRC
S/2 00:02:15.2 42.60
18.00
00:00:28.8
00:00:00.9
43 18
CZE
Navrátil J. / Káňa Jiří
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
S/2 00:02:17.2 41.98
19.25
00:00:30.8
00:00:02.0
44 55
AUT
Glisic Niki / Glaser Alfred
BMW M3
HA 00:02:18.3 41.65
19.94
00:00:31.9
00:00:01.1
45 14
CZE
Votava Jan / Synáč F.
Subaru Impreza WRC
S/2 00:02:18.8 41.50
20.25
00:00:32.4
00:00:00.5
46 24
CZE
Landa Daniel / Baborský J.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N/4 00:02:26.6 39.29
25.13
00:00:40.2
00:00:07.8
47 11
CZE
Brynda Petr / Pekárek Z.
Škoda Fabia S2000
S2000 00:02:34.3 37.33
29.94
00:00:47.9
00:00:07.7
48 42
CZE
Suchařípa D. / Karlík Ludvík
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N/4 00:02:40.0 36.00
33.50
00:00:53.6
00:00:05.7
49 9
CZE
Sýkora Jan / Houba Jaroslav
Škoda Octavia WRC
S/2 00:02:59.2 32.14
45.50
00:01:12.8
00:00:19.2
50 15
CZE
Szabó Viktor / Kratschmer T.
Škoda Octavia WRC
S/2 00:03:46.4 25.44
75.00
00:02:00.0
00:00:47.2
- 21
CZE
Bujáček M. / Král Josef
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N/4 00:03:46.4 25.44
75.00
00:02:00.0
00:00:00.0
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
SWE

1
Andersson P. / Houšť Vít
Škoda Fabia S2000 
S2000
1
00:01:46.4
00:01:46.4 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 36
CZE

2
Skula Jiří / Gál Julius
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
N/4
1
00:01:47.8
00:01:47.8 00:00:01.4
00:00:01.4
3 41
CZE

3
Nešpor David / Vyštejnová V.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
N/4
2
00:01:48.4
00:01:48.4 00:00:02.0
00:00:00.6
4 7
CZE

4
Semerád Martin / Ernst Michal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
N/4
3
00:01:48.7
00:01:48.7 00:00:02.3
00:00:00.3
5 39
CZE

5
Berger V. / Balatka V.
Subaru Impreza STI 
N/4
4
00:01:48.9
00:01:48.9 00:00:02.5
00:00:00.2
6 16
CZE

6
Orsák Jaroslav / Babička Michal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
N/4
5
00:01:49.3
00:01:49.3 00:00:02.9
00:00:00.4
7 26
CZE

7
Hozák Petr / Vodička Dan
Subaru Impreza STI 
N/4
6
00:01:50.7
00:01:50.7 00:00:04.3
00:00:01.4
8 10
CZE

8
Štěpánek Jan / Omelka Marek
Škoda Octavia WRC 
S/2
1
00:01:51.1
00:01:51.1 00:00:04.7
00:00:00.4
9 22
CZE

9
Firla Lumír / Dresler Pavel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 
N/4
7
00:01:51.1
00:01:51.1 00:00:04.7
00:00:00.0
10 40
CZE

10
Kačírek Petr / Bosák Jaromír
Subaru Impreza STI 
N/4
8
00:01:51.9
00:01:51.9 00:00:05.5
00:00:00.8
11 4
CZE

11
Pech Václav / Topolánek M.
Škoda Fabia WRC 
S/2
2
00:01:52.0
00:01:52.0 00:00:05.6
00:00:00.1
12 2
SVK

12
Béreš J. / Müller Róbert
Škoda Fabia S2000 
S2000
2
00:01:52.3
00:01:52.3 00:00:05.9
00:00:00.3
13 5
CZE

13
Triner Emil / Achsová K.
Škoda Octavia WRC 
S/2
3
00:01:52.3
00:01:52.3 00:00:05.9
00:00:00.0
14 27
CZE

14
Šlehofer Jan / Mourková R.
Fiat Punto S1600 
A/6
1
00:01:52.9
00:01:52.9 00:00:06.5
00:00:00.6
15 38
CZE

15
Sameš Milan / Novák Jaroslav
Subaru Impreza STI 
N/4
9
00:01:54.0
00:01:54.0 00:00:07.6
00:00:01.1
16 28
CZE

16
Černý Jan / Kohout Pavel
Renault Clio R3 
A/7
1
00:01:54.4
00:01:54.4 00:00:08.0
00:00:00.4
17 37
CZE

17
Havel Jan / Hric Milan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
N/4
10
00:01:55.0
00:01:55.0 00:00:08.6
00:00:00.6
18 23
CZE

18
Mifka Radek / Jupa Jiří
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
N/4
11
00:01:55.2
00:01:55.2 00:00:08.8
00:00:00.2
19 51
CZE

19
Tichý Zdeněk / Horák Jiří
Opel Kadett Coupe 
HA
1
00:01:55.2
00:01:55.2 00:00:08.8
00:00:00.0
20 48
CZE

20
Fišer Miroslav / Středa Hynek
Ford Fiesta ST 
N/3
1
00:01:55.5
00:01:55.5 00:00:09.1
00:00:00.3
21 6
CZE

21
Štajf Vojtěch / Pardubický T.
Subaru Impreza STI 
N/4
12
00:01:56.1
00:01:56.1 00:00:09.7
00:00:00.6
22 12
CZE

22
Tlusťák A. / Tomeček Martin
Škoda Fabia S2000 
S2000
3
00:01:56.3
00:01:56.3 00:00:09.9
00:00:00.2
23 19
CZE

23
Liška Milan / Novotný Jan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 
N/4
13
00:01:56.8
00:01:56.8 00:00:10.4
00:00:00.5
24 53
CZE

24
Hloušek Jiří / Rozsíval T.
Škoda 130 LR 
HA
2
00:01:57.1
00:01:57.1 00:00:10.7
00:00:00.3
25 20
CZE

25
Tuček Marcel / Vrba Miroslav
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
N/4
14
00:01:57.4
00:01:57.4 00:00:11.0
00:00:00.3
26 44
CZE

26
Fiala Petr / Fiala Tomáš
Citroën C2 R2 Max 
A/6
2
00:01:58.8
00:01:58.8 00:00:12.4
00:00:01.4
27 49
CZE

27
Mandík V. / Kotál Jakub
Škoda Fabia TDI 
D/9
1
00:01:58.9
00:01:58.9 00:00:12.5
00:00:00.1
28 47
CZE

28
Štefan Roman / Štefan David
Renault Clio R3 
A/7
2
00:01:59.5
00:01:59.5 00:00:13.1
00:00:00.6
29 54
CZE

29
Petrášek J. / Rožníček M.
Opel Ascona B 
HA
3
00:02:00.1
00:02:00.1 00:00:13.7
00:00:00.6
30 57
CZE

30
Klokočník T. / Bašta Pavel
Lada VFTS 
HA
4
00:02:01.1
00:02:01.1 00:00:14.7
00:00:01.0
31 60
SVK

31
Špavelko Marek / Szenderáková G.
Renault Clio Sport 
N/3
2
00:02:01.6
00:02:01.6 00:00:15.2
00:00:00.5
32 17
CZE

32
Tenkl Lubomír / Vosádka J.
BMW M3 
S/2
4
00:02:01.7
00:02:01.7 00:00:15.3
00:00:00.1
33 29
CZE

33
Vlček Jiří / Faigl Josef
Peugeot 206 S1600 
A/6
3
00:02:02.1
00:02:02.1 00:00:15.7
00:00:00.4
34 35
CZE

34
Volf Jiří / Wehrenberg J.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
N/4
15
00:01:53.6
00:00:10.0
00:02:03.6 00:00:17.2
00:00:01.5
35 50
CZE

35
Kulhan Jiří / Nesvadba R.
Škoda Fabia TDI 
D/9
2
00:02:04.8
00:02:04.8 00:00:18.4
00:00:01.2
36 34
CZE

36
Křížek Petr / Reimon Jan
Honda Civic Type R 
N/3
3
00:02:06.8
00:02:06.8 00:00:20.4
00:00:02.0
37 56
CZE

37
Blahout Milan / Angreška T.
VAZ 21074 
HA
5
00:02:07.1
00:02:07.1 00:00:20.7
00:00:00.3
38 8
CZE

38
Semerád Josef / Flek Michal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
N/4
16
00:02:07.9
00:02:07.9 00:00:21.5
00:00:00.8
39 33
CZE

39
Blaťák O. / Wagner Jakub
Citroën C2 S1600 
A/6
4
00:02:09.1
00:02:09.1 00:00:22.7
00:00:01.2
40 32
CZE

40
Plíhal M. / Mayer David
Renault Clio R3 
A/7
3
00:02:11.9
00:02:11.9 00:00:25.5
00:00:02.8
41 13
CZE

41
Tomaštík J. / Lounová Olga
Subaru Impreza WRC 
S/2
5
00:02:14.3
00:02:14.3 00:00:27.9
00:00:02.4
42 3
CZE

42
Valoušek Pavel / Krčmář T.
Škoda Fabia WRC 
S/2
6
00:02:15.2
00:02:15.2 00:00:28.8
00:00:00.9
43 18
CZE

43
Navrátil J. / Káňa Jiří
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 
S/2
7
00:02:17.2
00:02:17.2 00:00:30.8
00:00:02.0
44 55
AUT

44
Glisic Niki / Glaser Alfred
BMW M3 
HA
6
00:02:18.3
00:02:18.3 00:00:31.9
00:00:01.1
45 14
CZE

45
Votava Jan / Synáč F.
Subaru Impreza WRC 
S/2
8
00:02:18.8
00:02:18.8 00:00:32.4
00:00:00.5
46 24
CZE

46
Landa Daniel / Baborský J.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
N/4
17
00:02:26.6
00:02:26.6 00:00:40.2
00:00:07.8
47 11
CZE

47
Brynda Petr / Pekárek Z.
Škoda Fabia S2000 
S2000
4
00:02:34.3
00:02:34.3 00:00:47.9
00:00:07.7
48 42
CZE

48
Suchařípa D. / Karlík Ludvík
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
N/4
18
00:02:40.0
00:02:40.0 00:00:53.6
00:00:05.7
49 9
CZE

49
Sýkora Jan / Houba Jaroslav
Škoda Octavia WRC 
S/2
9
00:02:59.2
00:02:59.2 00:01:12.8
00:00:19.2
50 15
CZE

50
Szabó Viktor / Kratschmer T.
Škoda Octavia WRC 
S/2
10
00:03:46.4
00:03:46.4 00:02:00.0
00:00:47.2
51 21
CZE

51
Bujáček M. / Král Josef
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
N/4
19
00:03:46.4
00:03:46.4 00:02:00.0
00:00:00.0
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 1
(21 - Bujáček Martin / Král Josef): notional time given 3:46.4 (not finished SS)
(15 - Szabó Viktor / Kratschmer Tomáš): notional time given 3:46.4 (not finished SS)
(3 - Valoušek Pavel / Krčmář Tomáš): hit barrier
(6 - Štajf Vojtěch / Pardubický Tomáš): get into "grass"
(9 - Sýkora Jan / Houba Jaroslav): hit barrier 2 times
retired (21 - Bujáček Martin / Král Josef): lost front right wheel due to broken driveshaft in SS 1
retired (15 - Szabó Viktor / Kratschmer Tomáš): technical problem - engine in SS 1
(24 - Landa Daniel / Baborský Jiří): hit barrier 3 times
Temperature in Strahov is -7,8°C, no snowing.
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ