English
Rally Islas Canarias - El Corte Inglés 2011

Rally Islas Canarias - El Corte Inglés 2011


14. 04. 2011 - 16. 04. 2011

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 34

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 5 Bouffier Bryan Bouffier BryanPanseri Xavier FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA A 14:00CET
2. 1 Škoda Motorsport Hänninen JuhoMarkkula Mikko FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 14:01CET
3. 2 Proton Motorsports Basso GiandomenicoDotta Mitia ITA Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
FIA B 14:02CET
4. 3 Skoda Uk Motorsport Mikkelsen AndreasFløene Ola NOR Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 14:03CET
5. 4 Proton Motorsports Andersson Per GunnarAxelsson Emil SWE Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
FIA B 14:04CET
6. 6 BFO-Skoda Rally Team Loix FreddyMiclotte Fréderic BEL Škoda Fabia S2000 2
14:05CET
7. 7 Peugeot UK Wilks GuyPugh Phil GBR Peugeot 207 S2000 2
14:06CET
8. 8 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký JanStarý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
14:07CET
9. 9 TGS Worldwide OU Gardemeister ToniSuominen Tapio FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
14:08CET
10. 10 Peugeot Team Belux Neuville ThierryGilsoul Nicolas BEL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
14:09CET
11. 11 Peugeot Sport Portugal Magalhães BrunoGrave Paulo PRT Peugeot 207 S2000 2
14:10CET
12. 12 Settembrini Massimiliano Settembrini MassimilianoBonato Corrado ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
14:11CET
13. 14 AMP Classic Team Pérez JonathanVelasco Enrique ESP Peugeot 207 S2000 2
14:12CET
14. 15 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Vinyes JoanMercader Jordi ESP Suzuki Swift S1600 5
14:13CET
15. 16 I-Cars Motorsport Hunt HarryDurant Robbie GBR Citroën DS3 R3T 5
14:14CET
16. 17 Team Nuova Turbo Marx Barchiesi AlessandroRoggerone Danilo ITA Renault Clio R3 5
14:15CET
17. 18 Hering Gyula Hering GyulaTáborszki Attila HUN Honda Civic Type R 5
14:16CET
18. 19 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Antxustegi GorkaSuárez Gabriel ESP Suzuki Swift S1600 5
14:17CET
19. 20 Esc. Satautey Barrios Jose LuisMartel Amaranto ESP Subaru Impreza STI 3
14:18CET
20. 21 RMC Motorsport García Ojeda EnriqueMarcos Pablo ESP Ford Fiesta R2 6
14:19CET
21. 22 Lemes Yeray Lemes YerayPeñate Rogelio ESP Honda Civic Vti 6
14:20CET
22. 23 Esc. Fuertemotor Sosa GustavoLuzardo Yesica ESP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
14:21CET
23. 24 Esc. Aterura Marrero AngelMarrero Victor ESP Honda Civic Type R 5
14:22CET
24. 25 Escuderia Copi Sport Godoy HeribertoDiaz Yeray ESP Peugeot 206 RC 8
14:23CET
25. 26 Escuderia Copi Sport Cruz EnriqueRivero David ESP Ford Fiesta R2 6
14:24CET
26. 27 Esc. Aterura Quesada RaulDominguez Pedro ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
14:25CET
27. 28 Gracia Ruben Gracia RubénSanjuán Diego ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
14:26CET
28. 29 Esc. Ourense Aragones LuisRodriguez Julio ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
14:27CET
29. 30 FLS Team Ballesteros RobertoFernández Fernando ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
14:28CET
30. 31 Automóvil Club Murcia Zullo MarioZornoza Jose Maria ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
14:29CET
31. 32 AMP Classic Team Arias MiguelArias Roberto ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
14:30CET
32. 33 Esc. + Gas C.E. Bachiller Francisco JesúsGarcía Juan Luis ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
14:31CET
33. 35 Esc. Maspalomas Ramirez OscarCaballero Antonio ESP Renault Clio Sport 8
14:32CET
34. 36 Esc. Daute Realejos Gonzalez Eloy MoisésCorrea Roberto ESP Peugeot 206 RC 5
14:33CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ