English
Thermica Rally Lužické Hory 2011

Thermica Rally Lužické Hory 2011


23. 04. 2011

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 137

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek PavelHrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
ASN
2. 2 Odložilík Roman Odložilík RomanOdložilík Pavel CZE Citroën Xsara WRC 13
ASN
3. 3 Ak Rallysport Brno o.s. Tarabus JaromírNorek Igor CZE Ford Fiesta S2000 2
ASN
4. 4 Rallye Renn Wassersport Club e.V. Kahle MatthiasDoerr Christian DEU Škoda Octavia WRC T/5
ASN
5. 6 Junior Sport Talent Jakeš MiroslavGross Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN
6. 7 Černý Jan Černý JanKohout Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
ASN
7. 9 Dohnal Jan Dohnal JanGrega Tomáš CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
8. 10 Racingservice Sýkora JanŠkardová Martina CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
9. 11 Trněný Karel Trněný KarelPritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC T/5
13
10. 12 SAS Zlín Jelínek JanKotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
11. 14 Firla Lumír Firla LumírDresler Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 3
12. 15 BH Capo Car Racing Bujáček MartinOmelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX T/5
3
13. 16 Korno Motorsport v AČR Trojan KarelJůrka Zdeněk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
14. 17 Cvrček Věroslav Cvrček VěroslavŠálek Ondřej CZE Škoda Octavia WRC 13
15. 18 Semerád Semerád JosefCeplecha Bohuslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16. 19 Tamrazov Oleksii Tamrazov OleksiiGerman Ivan UKR Ford Fiesta S2000 2
17. 20 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík JaromírVrečka Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza WRC 13
18. 21 TT-di Andrea Lupo RT Tošovský JiříKrál Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X T/5
3
19. 23 TT-di Andrea Lupo RT Trnovec PetrStaněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20. 24 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomᚊkubník Milan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
21. 26 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig RichardHovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22. 27 Toba Czech MH Racing Hudec MartinČernoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
23. 28 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek PetrJugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
24. 29 SAS Zlín Hanák JiříNovák Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
25. 30 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl JaroslavJuřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
26. 31 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tenkl LubomírVosádka Jaroslav CZE BMW M3 13
27. 32 V-Group RT Peugeot Kladno Vlček JiříStrnad Radim CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
28. 33 Štefan David Štefan RomanGrimmer Jiří CZE Renault Clio R3 5
29. 34 MRS Racing s.r.o. Mika PavelŽáček Karel CZE Renault Clio R3 5
30. 35 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček LukášStross Jiří CZE Citroën C2 S1600 5
31. 36 Auto Halala Halala JanŠtěpán Dalibor CZE Ford Focus T/4
5
32. 37 Kaválek Aleš Kaválek AlešMiko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R T/4
5
33. 38 Boček Jiří Boček OldřichBoček Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia TDI T/4
11
34. 39 Drásta Tomáš Dawson KarelRadl Dušan CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
35. 40 Semerád Mandík VladimírMandíková Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
36. 41 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal PavelVaňhara Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
37. 42 Mulač Václav Mulač VáclavPerski Eduard CZE Subaru Impreza STI T/5
3
38. 43 KRTZ IV. v AČR Rujbr PatrikPíža Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
39. 44 JT Říha Group Rally Team Pokorný ZdeněkKalista Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
40. 45 Čaloun Čaloun RobertKlimeš Kamil CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth 13
41. 46 Motor Team Macek Macek KarelFričová Pavla CZE Toyota Corolla S2000 T/5
2
42. 47 JT Říha Group Rally Team Havlásek MarcelKoutský Miroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
43. 48 BH Capo Car Racing Leher PetrSkořepa Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
44. 49 Nešpor Marek Nešpor RobertDolínek Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia Kit Car 6
45. 50 Vrkoslav Jiří Vrkoslav JiříRada Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 6
46. 51 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči MartinFerencz Imrich SVK Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
47. 52 Auto Halala Pejznoch BohuslavNipča Jakub CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
48. 53 SAS Zlín Holík MarekČernoch Bohumil CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 6
49. 54 Čonka Robert Čonka RobertVenclík Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia T/2
7
50. 55 Racingservice Kopáček VáclavPicka Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
51. 56 Paul Libor Paul LiborKortus Miroslav CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
52. 57 Brož Jiří Brož JiříNeoral Martin CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
53. 58 Autorallye Klub Pila Roubíček JaroslavHovorka Milan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
54. 59 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech PetrZimolka Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
55. 60 Defrs Rally Team Hrubý OldřichKrbec Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
56. 61 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Vykydalová EvaVyštejnová Ivona CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
57. 64 Hubáček Petr Hubáček PetrUhel Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
58. 65 Krestýnová Jana Krestýn ZbyněkKrestýnová Jana CZE Peugeot 306 S16 8
59. 66 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Sutr JiříŘíhánek Ivan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
60. 67 Hladík Jiří Hladík JiříMíka Zdeněk CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
61. 68 Brázda Jakub Brázda JakubBrázda Zdeněk CZE Honda Civic Vti T/2
9
62. 69 Hrabec Oldřich Lichovník VáclavŠivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
63. 70 Hrabec Oldřich Grafek PetrMatějka Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
64. 71 JT Říha Group Rally Team Filipová PetraTeplá Veronika CZE Subaru Impreza STI T/5
3
65. 72 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban JakubŠvec Jiří CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 7
66. 73 AK Tišnov v AČR Picek LubošPicková Martina CZE Škoda Fabia 7
67. 74 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban PavelHora Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
68. 75 Roll Michal Roll MichalKubík Josef CZE Škoda Fabia TDI SA/2
T/4
69. 76 AH Auto Rally Team Horák LiborFryč Ivan CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
70. 77 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová MartinaDaňhel Vlastimil CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 9
71. 78 Hrabec Oldřich Kulajta JanMastacan Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
72. 79 Hrabec Oldřich Kořístka RobertDrozd Michal CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
73. 80 Voznica Štěpán Voznica ŠtěpánGlössl Petr CZE Renault Twingo R1 9
74. 81 Tlusťák Antonín Baller ZbyněkTomečka Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
75. 82 SAS Zlín Vojáček JosefBisaha Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
76. 83 Lakmilk Rally Team Hering JanKošner Luboš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
77. 84 Speed Racing Team Kryštof RadimVyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia 7
78. 85 Rally Klub Straky Zeman MilanVytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
79. 86 Srb Ivo Orava RadimMartinek Petr CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 10
80. 101 Hendrich Jiří Hendrich JiříHendrich Daniel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII SA/3
81. 102 Dvořák Miloš Dvořák MilošStředa Hynek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
82. 104 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tichý ZdeněkHorák Jiří CZE Opel Kadett Coupe T/4
83. 105 Jirsa Miloslav Jirsa MiloslavStřeska Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
84. 106 Team Mentomedia Karlsson EricFritzensmeier Stefanie DEU Audi TT T/5
85. 107 Semerád Petrášek JiříKáňa Jiří CZE Opel Ascona B T/4
86. 109 Lipski Andrzej Lipski AndrzejLukas Magdalena POL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX T/5
87. 110 MSC Pößneck e.V. im ADMV Muschiol MarkGäbler Jenny DEU Renault Clio Sport T/4
88. 111 Lehký Martin Lehký MartinVojta Petr CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
89. 112 Sitný Stanislav Sitný StanislavPfajfr Tomáš CZE Nissan Sunny GTI SA/2
90. 113 Ryznar Łukasz Ryznar ŁukaszSkrzywan Pawel POL Opel Kadett Gsi T/4
91. 114 Kurdyś Sławomir Kurdyś SławomirKasina Michał POL Honda Civic Type R T/4
92. 116 Team Mentomedia Scheidhammer AloisRegner August DEU Opel Astra GTC T/4
93. 117 Trotina Auto s.r.o. Šimurda PetrDlouhý Milan CZE Škoda 130 LR V
94. 118 Macháček Tomáš Macháček TomášKareš Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR HA/2
T/2
95. 119 Kynčl Jan Kynčl JanDrešer Michal CZE Škoda 130 LR V
96. 120 Chemnitzer AMC e.V. Teichmann RonnySeibt Dorit DEU Nissan Micra T/2
97. 121 MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV Lauterbach StefanHirsch Alexander DEU Opel Astra GSi T/4
98. 122 Wawrzyczek Damian Wawrzyczek DamianLiebchen Mirosław POL Honda Civic Vti T/3
99. 123 Bôhm Thomas Böhm ThomasSchulze Ronny DEU Opel Astra GSi T/4
100. 124 MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV Bauer ChristianHerzig Daniel DEU Renault Clio Sport T/4
101. 128 Přikryl Martin Přikryl MartinPřikrylová Olga CZE Nissan Sunny GTI SA/2
102. 129 Jirsa Martin Jirsa MartinBeneš David CZE Škoda Octavia SA/3
103. 130 Vopatřil Martin Vopatřil MartinKostka Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
104. 131 Mandaus Josef Mandaus Josef ml.Mandaus Josef st. CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
105. 132 Šimůnek Petr Knížek MartinŠimůnek Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
106. 134 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík ZdeněkHájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
107. 135 Padrián Aleš Padrián AlešJiroud Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR HA/2
108. 136 Křišťan Jiří Křišťan JiříVrzal Martin CZE Škoda 110 L Rallye HA/2
T/2
109. 138 Jefex-Sport Klokočník TomášZlámal Jaroslav CZE Lada VFTS T/3
HA/3
110. 139 Kraucher Martin Kraucher MartinŠvagr Vladimír CZE Škoda 130 RS V
111. 141 Rallye Renn Wassersport Club e.V. Roch MarkoRoch Jörg DEU BMW 318 iS T/4
112. 142 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský TomášBašta Pavel CZE BMW 318 iS T/4
HA/3
113. 143 Paldus Tomáš Paldus TomášMařatka Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia V
114. 144 Zimmermann Josef Zimmermann JosefZalabák Pavel CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max SA/2
115. 145 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner JaroslavMorkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
116. 146 AMK Rallye Sport-Vsetín Vichtora MartinHlavatý Martin CZE Citroën Saxo VTS SA/2
117. 147 Chemnitzer AMC e.V. Hitzschke DirkBirke Martin DEU Nissan Micra T/2
118. 149 Speedfactory im MC Grünhain Edelmann TobiasHolm Peggy DEU Škoda Felicia T/2
119. 151 Strobel Ulrich Strobel UlrichStrobel Lothar DEU Volkswagen Polo 16V T/3
120. 152 Kratochvíl Zdeněk Kratochvíl ZdeněkKořínek Martin CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
121. 153 Ciller Michal Ciller MichalKoťátko Radek CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
122. 154 Racingservice Havelka JiříBublová Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
123. 155 Búš Martin Búš MartinBúš Josef CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
124. 156 Svitr Racing Team Hock KarelŠvihálek Luděk CZE Škoda 130 RS V
T/2
125. 157 Bobo rally klub v AČR Mikulík JanKrutil Lukáš CZE Škoda 120 S V
126. 158 Jefex-Sport Zlámal ZdeněkTelipský Petr CZE Škoda 130 L HA/2
T/2
127. 159 MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV Eckl RalfGeuthner Susen DEU Trabant 601 R T/1
128. 160 MC Weida Eckl DirkStrauß Christian DEU Trabant 601 R T/1
129. 161 Römer Motorsport Römer PierreBorrmann René DEU Trabant 601 R T/1
130. 162 Jefex-Sport Petr PavelEffa Tomáš CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye HA/2
131. 163 Švajda Zdeněk Švajda ZdeněkSvoboda Ondřej CZE Škoda 100 L HA/2
132. 164 Rallye Renn Wassersport Club e.V. Kühne RenéHarnisch Sven DEU Trabant 601 R T/1
133. 165 Chemnitzer AMC e.V. Knorn MikeKrajewski Tino DEU Trabant 601 R T/1
134. 166 Wolski Marcin Wolski MarcinWolski Marek POL Fiat 126p T/1
135. 167 Chemnitzer AMC e.V. Grimm ThomasEhrhardt Daniel DEU Trabant 601 R T/1
136. 168 Eichhorst Eckhard Eichhorst EckhardKlemke Michael DEU Trabant 601 R T/1
137. 169 JSC Racing Pelhřimov Svoboda JiříAdámek Pavel CZE Škoda Octavia Kit Car SA/2
T/4
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ
7