English
TipCars Pražský rallysprint 2010

TipCars Pražský rallysprint 2010


03. 12. 2010 - 04. 12. 2010

Start order - day 2

Number of crews: 51

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Rufa Sport Andersson Per GunnarHoušť Vít SWE / CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
07:15CET
2. 2 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Béreš Jozef jun.Müller Róbert SVK Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
07:16CET
3. 3 Valoušek Pavel Valoušek PavelKrčmář Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia WRC S/2
07:17CET
4. 4 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech VáclavTopolánek Mirek CZE Škoda Fabia WRC S/2
07:18CET
5. 5 Surfin s.r.o. Triner EmilAchsová Kateřina CZE Škoda Octavia WRC S/2
07:19CET
6. 6 Subaru Czech Rally Team Štajf VojtěchPardubický Tomáš CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
07:20CET
7. 7 Czech National Team Semerád MartinErnst Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
07:21CET
8. 8 Semerád Semerád JosefFlek Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
07:22CET
9. 9 Thermica Rally Team Sýkora JanHouba Jaroslav CZE Škoda Octavia WRC S/2
07:23CET
10. 10 BH Capo Car s.r.o. Štěpánek JanOmelka Marek CZE Škoda Octavia WRC S/2
07:24CET
11. 11 XTG Rally Team Brynda PetrPekárek Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
07:25CET
12. 12 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák AntonínTomeček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
07:26CET
13. 13 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík JaromírLounová Olga CZE Subaru Impreza WRC S/2
07:27CET
14. 14 AH Auto Rally Team Votava JanSynáč František CZE Subaru Impreza WRC S/2
07:28CET
15. 15 Szabó Viktor Szabó ViktorKratschmer Tomáš CZE Škoda Octavia WRC S/2
07:29CET
16. 16 Orsák Jaroslav Orsák JaroslavBabička Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
07:30CET
17. 17 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tenkl LubomírVosádka Jaroslav CZE BMW M3 S/2
07:31CET
18. 18 Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team Navrátil JiříKáňa Jiří CZE Ford Sierra RS Cosworth S/2
07:32CET
19. 19 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška MilanNovotný Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
07:33CET
20. 20 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček MarcelVrba Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
07:34CET
21. 21 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Bujáček MartinKrál Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
07:35CET
22. 22 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Firla LumírDresler Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N/4
07:36CET
23. 23 SAS Zlín Mifka RadekJupa Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
07:37CET
24. 24 JT Říha Group Rally Team Landa DanielBaborský Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
07:38CET
25. 26 JT Říha Group Rally Team Hozák PetrVodička Dan CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
07:39CET
26. 27 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Šlehofer JanMourková Renata CZE Fiat Punto S1600 A/6
07:40CET
27. 28 Defrs Rally Team Černý JanKohout Pavel CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
07:41CET
28. 29 V-Group RT Peugeot Kladno Vlček JiříFaigl Josef CZE Peugeot 206 S1600 A/6
07:42CET
29. 32 Ponďa.cz Plíhal MiroslavMayer David CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
07:43CET
30. 33 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák OndřejWagner Jakub CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
07:44CET
31. 34 Křížek Petr Křížek PetrReimon Jan CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
07:45CET
32. 35 Mediasport Team Volf JiříWehrenberg Jakub CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
07:46CET
33. 36 Mediasport Team Skula JiříGál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
07:47CET
34. 37 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Havel JanHric Milan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
07:48CET
35. 38 Štajf Vojtěch Sameš MilanNovák Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
07:49CET
36. 39 Autorent s.r.o. Berger VladimírBalatka Vladimír CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
07:50CET
37. 40 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek PetrBosák Jaromír CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
07:51CET
38. 41 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Nešpor DavidVyštejnová Veronika CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
07:52CET
39. 42 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Suchařípa DavidKarlík Ludvík CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
07:53CET
40. 44 XTG Rally Team Fiala PetrFiala Tomáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
07:54CET
41. 47 Štefan David Štefan RomanŠtefan David CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
07:55CET
42. 48 ASK Klatovy Fišer MiroslavStředa Hynek CZE Ford Fiesta ST N/3
07:56CET
43. 49 Semerád Mandík VladimírKotál Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
07:57CET
44. 50 KGB Racing Kulhan JiříNesvadba Richard CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
07:58CET
45. 51 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tichý ZdeněkHorák Jiří CZE Opel Kadett Coupe HA
07:59CET
46. 53 Interhome Historic Rally Team Hloušek JiříRozsíval Tomáš CZE Škoda 130 LR HA
08:00CET
47. 54 Semerád Petrášek JiříRožníček Martin CZE Opel Ascona B HA
08:01CET
48. 55 Rallye Club Perg Glisic NikiGlaser Alfred AUT BMW M3 HA
08:02CET
49. 56 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Blahout MilanAngreška Tomáš CZE VAZ 21074 HA
08:03CET
50. 57 Klokočník Tomáš Klokočník TomášBašta Pavel CZE Lada VFTS HA
08:04CET
51. 60 Špavelko Marek Špavelko MarekSzenderáková Gabriela SVK Renault Clio Sport N/3
08:05CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ