English
Rally Bohemia 2011

Rally Bohemia 2011


01. 07. 2011 - 03. 07. 2011

Start order - ceremonial start

Number of crews: 80

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Burkart Aaron Burkart AaronLimbach Jörn DEU Ford Fiesta S2000 2
FIA A 17:00CET
2. 3 Škoda Motorsport Loix FreddyMiclotte Fréderic BEL Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 17:01CET
3. 4 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech VáclavUhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
FIA B 17:02CET
4. 5 Adell Mogul Racing Team Kresta RomanGross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 17:03CET
5. 7 Peugeot Delimax Total Czech National Team Valoušek PavelHrůza Zdeněk CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN 17:04CET
6. 8 Czech National Team Běhálek DanielČernohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 17:05CET
7. 9 Czech National Team Semerád MartinErnst Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 17:06CET
8. 10 Mediasport Team Arazim VáclavGál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 17:07CET
9. 11 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík RomanTureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 17:08CET
10. 12 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf VojtěchŘiháková Petra CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 17:09CET
11. 14 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták JosefBenešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN 17:10CET
12. 15 Impromat Motorsport Černý JanKohout Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
ASN 17:11CET
13. 16 Surfin s.r.o. Triner EmilAchsová Kateřina CZE Škoda Fabia 7
ASN 17:12CET
14. 17 Impromat Motorsport Tarabus JaromírNorek Igor CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
ASN 17:13CET
15. 19 Orsák Rallysport Orsák JaroslavVajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
17:14CET
16. 20 BH Capo Car Racing Bujáček MartinOmelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:15CET
17. 21 AH Auto Rally Team Votava JanSynáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:16CET
18. 22 Orsák Rallysport Vlček MartinPešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:17CET
19. 23 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Šlehofer JanSinger Tomáš CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
17:18CET
20. 24 Dohnal Jan Dohnal JanGrega Tomáš CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
17:19CET
21. 25 Racingservice Sýkora JanŠkardová Martina CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
17:20CET
22. 26 Crugnola Andrea Crugnola AndreaMometti Roberto ITA Citroën DS3 R3T 5
17:21CET
23. 27 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský VáclavMachů Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
17:22CET
24. 29 TT-di Andrea Lupo RT Tošovský JiříKrál Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
17:23CET
25. 30 BH Capo Car Racing Cserhalmi TiborRajnoha František SVK / CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:24CET
26. 31 Tamrazov Oleksii Tamrazov OleksiiGerman Ivan UKR Ford Fiesta S2000 2
17:25CET
27. 32 Toba Czech MH Racing Hudec MartinČernoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:26CET
28. 33 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček MarcelKoťátko Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:27CET
29. 34 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Berger VladimírPetera Zdeněk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
17:28CET
30. 35 SAS Zlín Mifka RadekPlachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:29CET
31. 50 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig RichardHovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:30CET
32. 51 Deštrukprojekt Racing Lapdavský LukášLapdavský Július SVK Peugeot 207 S2000 2
17:31CET
33. 36 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička TomášNovák Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
17:32CET
34. 37 Lotos Subaru Poland Rally Team Chuchała WojciechHeller Kamil POL Subaru Impreza STI 3
17:33CET
35. 38 Purum s.r.o. Adolf RobertVečerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:34CET
36. 39 SAS Zlín Březík MiroslavKostka Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
17:35CET
37. 41 SAS Zlín Kneifel MilanBlažek Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio R3 5
17:36CET
38. 42 MRS Racing s.r.o. Minařík LubomírRyšánek Jan CZE Renault Clio R3 5
17:37CET
39. 43 Štefan David Štefan DavidVíchová Iva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
17:38CET
40. 56 ÚAMK Škoda Ml. Boleslav Tomek DavidZeman Marek CZE Renault Clio R3 5
17:39CET
41. 44 SAS Zlín Svačina MarcelZámečník Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
17:40CET
42. 61 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči MartinFerencz Imrich SVK Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
17:41CET
43. 45 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček LukášStross Jiří CZE Citroën C2 S1600 5
17:42CET
44. 46 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal EgonŠmeidler David CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
17:43CET
45. 47 Pletka Tomáš Kołtun JarosławBurkacki Tadeusz POL Citroën DS3 R3T 5
17:44CET
46. 48 Chmielewski Jan Chmielewski JanZawada Przemysław POL Citroën DS3 R3T 5
17:45CET
47. 49 Pro Car Speed s.r.o. Grendel RomanČernoch Bohumil SVK / CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:46CET
48. 52 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl JaroslavJuřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:47CET
49. 54 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek PetrJugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
17:48CET
50. 55 Mulač Václav Mulač VáclavPerski Eduard CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
17:49CET
51. 57 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška MilanDufek Petr CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
17:50CET
52. 58 Kornicki Szymon Kornicki SzymonHundla Robert POL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
17:51CET
53. 59 KRTZ IV. v AČR Rujbr PatrikNesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
17:52CET
54. 60 Gryc Tomasz Gryc TomaszKuśnierz Michał POL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
17:53CET
55. 62 Mediasport Team Křížek PetrNovák Petr CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
17:54CET
56. 63 Janczak Rafał Janczak RafałSpentany Jacek POL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
17:55CET
57. 66 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech PetrMorkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
17:56CET
58. 67 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada MartinŠillerová Klára CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
17:57CET
59. 68 Ryznar Rally Team Ryznar ŁukaszGrudziński Michał POL Renault Clio Sport 8
17:58CET
60. 70 Srb Ivo Srb MichalOrava Radim CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
17:59CET
61. 71 ÚAMK Škoda Ml. Boleslav Kravec MichalKubíni Petra CZE Renault Clio R3 5
18:00CET
62. 72 Kochman Jarosław Kochman JarosławBojar Michał POL Renault Twingo R2 6
18:01CET
63. 73 Lakmilk Rally Team Koupal JosefDaňhelová Martina CZE Škoda Fabia 7
18:02CET
64. 74 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň VlastimilPoláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
18:03CET
65. 75 Brož Jiří Brož JiříNeoral Martin CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
18:04CET
66. 76 Rally Klub Straky Zeman MilanVytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
18:05CET
67. 77 AK Tišnov v AČR Picek LubošPicková Martina CZE Škoda Fabia 7
18:06CET
68. 78 Lakmilk Rally Team Hering JanBruha Bohuslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
18:07CET
69. 79 Tlusťák Antonín Kobliha AdamTrlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:08CET
70. 80 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka JiříKaločai Jaroslav CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
18:09CET
71. 81 Hrabec Oldřich Březík JanŠivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:10CET
72. 82 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák OndřejVichtora Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:11CET
73. 84 ASK Klatovy Fišer MiroslavStředa Hynek CZE Ford Fiesta RS 5
18:12CET
74. 85 ÚAMK Škoda Ml. Boleslav Dvořák JosefSlavík Jan CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 5
18:13CET
75. 86 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban PavelŠvec Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 5
18:14CET
76. 88 Hrabec Oldřich Vladyka DanielVyoral Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:15CET
77. 89 Hrabec Oldřich Grafek PetrMatějka Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:16CET
78. 90 Paul Libor Paul LiborKortus Miroslav CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
18:17CET
79. 91 Markvart František Markvart FrantišekKilian René CZE Škoda Fabia 7
18:18CET
80. 92 Laurent Dominique Laurent DominiqueVenuš Jiří FRA / CZE Peugeot 206 RC 8
18:19CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ
7