English
Rally Bohemia 2011

Rally Bohemia 2011


01. 07. 2011 - 03. 07. 2011

Start order - leg 2

Number of crews: 63

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 5 Adell Mogul Racing Team Kresta RomanGross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 08:00CET
2. 3 Škoda Motorsport Loix FreddyMiclotte Fréderic BEL Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 08:01CET
3. 7 Peugeot Delimax Total Czech National Team Valoušek PavelHrůza Zdeněk CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN 08:02CET
4. 24 Dohnal Jan Dohnal JanGrega Tomáš CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:03CET
5. 10 Mediasport Team Arazim VáclavGál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 08:04CET
6. 8 Czech National Team Běhálek DanielČernohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 08:05CET
7. 9 Czech National Team Semerád MartinErnst Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 08:06CET
8. 23 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Šlehofer JanSinger Tomáš CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:07CET
9. 37 Lotos Subaru Poland Rally Team Chuchała WojciechHeller Kamil POL Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:08CET
10. 25 Racingservice Sýkora JanŠkardová Martina CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
08:09CET
11. 12 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf VojtěchŘiháková Petra CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 08:10CET
12. 21 AH Auto Rally Team Votava JanSynáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:11CET
13. 1 Burkart Aaron Burkart AaronLimbach Jörn DEU Ford Fiesta S2000 2
FIA A 08:12CET
14. 26 Crugnola Andrea Crugnola AndreaMometti Roberto ITA Citroën DS3 R3T 5
08:13CET
15. 20 BH Capo Car Racing Bujáček MartinOmelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:14CET
16. 27 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský VáclavMachů Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
08:15CET
17. 30 BH Capo Car Racing Cserhalmi TiborRajnoha František SVK / CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:16CET
18. 35 SAS Zlín Mifka RadekPlachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:17CET
19. 15 Impromat Motorsport Černý JanKohout Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
ASN 08:18CET
20. 48 Chmielewski Jan Chmielewski JanZawada Przemysław POL Citroën DS3 R3T 5
08:19CET
21. 17 Impromat Motorsport Tarabus JaromírNorek Igor CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
ASN 08:20CET
22. 38 Purum s.r.o. Adolf RobertVečerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:21CET
23. 50 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig RichardHovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:22CET
24. 43 Štefan David Štefan DavidVíchová Iva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:23CET
25. 52 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl JaroslavJuřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:24CET
26. 51 Deštrukprojekt Racing Lapdavský LukášLapdavský Július SVK Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:25CET
27. 16 Surfin s.r.o. Triner EmilAchsová Kateřina CZE Škoda Fabia 7
ASN 08:26CET
28. 46 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal EgonŠmeidler David CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
08:27CET
29. 54 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek PetrJugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:28CET
30. 33 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček MarcelKoťátko Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:29CET
31. 41 SAS Zlín Kneifel MilanBlažek Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:30CET
32. 34 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Berger VladimírPetera Zdeněk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
08:31CET
33. 36 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička TomášNovák Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:32CET
34. 62 Mediasport Team Křížek PetrNovák Petr CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:33CET
35. 31 Tamrazov Oleksii Tamrazov OleksiiGerman Ivan UKR Ford Fiesta S2000 2
08:34CET
36. 42 MRS Racing s.r.o. Minařík LubomírRyšánek Jan CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:35CET
37. 56 ÚAMK Škoda Ml. Boleslav Tomek DavidZeman Marek CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:36CET
38. 60 Gryc Tomasz Gryc TomaszKuśnierz Michał POL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:37CET
39. 61 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči MartinFerencz Imrich SVK Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:38CET
40. 39 SAS Zlín Březík MiroslavKostka Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:39CET
41. 63 Janczak Rafał Janczak RafałSpentany Jacek POL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:40CET
42. 70 Srb Ivo Srb MichalOrava Radim CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:41CET
43. 59 KRTZ IV. v AČR Rujbr PatrikNesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
08:42CET
44. 49 Pro Car Speed s.r.o. Grendel RomanČernoch Bohumil SVK / CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:43CET
45. 45 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček LukášStross Jiří CZE Citroën C2 S1600 5
08:44CET
46. 47 Pletka Tomáš Kołtun JarosławBurkacki Tadeusz POL Citroën DS3 R3T 5
08:45CET
47. 55 Mulač Václav Mulač VáclavPerski Eduard CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:46CET
48. 66 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech PetrMorkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
08:47CET
49. 82 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák OndřejVichtora Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
08:48CET
50. 86 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban PavelŠvec Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 5
08:49CET
51. 88 Hrabec Oldřich Vladyka DanielVyoral Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
08:50CET
52. 89 Hrabec Oldřich Grafek PetrMatějka Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
08:51CET
53. 74 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň VlastimilPoláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
08:52CET
54. 68 Ryznar Rally Team Ryznar ŁukaszGrudziński Michał POL Renault Clio Sport 8
08:53CET
55. 67 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada MartinŠillerová Klára CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
08:54CET
56. 81 Hrabec Oldřich Březík JanŠivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
08:55CET
57. 79 Tlusťák Antonín Kobliha AdamTrlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
08:56CET
58. 71 ÚAMK Škoda Ml. Boleslav Kravec MichalKubíni Petra CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:57CET
59. 75 Brož Jiří Brož JiříNeoral Martin CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
08:58CET
60. 80 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka JiříKaločai Jaroslav CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
08:59CET
61. 76 Rally Klub Straky Zeman MilanVytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:00CET
62. 72 Kochman Jarosław Kochman JarosławBojar Michał POL Renault Twingo R2 6
09:01CET
63. 91 Markvart František Markvart FrantišekKilian René CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:02CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ
7