English
Sata Rallye Acores 2011

Sata Rallye Acores 2011


14. 07. 2011 - 16. 07. 2011

Start order - leg 3

Number of crews: 33

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Bouffier Bryan Bouffier BryanPanseri Xavier FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA A 09:00
11:00CET
2. 3 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký JanStarý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 09:02
11:02CET
3. 8 Peugeot Sport Portugal Magalhães BrunoGrave Paulo PRT Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FPAK 09:04
11:04CET
4. 5 Skoda Uk Motorsport Mikkelsen AndreasFløene Ola NOR Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 09:06
11:06CET
5. 2 Škoda Motorsport Hänninen JuhoMarkkula Mikko FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 09:08
11:08CET
6. 6 Skoda Sweden Sandell PatrikParmander Staffan SWE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 09:10
11:10CET
7. 7 Team Arai Arai ToshihiroMoscatt Dale JPN / AUS Subaru Impreza R4 2
FIA B 09:12
11:12CET
8. 9 Moura Ricardo Moura RicardoEiró Sancho PRT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
FPAK 09:14
11:14CET
9. 15 Lopes Vítor Lopes VítorMagalhães Hugo PRT Subaru Impreza STI 3
FPAK 09:16
11:16CET
10. 16 Pascoal Vítor Pascoal VítorRamalho Luís PRT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
FPAK 09:18
11:18CET
11. 19 Silva Sérgio Silva SérgioCordeiro Nelson PRT Subaru Impreza STI 3
FPAK 09:20
11:20CET
12. 11 Advan Team Nutahara Nutahara FumioIchino Hakaru JPN Subaru Impreza R4 2
09:22
11:22CET
13. 10 Maurin Julien Maurin JulienUral Olivier FRA Ford Fiesta S2000 2
09:24
11:24CET
14. 33 Lousado Rui Lousado RuiAssunçăo Luis PRT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:26
11:26CET
15. 20 Maciel Paulo Maciel PauloGouveia Filipe PRT Citroën Saxo VTS 6
FPAK 09:28
11:28CET
16. 12 Raoux Jean-Michel Raoux Jean-MichelMazotti Francis FRA Renault Clio R3 5
09:30
11:30CET
17. 24 Escudeira Bergantinos Motor Castro Juan PabloOlivenza Juan ESP Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:32
11:32CET
18. 18 Costa Carlos Costa CarlosNunes Fernando PRT Citroën C2 R2 6
FPAK 09:34
11:34CET
19. 27 Moniz Henrique Moniz HenriqueMachado Pedro PRT Citroën C2 R2 6
09:36
11:36CET
20. 14 Hunt Harry Hunt HarryDurant Robbie GBR Citroën DS3 R3T 5
09:38
11:38CET
21. 32 Paula José Paula JoséRibeiro Miguel PRT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:40
11:40CET
22. 30 Amaral Bruno Amaral BrunoCâmara Pedro PRT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 3
09:42
11:42CET
23. 21 Gaudalix de la Sierra Oliveira CarlosVeiga Armando PRT Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:44
11:44CET
24. 29 Faria Joăo Faria JoãoMedeiros Carlos PRT Peugeot 206 RC 8
09:46
11:46CET
25. 37 Mota Tiago Mota TiagoPimentel José PRT Citroën Saxo VTS 6
09:48
11:48CET
26. 40 Magalhăes José Carlos Magalhães José CarlosLeal Paulo PRT Citroën Saxo VTS 6
09:50
11:50CET
27. 17 Antunes Paulo Antunes PauloMoniz Vitor PRT Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
FPAK 09:52
11:52CET
28. 23 Carmo Ricardo Carmo RicardoDiniz Jorge PRT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:54
11:54CET
29. 35 Team Praia da Vitória Esteves OlavoCardoso Sérgio PRT Renault Clio Sport 8
09:56
11:56CET
30. 42 Pacheco Joaquim Pacheco JoaquimAntunes Jorge PRT Citroën C2 R2 6
09:58
11:58CET
31. 22 Mesquita Hugo Mesquita HugoRodrigues da Silva Nuno PRT Citroën DS3 R3T 5
10:00
12:00CET
32. 43 Soares Marco Soares MarcoPaiva David PRT Citroën Saxo VTS 9
10:02
12:02CET
33. 41 Medeiros Énio Medeiros ÉnioRego Paulo PRT Citroën Saxo VTS 6
10:04
12:04CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ
7