English
Autogames Rallysprint Kopná 2012

Autogames Rallysprint Kopná 2012


11. 05. 2012 - 12. 05. 2012

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 123

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Adell Mogul Racing Team Kresta RomanKašpárek Tomáš CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN
2. 2 Rufa Sport Kostka TomášHoušť Miroslav CZE Citroën C4 WRC 13
3. 3 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák AntonínŠkaloud Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 13
ASN
4. 4 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík RomanTureček Martin CZE Citroën C4 WRC 13
ASN
5. 5 Ak Rallysport Brno o.s. Tarabus JaromírTrunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN
6. 6 Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš MiroslavKučera Ladislav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN
7. 7 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Béreš Jozef jun.Starý Petr SVK / CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN
8. 8 Bujáček Martin Bujáček MartinOmelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN
9. 9 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský VáclavMachů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN
10. 10 Racingservice Sýkora JanŠkardová Martina CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
11. 11 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík JaromírVrečka Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza WRC 13
12. 12 Trněný Karel Trněný KarelPritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
13. 14 Dohnal Jan Dohnal JanGrega Tomáš CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
14. 15 Firla Lumír Firla LumírVečerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
15. 16 SAS Zlín Březík MartinPospíšil Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16. 17 Sf-cz.cz Hudec MartinČernoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17. 18 Adell Mogul Racing Team Trnovec PetrStaněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18. 20 Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team Navrátil JiříGál Julius CZE Ford Fiesta S2000 2
19. 22 Mediasport Team Pantálek MilanNovák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20. 23 Sf-cz.cz Pešl JaroslavPešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21. 24 JT Říha Group Rally Team Landa DanielKrál Josef CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
22. 26 MRS Racing s.r.o. Mika PavelŽáček Karel CZE Renault Clio R3 5
23. 27 Naše Valašsko Kořístka RobertDrozd Michal CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
24. 28 AK Frýdlant v AČR Zimmermann JosefZalabák Pavel CZE Renault Clio R3 5
25. 29 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomᚊkubník Milan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
26. 30 Mediasport Team Pátl JosefRajnoha František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
27. 31 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig RichardHovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
28. 32 Purum s.r.o. Adolf RobertGross Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
29. 33 SAS Zlín Hanák JiříNovák Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
30. 35 KRTZ IV. v AČR Rujbr PatrikNesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
31. 36 KŽ Rally Team Plíhal MiroslavStross Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia WRC 13
32. 37 Defrs Rally Team Galia LumírHloušek Ota CZE Renault Clio R3 5
33. 38 Zedník Petr Zedník PetrFišer Pavel CZE Ford Fiesta Kit Car 6
34. 39 Vlček Jiří Vlček JiříStrnad Radim CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
35. 40 AK Škoda Mladá Boleslav Tomek DavidZvěřina Jakub CZE Renault Clio R3 5
36. 41 JT Říha Group Rally Team Vlček MartinLasevič Richard CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
37. 42 Marius Pedersen Team - Klub v AČR Kaválek AlešMiko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
38. 43 Čaloun Čaloun RobertKlimeš Kamil CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth 13
39. 44 JT Říha Group Rally Team Pokorný ZdeněkŠillerová Klára CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
40. 47 SAS Zlín Bartončík JosefBartončíková Soňa CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
41. 48 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Maxa VlastimilPalivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 5
42. 49 SAS Zlín Svačina MarcelVybíral Ivo CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
43. 51 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček LukášPerski Eduard CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
44. 52 SAS Zlín Karlík PavelKolář Jaromír CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 6
45. 53 Roll Michal Búš MartinBúš Josef CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
46. 54 Hladík Jiří Hladík JiříVránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
47. 55 Speed Racing Team Kryštof RadimKolařík Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia 7
48. 56 Harásek Zbyněk Harásek ZbyněkSlezák Bronislav CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
49. 57 Roll Michal Paško LiborVýmola Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
50. 58 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada MartinJugasová Karolína CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
51. 59 Stromšík Roman Stromšík RomanMěrka Petr CZE Opel Astra OPC 8
52. 60 DP Autosport Fanetti GiacomoPedrocchi Alessandro ITA Škoda Fabia R2 6
53. 61 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Vykydalová EvaŘíhánek Ivan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
54. 62 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová MartinaDaňhel Vlastimil CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
55. 63 Hrabec Oldřich Martinec RomanPíža Josef CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
56. 64 SAS Zlín Drapela JohannEbner Wilfried CZE / AUT Honda Civic Type R 8
57. 65 Hrabec Oldřich Zpěvák DanielMišurec Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
58. 66 SAS Zlín Baller ZbyněkTrlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
59. 67 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka JiříŽáková Jindřiška CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
60. 68 Hrabec Oldřich Lichovník VáclavČernoch Bohumil CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
61. 69 Sf-cz.cz Fabrika AdamFojtík Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Vti V
62. 70 Hrabec Oldřich Lukašík PetrMikulášková Martina CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
63. 71 SAS Zlín Gargulák PetrVoltner Karel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
64. 72 AK Tišnov v AČR Barčák AndrejBukač Vít CZE Škoda Fabia 7
65. 73 Speed Racing Team Blažek TomášPrachař Miroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
66. 75 SAS Zlín Michalčík MilanKalík Kamil CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
67. 76 Marius Pedersen Team - Klub v AČR Petr JanMaršálková Renata CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
68. 77 SAS Zlín Drapela MarkusSilberhorn Sabine AUT Hyundai Lantra 12
69. 78 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Venuš JiříKaločai Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
70. 79 Rallyesport Poděbrady Vantuch JiříEliáš Adam CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
71. 80 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal RenéKouřil Rudolf CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 10
72. 81 Dohnal Pavel Vaňhara MichalNavrátil Jakub CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 10
73. 82 Scalvini Pier Chodura Petr sen.Chodura Petr jun. CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
74. 83 Speed Racing Team Tydlačková PavlínaFričová Pavla CZE Škoda Felicia 7
75. 84 JT Říha Group Rally Team Lounová OlgaFiláková Markéta CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
76. 85 Defrs Rally Team Smékal JanSmékal Zdeněk CZE Suzuki Swift Sport 9
77. 86 SAS Zlín Baďurová HanaČížková Jana CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
78. 87 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Fárek LumírMastacan Jan CZE Citroën Saxo VTS 9
79. 92 Kašpar Jiří Kašpar JiříKabourek Daniel CZE Škoda Octavia SA/2
80. 93 JSC Racing Pelhřimov Svoboda JiříSedláček Jan CZE Škoda Octavia Kit Car SA/2
81. 94 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Jirsa MiloslavStřeska Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
82. 95 SAS Zlín Řeháček HenrichHanzlík Petr CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max SA/2
83. 96 Rallyesport Poděbrady Hrabec ZbyněkHlavatý Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti V
84. 97 Fifty-Fifty Mechl ViktorMechl Ondřej CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
85. 98 Sf-cz.cz Lunga JanKubala Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
86. 99 Bobo rally klub v AČR Krutil LukášMikulík Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti V
87. 100 Steiner Pavel Steiner PavelRákovský Milan CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
88. 101 HM Rally Team o.s. Horák MichalHorák Ivan CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
89. 102 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tichý ZdeněkHorák Jiří CZE BMW M3 13
90. 103 Racingservice Vedra PavelSedláček Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
91. 104 Zahrádka Jiří Zahrádka JiříPoplštein David CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
92. 106 Racingservice Havelka JiříBublová Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
93. 107 Fifty-Fifty Kadlec MiroslavJanalík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
94. 108 Racingservice Kojdl MichaelHora Marek CZE Citroën Saxo VTS SA/2
95. 109 Chytil Stanislav Paták MartinMalaník Pavel CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L V
96. 110 Rallyfan klub v AČR Hrachovec MartinTamášová Zdenka CZE / SVK Lada VFTS V
97. 111 SAS Zlín Vladyka DanielNorek Igor CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
98. 112 Vidatrade s.r.o. Studénka OndřejJanovská Kateřina CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
99. 113 Hrabec Oldřich Šopík JaroslavZigler Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
100. 114 SAS Brno Máša JiříPaulik Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R2 SA/2
101. 115 Žůrek Miroslav Žůrek MiroslavZapletal Karel CZE Citroën Saxo VTS SA/2
102. 116 Mach Dalibor Mach DaliborMach Kateřina CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
103. 117 Hanáček Radomír Hanáček RadomírŽaludková Eva CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
104. 118 SBM Motorsport v AČR Dostál JanDostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
105. 119 Lekeš Michal Lekeš MichalVyvlečka Tomáš CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
106. 120 Vaněk Roman Vaněk RomanVaňková Diana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
107. 121 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša JiříPecháček Petr CZE Škoda 100 L V
108. 122 Purum s.r.o. Večerka ZdeněkLežák Jaromír CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye HA/2
109. 123 SAS Zlín Krajča PetrPospíšil Jan CZE Škoda 100 L V
110. 124 HM Rally Team o.s. Hlavička RadovanDokoupil Radomír CZE Peugeot 205 Gti HA/3
111. 125 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Kubík VratkoČerný Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
112. 126 Svitr Racing Team Hock KarelHock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
113. 127 Chytil Stanislav Chytil StanislavVajďák Luděk CZE Škoda 130 LR V
114. 128 Pazderka Josef Kuchař LubošPazderka Josef CZE Škoda 130 RS V
115. 129 Speed Racing Team Pernica ViktorPernica Vladimír CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
116. 130 Zbořilová Monika Zbořilová MonikaKazíková Jana CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
117. 131 Randýsek Filip Randýsek FilipPešek Lukáš CZE Renault 5 Alpine HA/3
118. 132 Reger Tomáš Reger TomášPešl Martin CZE Škoda 110 R Coupé HA/2
119. 133 Hrabec Oldřich Halady ZdeněkGissyová Olga CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye V
120. 134 JT Říha Group Rally Team Julínek MiroslavFoltýn František CZE Škoda 130 RS V
121. 135 Nedbal Petr Nedbal PetrMozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS V
122. 136 Rallyfan klub v AČR Helis JaromírPoláček Martin CZE Škoda 120 S V
123. 141 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Talaš Jan ml.Pils Zbyněk CZE Škoda Fabia PM
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ