English
Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2011

Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2011


25. 08. 2011 - 28. 08. 2011

Start order - section 2, leg 1

Number of crews: 112

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Bouffier Bryan Bouffier BryanPanseri Xavier FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA A 08:00CET
2. 2 Škoda Motorsport Hänninen JuhoMarkkula Mikko FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 08:02CET
3. 3 BFO-Skoda Rally Team Loix FreddyMiclotte Fréderic BEL Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 08:04CET
4. 4 Peugeot Team Belux Neuville ThierryGilsoul Nicolas BEL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA B 08:06CET
5. 5 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký JanStarý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 08:08CET
6. 6 Proton Motorsports Basso GiandomenicoDotta Mitia ITA Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
FIA B 08:10CET
7. 7 Peugeot UK Wilks GuyPugh Phil GBR Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA B 08:12CET
8. 8 Skoda Uk Motorsport Mikkelsen AndreasFløene Ola NOR Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 08:14CET
9. 9 Cersanit Rally Team Sołowow MichałBaran Maciej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 2
FIA B 08:16CET
10. 10 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák AntonínŠkaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 08:18CET
11. 11 Proton Motorsports Andersson Per GunnarAxelsson Emil SWE Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
FIA B 08:19CET
12. 12 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech VáclavUhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
FIA B 08:20CET
13. 14 Adell Mogul Racing Team Kresta RomanGross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:21CET
14. 15 Peugeot Delimax Total Czech National Team Valoušek PavelHrůza Zdeněk CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:22CET
15. 16 TGS Worldwide OU Gardemeister ToniSuominen Tapio FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:23CET
16. 17 Rufa Club Sandell PatrikParmander Staffan SWE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:24CET
17. 18 Betti Luca Betti LucaBarone Maurizio ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:25CET
18. 19 Rufa Club Kostka TomášHoušť Vít CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:26CET
19. 20 Breen Craig Breen CraigRoberts Gareth IRL / GBR Ford Fiesta S2000 2
08:27CET
20. 21 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík RomanTureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:28CET
21. 22 Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH Kahle MatthiasGöbel Peter DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:29CET
22. 23 ME3 Rally Team Kruuda KarlJärveoja Martin EST Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:30CET
23. 24 Mediasport Team Arazim VáclavGál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:31CET
24. 25 Barrable Robert Barrable RobertConnolly Damien IRL Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:32CET
25. 26 Czech National Team Běhálek DanielČernohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:33CET
26. 27 Castrol TRW Motointegrator Oleksowicz MaciejObrębowski Andrzej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 2
08:34CET
27. 28 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Šlehofer JanMourková Renata CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:35CET
28. 29 Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH Wallenwein MarkKopczyk Stefan DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:36CET
29. 30 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf VojtěchŘiháková Petra CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:37CET
30. 31 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták JosefBenešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:38CET
31. 32 Orsák Rallysport Orsák JaroslavVajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
08:39CET
32. 33 Advan Team Nutahara Nutahara FumioIchino Hakaru JPN Subaru Impreza R4 2
08:40CET
33. 34 Bujáček Martin Bujáček MartinOmelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:41CET
34. 35 AH Auto Rally Team Votava JanSynáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:42CET
35. 36 Ak Rallysport Brno o.s. Tarabus JaromírNorek Igor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:43CET
36. 37 SAS Zlín Jelínek JanKotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:44CET
37. 38 Tamrazov Oleksii Tamrazov OleksiiGerman Ivan UKR Ford Fiesta S2000 2
08:45CET
38. 39 Orsák Rallysport Vlček MartinLasevič Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:46CET
39. 40 Deštrukprojekt Racing Lapdavský LukášLapdavský Július SVK Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:47CET
40. 41 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig RichardHovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:48CET
41. 43 Cavigioli Marco Cavigioli MarcoGranai Lorenzo ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:49CET
42. 44 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček MarcelKrál Josef CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:50CET
43. 45 Toba Czech MH Racing Hudec MartinČernoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:51CET
44. 46 SAS Zlín Hanák JiříNovák Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:52CET
45. 47 Fogi Com Kft. Matics MihályViczena Gábor HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:53CET
46. 48 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl JaroslavJuřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:54CET
47. 50 Mediasport Team Pantálek MilanCoufalík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:55CET
48. 51 Heloïse Johan Heloïse JohanGorczyca Thibault FRA Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:56CET
49. 52 TT-di Andrea Lupo RT Trnovec PetrStaněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:57CET
50. 53 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek PetrJugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:58CET
51. 54 Purum s.r.o. Adolf RobertVečerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:59CET
52. 55 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička TomášNovák Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:00CET
53. 56 BA-RO Motorsport Rongits AttilaTóth Zsolt HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:01CET
54. 57 KRTZ IV. v AČR Rujbr PatrikNesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
09:02CET
55. 58 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský VáclavMachů Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
09:03CET
56. 59 Slavov Todor Slavov TodorFilipov Dobromir BGR Renault Clio R3 5
09:04CET
57. 60 Impromat Motorsport Černý JanKohout Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
09:05CET
58. 61 Catwees Honda Racing Kangur MartinOts Andres EST Honda Civic Type R3 5
09:06CET
59. 62 Pénzes Zsolt Pénzes ZsoltKerekes József HUN Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
09:07CET
60. 63 Impromat Motorsport Kouřil DušanŽáček Karel CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
09:08CET
61. 64 Wollinger Daniel Wollinger DanielKleibenzettl Martin AUT Citroën DS3 R3T 5
09:09CET
62. 65 Krózser Menyhért Krózser MenyhértPapp György HUN Citroën DS3 R3T 5
09:10CET
63. 66 Zedník Petr Zedník PetrPražák Milan CZE Ford Fiesta Kit Car 6
09:11CET
64. 67 Albertini Stefano Albertini StefanoScattolin Simone ITA Renault Clio R3 5
09:12CET
65. 68 Brynda Petr Brynda PetrPalivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:13CET
66. 69 Mauffrey Eric Mauffrey EricHoussin Gaetan FRA Renault Clio R3 5
09:14CET
67. 70 MRS Racing s.r.o. Minařík LubomírRyšánek Jan CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:15CET
68. 71 Raoux Jean-Michel Raoux Jean-MichelMagat Laurent FRA Renault Clio R3 5
09:16CET
69. 72 Consani Robert Consani RobertVilmot Maxime FRA Renault Megane RS 3
09:17CET
70. 73 SAS Zlín Kneifel MilanBlažek Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:18CET
71. 74 ČK Motorsport Trojan JiříTrojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:19CET
72. 76 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal EgonŠmeidler David CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
09:20CET
73. 77 AMK Recaro Slovenija Turk RokLožnar Kranjc Enej SVN Peugeot 207 R3T 5
09:21CET
74. 78 Puskádi János Puskádi JánosGodor Barna HUN Honda Civic Type R3 5
09:22CET
75. 79 Pletka Tomáš Kołtun JarosławBurkacki Tadeusz POL Citroën DS3 R3T 5
09:23CET
76. 80 SAS Zlín Březík MiroslavKostka Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:24CET
77. 81 Kornicki Szymon Kornicki SzymonHundla Robert POL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:25CET
78. 82 SAS Zlín Svačina MarcelZámečník Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:26CET
79. 83 Cosma Vlad Cosma VladDorca Florin ROU Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:27CET
80. 84 Srb Ivo Srb MichalEliáš Adam CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:28CET
81. 85 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči MartinFerencz Imrich SVK Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:29CET
82. 87 Váci Auto SE Lukács KornélMesterházi Márk HUN Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:30CET
83. 88 A&D Rallye Team Stavjaník DavidPetřvalský Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:31CET
84. 89 L Racing s.r.o. Špavelko MarekŠpavelková Szenderáková Gabriela SVK Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:32CET
85. 90 Pletka Tomáš Pletka TomášPlachý Tomáš CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
09:33CET
86. 93 SAS Zlín Jarcovják MiroslavZábojník Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:34CET
87. 94 Macek Karel Macek KarelFričová Pavla CZE Toyota Corolla S2000 2
09:35CET
88. 95 JT Říha Group Rally Team Havlásek MarcelKoutský Miroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:36CET
89. 96 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Kravec MichalKubíni Petra CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:37CET
90. 97 Para Jerzy Para JerzyPiskorski Michał POL Renault Clio Sport 5
09:38CET
91. 99 AMK Rallye Sport-Vsetín Kašík MartinUhřík Karel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:39CET
92. 100 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech PetrZimolka Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:40CET
93. 101 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada MartinŠillerová Klára CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
09:41CET
94. 102 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Sutr JiříDufek Petr CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:42CET
95. 103 SAS Zlín Sopúch MartinPlšek Martin CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:43CET
96. 104 Tlusťák Antonín Kobliha AdamTrlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:44CET
97. 105 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák OndřejVichtora Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:45CET
98. 106 Hrabec Oldřich Vladyka DanielVyoral Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:46CET
99. 107 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka JiříVojta Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
09:47CET
100. 108 Hrabec Oldřich Březík JanŠivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:48CET
101. 109 SAS Zlín Bisaha OndřejJanalík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:49CET
102. 110 SAS Zlín Holík MarekČernoch Bohumil CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:50CET
103. 111 Hrabec Oldřich Kořístka RobertDrozd Michal CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:51CET
104. 112 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech PavelMorkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:52CET
105. 113 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva EkaterinaSivov Nedyalko BGR Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:53CET
106. 114 Yakimakho Dmitri Yakimakho DmitriZakharava Volha BLR Citroën C2 VTS 6
09:54CET
107. 115 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň VlastimilPoláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
09:55CET
108. 117 Lošťák Martin Lošťák MartinWimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
09:56CET
109. 118 Nagy Pavol Nagy PavolKušnier Pavol SVK Škoda Fabia 10
09:57CET
110. 119 KRTZ IV. v AČR Kouřil MartinVybíral Ivo CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 10
09:58CET
111. 121 Hrabec Oldřich Kulajta JanKouřil Rudolf CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:59CET
112. 122 Bronkart Renaud Bronkart RenaudVictor Martine BEL / LUX Toyota Yaris 10
10:00CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ