English
Autogames Rallysprint Kopná 2012

Autogames Rallysprint Kopná 2012


11. 05. 2012 - 12. 05. 2012

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 123

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Adell Mogul Racing Team Kresta RomanKašpárek Tomáš CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 09:00CET
2. 2 Rufa Sport Kostka TomášHoušť Miroslav CZE Citroën C4 WRC 13
09:01CET
3. 3 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák AntonínŠkaloud Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 13
ASN 09:02CET
4. 4 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík RomanTureček Martin CZE Citroën C4 WRC 13
ASN 09:03CET
5. 5 Ak Rallysport Brno o.s. Tarabus JaromírTrunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 09:04CET
6. 6 Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš MiroslavKučera Ladislav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 09:05CET
7. 7 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Béreš Jozef jun.Starý Petr SVK / CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 09:06CET
8. 8 Bujáček Martin Bujáček MartinOmelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 09:07CET
9. 9 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský VáclavMachů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 09:08CET
10. 10 Racingservice Sýkora JanŠkardová Martina CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
09:09CET
11. 11 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík JaromírVrečka Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza WRC 13
09:10CET
12. 12 Trněný Karel Trněný KarelPritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
09:11CET
13. 14 Dohnal Jan Dohnal JanGrega Tomáš CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
09:12CET
14. 15 Firla Lumír Firla LumírVečerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:13CET
15. 16 SAS Zlín Březík MartinPospíšil Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:14CET
16. 17 Sf-cz.cz Hudec MartinČernoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:15CET
17. 18 Adell Mogul Racing Team Trnovec PetrStaněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:16CET
18. 20 Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team Navrátil JiříGál Julius CZE Ford Fiesta S2000 2
09:17CET
19. 22 Mediasport Team Pantálek MilanNovák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:18CET
20. 23 Sf-cz.cz Pešl JaroslavPešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:19CET
21. 24 JT Říha Group Rally Team Landa DanielKrál Josef CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:20CET
22. 26 MRS Racing s.r.o. Mika PavelŽáček Karel CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:21CET
23. 27 Naše Valašsko Kořístka RobertDrozd Michal CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
09:22CET
24. 28 AK Frýdlant v AČR Zimmermann JosefZalabák Pavel CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:23CET
25. 29 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomᚊkubník Milan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
09:24CET
26. 30 Mediasport Team Pátl JosefRajnoha František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:25CET
27. 31 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig RichardHovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:26CET
28. 32 Purum s.r.o. Adolf RobertGross Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:27CET
29. 33 SAS Zlín Hanák JiříNovák Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:28CET
30. 35 KRTZ IV. v AČR Rujbr PatrikNesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
09:29CET
31. 36 KŽ Rally Team Plíhal MiroslavStross Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia WRC 13
09:30CET
32. 37 Defrs Rally Team Galia LumírHloušek Ota CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:31CET
33. 38 Zedník Petr Zedník PetrFišer Pavel CZE Ford Fiesta Kit Car 6
09:32CET
34. 39 Vlček Jiří Vlček JiříStrnad Radim CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
09:33CET
35. 40 AK Škoda Mladá Boleslav Tomek DavidZvěřina Jakub CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:34CET
36. 41 JT Říha Group Rally Team Vlček MartinLasevič Richard CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
09:35CET
37. 42 Marius Pedersen Team - Klub v AČR Kaválek AlešMiko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
09:36CET
38. 43 Čaloun Čaloun RobertKlimeš Kamil CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth 13
09:37CET
39. 102 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tichý ZdeněkHorák Jiří CZE BMW M3 13
09:38CET
40. 44 JT Říha Group Rally Team Pokorný ZdeněkŠillerová Klára CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:39CET
41. 47 SAS Zlín Bartončík JosefBartončíková Soňa CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:40CET
42. 48 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Maxa VlastimilPalivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:41CET
43. 49 SAS Zlín Svačina MarcelVybíral Ivo CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:42CET
44. 51 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček LukášPerski Eduard CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:43CET
45. 52 SAS Zlín Karlík PavelKolář Jaromír CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 6
09:44CET
46. 53 Roll Michal Búš MartinBúš Josef CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
09:45CET
47. 54 Hladík Jiří Hladík JiříVránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
09:46CET
48. 55 Speed Racing Team Kryštof RadimKolařík Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:47CET
49. 56 Harásek Zbyněk Harásek ZbyněkSlezák Bronislav CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:48CET
50. 57 Roll Michal Paško LiborVýmola Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:49CET
51. 58 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada MartinJugasová Karolína CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
09:50CET
52. 59 Stromšík Roman Stromšík RomanMěrka Petr CZE Opel Astra OPC 8
09:51CET
53. 60 DP Autosport Fanetti GiacomoPedrocchi Alessandro ITA Škoda Fabia R2 6
09:52CET
54. 61 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Vykydalová EvaŘíhánek Ivan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:53CET
55. 62 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová MartinaDaňhel Vlastimil CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:54CET
56. 63 Hrabec Oldřich Martinec RomanPíža Josef CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:55CET
57. 64 SAS Zlín Drapela JohannEbner Wilfried CZE / AUT Honda Civic Type R 8
09:56CET
58. 65 Hrabec Oldřich Zpěvák DanielMišurec Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:57CET
59. 66 SAS Zlín Baller ZbyněkTrlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:58CET
60. 67 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka JiříŽáková Jindřiška CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
09:59CET
61. 68 Hrabec Oldřich Lichovník VáclavČernoch Bohumil CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:00CET
62. 87 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Fárek LumírMastacan Jan CZE Citroën Saxo VTS 9
10:01CET
63. 70 Hrabec Oldřich Lukašík PetrMikulášková Martina CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:02CET
64. 71 SAS Zlín Gargulák PetrVoltner Karel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:03CET
65. 72 AK Tišnov v AČR Barčák AndrejBukač Vít CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:04CET
66. 73 Speed Racing Team Blažek TomášPrachař Miroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:05CET
67. 75 SAS Zlín Michalčík MilanKalík Kamil CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:06CET
68. 76 Marius Pedersen Team - Klub v AČR Petr JanMaršálková Renata CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
10:07CET
69. 77 SAS Zlín Drapela MarkusSilberhorn Sabine AUT Hyundai Lantra 12
10:08CET
70. 78 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Venuš JiříKaločai Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:09CET
71. 79 Rallyesport Poděbrady Vantuch JiříEliáš Adam CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:10CET
72. 80 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal RenéKouřil Rudolf CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 10
10:11CET
73. 81 Dohnal Pavel Vaňhara MichalNavrátil Jakub CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 10
10:12CET
74. 82 Scalvini Pier Chodura Petr sen.Chodura Petr jun. CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
10:13CET
75. 83 Speed Racing Team Tydlačková PavlínaFričová Pavla CZE Škoda Felicia 7
10:14CET
76. 84 JT Říha Group Rally Team Lounová OlgaFiláková Markéta CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:15CET
77. 85 Defrs Rally Team Smékal JanSmékal Zdeněk CZE Suzuki Swift Sport 9
10:16CET
78. 86 SAS Zlín Baďurová HanaČížková Jana CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:17CET
79. 92 Kašpar Jiří Kašpar JiříKabourek Daniel CZE Škoda Octavia SA/2
10:20CET
80. 93 JSC Racing Pelhřimov Svoboda JiříSedláček Jan CZE Škoda Octavia Kit Car SA/2
10:21CET
81. 94 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Jirsa MiloslavStřeska Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
10:22CET
82. 95 SAS Zlín Řeháček HenrichHanzlík Petr CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max SA/2
10:23CET
83. 96 Rallyesport Poděbrady Hrabec ZbyněkHlavatý Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti V
10:24CET
84. 97 Fifty-Fifty o.s. Mechl ViktorMechl Ondřej CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
10:25CET
85. 98 Sf-cz.cz Lunga JanKubala Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
10:26CET
86. 99 Bobo rally klub v AČR Krutil LukášMikulík Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti V
10:27CET
87. 100 Steiner Pavel Steiner PavelRákovský Milan CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
10:28CET
88. 101 HM Rally Team o.s. Horák MichalHorák Ivan CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:29CET
89. 69 Sf-cz.cz Fabrika AdamFojtík Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Vti V
10:30CET
90. 103 Racingservice Vedra PavelSedláček Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
10:31CET
91. 104 Zahrádka Jiří Zahrádka JiříPoplštein David CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:32CET
92. 106 Racingservice Havelka JiříBublová Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
10:33CET
93. 107 Fifty-Fifty o.s. Kadlec MiroslavJanalík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
10:34CET
94. 108 Racingservice Kojdl MichaelHora Marek CZE Citroën Saxo VTS SA/2
10:35CET
95. 109 Chytil Stanislav Paták MartinMalaník Pavel CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L V
10:36CET
96. 110 Rallyfan.cz klub v AČR Hrachovec MartinTamášová Zdenka CZE / SVK Lada VFTS V
10:37CET
97. 111 SAS Zlín Vladyka DanielNorek Igor CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:38CET
98. 112 Vidatrade s.r.o. Studénka OndřejJanovská Kateřina CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:39CET
99. 113 Hrabec Oldřich Šopík JaroslavZigler Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
10:40CET
100. 114 SAS Brno Máša JiříPaulik Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R2 SA/2
10:41CET
101. 115 Žůrek Miroslav Žůrek MiroslavZapletal Karel CZE Citroën Saxo VTS SA/2
10:42CET
102. 116 Mach Dalibor Mach DaliborMach Kateřina CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:43CET
103. 117 Hanáček Radomír Hanáček RadomírŽaludková Eva CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:44CET
104. 118 SBM Motorsport v AČR Dostál JanDostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:45CET
105. 119 Lekeš Michal Lekeš MichalVyvlečka Tomáš CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
10:46CET
106. 120 Vaněk Roman Vaněk RomanVaňková Diana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:47CET
107. 121 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša JiříPecháček Petr CZE Škoda 100 L V
10:48CET
108. 122 Purum s.r.o. Večerka ZdeněkLežák Jaromír CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye HA/2
10:49CET
109. 123 SAS Zlín Krajča PetrPospíšil Jan CZE Škoda 100 L V
10:50CET
110. 124 HM Rally Team o.s. Hlavička RadovanDokoupil Radomír CZE Peugeot 205 Gti HA/3
10:51CET
111. 125 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Kubík VratkoČerný Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
10:52CET
112. 126 Svitr Racing Team Hock KarelHock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:53CET
113. 127 Chytil Stanislav Chytil StanislavVajďák Luděk CZE Škoda 130 LR V
10:54CET
114. 128 Pazderka Josef Kuchař LubošPazderka Josef CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:55CET
115. 129 Speed Racing Team Pernica ViktorPernica Vladimír CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:56CET
116. 130 Zbořilová Monika Zbořilová MonikaKazíková Jana CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:57CET
117. 131 Randýsek Filip Randýsek FilipPešek Lukáš CZE Renault 5 Alpine HA/3
10:58CET
118. 132 Reger Tomáš Reger TomášPešl Martin CZE Škoda 110 R Coupé HA/2
10:59CET
119. 133 Hrabec Oldřich Halady ZdeněkGissyová Olga CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye V
11:00CET
120. 134 JT Říha Group Rally Team Julínek MiroslavFoltýn František CZE Škoda 130 RS V
11:01CET
121. 135 Nedbal Petr Nedbal PetrMozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS V
11:02CET
122. 136 Rallyfan.cz klub v AČR Helis JaromírPoláček Martin CZE Škoda 120 S V
11:03CET
123. 141 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Talaš Jan ml.Pils Zbyněk CZE Škoda Fabia PM
11:04CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ