English
Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2011

Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2011


25. 08. 2011 - 28. 08. 2011

Start order - section 1, leg 1

Number of crews: 112

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 122 Bronkart Renaud Bronkart RenaudVictor Martine BEL / LUX Toyota Yaris 10
21:12CET
2. 121 Hrabec Oldřich Kulajta JanKouřil Rudolf CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
21:13CET
3. 119 KRTZ IV. v AČR Kouřil MartinVybíral Ivo CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 10
21:14CET
4. 118 Nagy Pavol Nagy PavolKušnier Pavol SVK Škoda Fabia 10
21:15CET
5. 117 Lošťák Martin Lošťák MartinWimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
21:16CET
6. 115 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň VlastimilPoláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
21:17CET
7. 114 Yakimakho Dmitri Yakimakho DmitriZakharava Volha BLR Citroën C2 VTS 6
21:18CET
8. 113 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva EkaterinaSivov Nedyalko BGR Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
21:19CET
9. 112 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech PavelMorkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
21:20CET
10. 111 Hrabec Oldřich Kořístka RobertDrozd Michal CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
21:21CET
11. 110 SAS Zlín Holík MarekČernoch Bohumil CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
21:22CET
12. 109 SAS Zlín Bisaha OndřejJanalík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
21:23CET
13. 108 Hrabec Oldřich Březík JanŠivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
21:24CET
14. 107 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka JiříVojta Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
21:25CET
15. 106 Hrabec Oldřich Vladyka DanielVyoral Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
21:26CET
16. 105 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák OndřejVichtora Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
21:27CET
17. 104 Tlusťák Antonín Kobliha AdamTrlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
21:28CET
18. 103 SAS Zlín Sopúch MartinPlšek Martin CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
21:29CET
19. 102 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Sutr JiříDufek Petr CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
21:30CET
20. 101 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada MartinŠillerová Klára CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
21:31CET
21. 100 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech PetrZimolka Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
21:32CET
22. 99 AMK Rallye Sport-Vsetín Kašík MartinUhřík Karel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
21:33CET
23. 97 Para Jerzy Para JerzyPiskorski Michał POL Renault Clio Sport 5
21:34CET
24. 96 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Kravec MichalKubíni Petra CZE Renault Clio R3 5
21:35CET
25. 95 JT Říha Group Rally Team Havlásek MarcelKoutský Miroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
21:36CET
26. 94 Macek Karel Macek KarelFričová Pavla CZE Toyota Corolla S2000 2
21:37CET
27. 93 SAS Zlín Jarcovják MiroslavZábojník Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21:38CET
28. 90 Pletka Tomáš Pletka TomášPlachý Tomáš CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
21:39CET
29. 89 L Racing s.r.o. Špavelko MarekŠpavelková Szenderáková Gabriela SVK Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
21:40CET
30. 88 A&D Rallye Team Stavjaník DavidPetřvalský Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
21:41CET
31. 87 Váci Auto SE Lukács KornélMesterházi Márk HUN Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
21:42CET
32. 85 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči MartinFerencz Imrich SVK Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
21:43CET
33. 84 Srb Ivo Srb MichalEliáš Adam CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
21:44CET
34. 83 Cosma Vlad Cosma VladDorca Florin ROU Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
21:45CET
35. 82 SAS Zlín Svačina MarcelZámečník Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
21:46CET
36. 81 Kornicki Szymon Kornicki SzymonHundla Robert POL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
21:47CET
37. 80 SAS Zlín Březík MiroslavKostka Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
21:48CET
38. 79 Pletka Tomáš Kołtun JarosławBurkacki Tadeusz POL Citroën DS3 R3T 5
21:49CET
39. 78 Puskádi János Puskádi JánosGodor Barna HUN Honda Civic Type R3 5
21:50CET
40. 77 AMK Recaro Slovenija Turk RokLožnar Kranjc Enej SVN Peugeot 207 R3T 5
21:51CET
41. 76 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal EgonŠmeidler David CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
21:52CET
42. 74 ČK Motorsport Trojan JiříTrojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
21:53CET
43. 73 SAS Zlín Kneifel MilanBlažek Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio R3 5
21:54CET
44. 72 Consani Robert Consani RobertVilmot Maxime FRA Renault Megane RS 3
21:55CET
45. 71 Raoux Jean-Michel Raoux Jean-MichelMagat Laurent FRA Renault Clio R3 5
21:56CET
46. 70 MRS Racing s.r.o. Minařík LubomírRyšánek Jan CZE Renault Clio R3 5
21:57CET
47. 69 Mauffrey Eric Mauffrey EricHoussin Gaetan FRA Renault Clio R3 5
21:58CET
48. 68 Brynda Petr Brynda PetrPalivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 5
21:59CET
49. 67 Albertini Stefano Albertini StefanoScattolin Simone ITA Renault Clio R3 5
22:00CET
50. 66 Zedník Petr Zedník PetrPražák Milan CZE Ford Fiesta Kit Car 6
22:01CET
51. 65 Krózser Menyhért Krózser MenyhértPapp György HUN Citroën DS3 R3T 5
22:02CET
52. 64 Wollinger Daniel Wollinger DanielKleibenzettl Martin AUT Citroën DS3 R3T 5
22:03CET
53. 63 Impromat Motorsport Kouřil DušanŽáček Karel CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
22:04CET
54. 62 Pénzes Zsolt Pénzes ZsoltKerekes József HUN Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
22:05CET
55. 61 Catwees Honda Racing Kangur MartinOts Andres EST Honda Civic Type R3 5
22:06CET
56. 60 Impromat Motorsport Černý JanKohout Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
22:07CET
57. 59 Slavov Todor Slavov TodorFilipov Dobromir BGR Renault Clio R3 5
22:08CET
58. 58 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský VáclavMachů Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
22:09CET
59. 57 KRTZ IV. v AČR Rujbr PatrikNesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
22:10CET
60. 56 BA-RO Motorsport Rongits AttilaTóth Zsolt HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:11CET
61. 55 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička TomášNovák Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
22:12CET
62. 54 Purum s.r.o. Adolf RobertVečerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:13CET
63. 53 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek PetrJugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
22:14CET
64. 52 TT-di Andrea Lupo RT Trnovec PetrStaněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:15CET
65. 51 Heloïse Johan Heloïse JohanGorczyca Thibault FRA Subaru Impreza STI 3
22:16CET
66. 50 Mediasport Team Pantálek MilanCoufalík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:17CET
67. 48 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl JaroslavJuřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:18CET
68. 47 Fogi Com Kft. Matics MihályViczena Gábor HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:19CET
69. 46 SAS Zlín Hanák JiříNovák Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:20CET
70. 45 Toba Czech MH Racing Hudec MartinČernoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:21CET
71. 44 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček MarcelKrál Josef CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
22:22CET
72. 43 Cavigioli Marco Cavigioli MarcoGranai Lorenzo ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:23CET
73. 41 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig RichardHovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:24CET
74. 40 Deštrukprojekt Racing Lapdavský LukášLapdavský Július SVK Peugeot 207 S2000 2
22:25CET
75. 39 Orsák Rallysport Vlček MartinLasevič Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:26CET
76. 38 Tamrazov Oleksii Tamrazov OleksiiGerman Ivan UKR Ford Fiesta S2000 2
22:27CET
77. 37 SAS Zlín Jelínek JanKotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:28CET
78. 36 Ak Rallysport Brno o.s. Tarabus JaromírNorek Igor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:29CET
79. 35 AH Auto Rally Team Votava JanSynáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:30CET
80. 34 Bujáček Martin Bujáček MartinOmelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:31CET
81. 33 Advan Team Nutahara Nutahara FumioIchino Hakaru JPN Subaru Impreza R4 2
22:32CET
82. 32 Orsák Rallysport Orsák JaroslavVajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
22:33CET
83. 31 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták JosefBenešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
22:34CET
84. 30 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf VojtěchŘiháková Petra CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
22:35CET
85. 29 Skoda Auto Deutschland Wallenwein MarkKopczyk Stefan DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
22:36CET
86. 28 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Šlehofer JanMourková Renata CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
22:37CET
87. 27 Castrol TRW Motointegrator Oleksowicz MaciejObrębowski Andrzej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 2
22:38CET
88. 26 Czech National Team Běhálek DanielČernohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
22:39CET
89. 25 Barrable Robert Barrable RobertConnolly Damien IRL Škoda Fabia S2000 2
22:40CET
90. 24 Mediasport Team Arazim VáclavGál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:41CET
91. 23 ME3 Rally Team Kruuda KarlJärveoja Martin EST Škoda Fabia S2000 2
22:42CET
92. 22 Skoda Auto Deutschland Kahle MatthiasGöbel Peter DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
22:43CET
93. 21 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík RomanTureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
22:44CET
94. 20 Breen Craig Breen CraigRoberts Gareth IRL / GBR Ford Fiesta S2000 2
22:45CET
95. 19 Rufa Club Kostka TomášHoušť Vít CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
22:46CET
96. 18 Betti Luca Betti LucaBarone Maurizio ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
22:47CET
97. 17 Rufa Club Sandell PatrikParmander Staffan SWE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
22:48CET
98. 16 TGS Worldwide OU Gardemeister ToniSuominen Tapio FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
22:49CET
99. 15 Peugeot Delimax Total Czech National Team Valoušek PavelHrůza Zdeněk CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
22:50CET
100. 14 Adell Mogul Racing Team Kresta RomanGross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
22:51CET
101. 12 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech VáclavUhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
FIA B 22:52CET
102. 11 Proton Motorsports Andersson Per GunnarAxelsson Emil SWE Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
FIA B 22:53CET
103. 10 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák AntonínŠkaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 22:54CET
104. 9 Cersanit Rally Team Sołowow MichałBaran Maciej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 2
FIA B 22:55CET
105. 8 Skoda Uk Motorsport Mikkelsen AndreasFløene Ola NOR Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 22:56CET
106. 7 Peugeot UK Wilks GuyPugh Phil GBR Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA B 22:57CET
107. 6 Proton Motorsports Basso GiandomenicoDotta Mitia ITA Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
FIA B 22:58CET
108. 5 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký JanStarý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 22:59CET
109. 4 Peugeot Team Belux Neuville ThierryGilsoul Nicolas BEL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA B 23:00CET
110. 3 BFO-Skoda Rally Team Loix FreddyMiclotte Fréderic BEL Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 23:01CET
111. 2 Škoda Motorsport Hänninen JuhoMarkkula Mikko FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 23:02CET
112. 1 Bouffier Bryan Bouffier BryanPanseri Xavier FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA A 23:03CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ