English
Rally Islas Canarias - El Corte Inglés 2011

Rally Islas Canarias - El Corte Inglés 2011


14. 04. 2011 - 16. 04. 2011

Start order - leg 2

Number of crews: 32

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 8 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký JanStarý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:30CET
2. 10 Peugeot Team Belux Neuville ThierryGilsoul Nicolas BEL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:32CET
3. 1 Škoda Motorsport Hänninen JuhoMarkkula Mikko FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 08:34CET
4. 6 BFO-Skoda Rally Team Loix FreddyMiclotte Fréderic BEL Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:36CET
5. 3 Skoda Uk Motorsport Mikkelsen AndreasFløene Ola NOR Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 08:38CET
6. 5 Bouffier Bryan Bouffier BryanPanseri Xavier FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA A 08:40CET
7. 7 Peugeot UK Wilks GuyPugh Phil GBR Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:42CET
8. 11 Peugeot Sport Portugal Magalhães BrunoGrave Paulo PRT Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:44CET
9. 2 Proton Motorsports Basso GiandomenicoDotta Mitia ITA Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
FIA B 08:46CET
10. 9 TGS Worldwide OU Gardemeister ToniSuominen Tapio FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:48CET
11. 4 Proton Motorsports Andersson Per GunnarAxelsson Emil SWE Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
FIA B 08:50CET
12. 14 AMP Classic Team Pérez JonathanVelasco Enrique ESP Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:51CET
13. 15 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Vinyes JoanMercader Jordi ESP Suzuki Swift S1600 5
08:52CET
14. 19 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Antxustegi GorkaSuárez Gabriel ESP Suzuki Swift S1600 5
08:53CET
15. 12 Settembrini Massimiliano Settembrini MassimilianoBonato Corrado ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:54CET
16. 24 Esc. Aterura Marrero AngelMarrero Victor ESP Honda Civic Type R 5
08:55CET
17. 20 Esc. Satautey Barrios Jose LuisMartel Amaranto ESP Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:56CET
18. 27 Esc. Aterura Quesada RaulDominguez Pedro ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
08:57CET
19. 26 Escuderia Copi Sport Cruz EnriqueRivero David ESP Ford Fiesta R2 6
08:58CET
20. 32 AMP Classic Team Arias MiguelArias Roberto ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
08:59CET
21. 30 FLS Team Ballesteros RobertoFernández Fernando ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
09:00CET
22. 17 Team Nuova Turbo Marx Barchiesi AlessandroRoggerone Danilo ITA Renault Clio R3 5
09:01CET
23. 18 Hering Gyula Hering GyulaTáborszki Attila HUN Honda Civic Type R 5
09:02CET
24. 16 I-Cars Motorsport Hunt HarryDurant Robbie GBR Citroën DS3 R3T 5
09:03CET
25. 28 Gracia Ruben Gracia RubénSanjuán Diego ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
09:04CET
26. 21 RMC Motorsport García Ojeda EnriqueMarcos Pablo ESP Ford Fiesta R2 6
09:05CET
27. 35 Esc. Maspalomas Ramirez OscarCaballero Antonio ESP Renault Clio Sport 8
09:06CET
28. 25 Escuderia Copi Sport Godoy HeribertoDiaz Yeray ESP Peugeot 206 RC 8
09:07CET
29. 29 Esc. Ourense Aragones LuisRodriguez Julio ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
09:08CET
30. 33 Esc. + Gas C.E. Bachiller Francisco JesúsGarcía Juan Luis ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
09:09CET
31. 36 Esc. Daute Realejos Gonzalez Eloy MoisésCorrea Roberto ESP Peugeot 206 RC 5
09:10CET
32. 31 Automóvil Club Murcia Zullo MarioZornoza Jose Maria ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
09:11CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ