English
Rally Islas Canarias 2012

Rally Islas Canarias 2012


14. 03. 2012 - 17. 03. 2012

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 30

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Skoda UK Mikkelsen AndreasFløene Ola NOR Škoda Fabia S2000 2
07:00
08:00CET
2. 2 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký JanDresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
07:01
08:01CET
3. 3 Skoda Auto Deutschland Wiegand SeppGottschalk Timo DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
07:02
08:02CET
4. 4 Red Bull Team Gassner Hermann jun.Wicha Klaus DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
07:03
08:03CET
5. 5 Moura Ricardo Moura RicardoCosta António PRT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:04
08:04CET
6. 6 Dream Team Ukraine Saliuk OleksandrCherepin Pavlo UKR Ford Fiesta S2000 2
07:05
08:05CET
7. 7 AMP Classic Team Pérez JonathanVelasco Enrique ESP Peugeot 207 S2000 2
07:06
08:06CET
8. 8 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Vinyes JoanMercader Jordi ESP Suzuki Swift S1600 5
07:07
08:07CET
9. 9 Canarias Sport Club Monzón LuisDeniz Jose Carlos ESP Peugeot 207 S2000 2
07:08
08:08CET
10. 10 AMP Classic Team Hevia AlbertoIglesias Alberto ESP Škoda Fabia S2000 2
07:09
08:09CET
11. 11 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Antxustegi GorkaSuárez Gabriel ESP Suzuki Swift S1600 5
07:10
08:10CET
12. 12 Skydive Dubai Rally Team Al Ketbi RashidAl Kendi Khalid ARE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
07:11
08:11CET
13. 15 Dream Team Ukraine Tamrazov OleksiiArena Nicola UKR / ITA Ford Fiesta S2000 2
07:12
08:12CET
14. 16 Eurosol Racing Team Puskádi JánosGodor Barna HUN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
07:13
08:13CET
15. 17 Tempestini Marco Tempestini MarcoPulpea Dorin ROU Subaru Impreza R4 2
07:14
08:14CET
16. 18 Consani Robert Consani RobertKlinger Nicolas FRA Renault Megane RS 3
07:15
08:15CET
17. 19 I-Cars Motorsport Hunt HarryDurant Robbie GBR Citroën DS3 R3T 5
07:16
08:16CET
18. 20 C.D. Fanmotor Barrios Jose LuisMartel Amaranto ESP Subaru Impreza STI 3
07:17
08:17CET
19. 21 Esc. Aterura Marrero AngelMarrero Victor ESP Honda Civic Type R3 5
07:18
08:18CET
20. 22 Escuderia Copi Sport Lemes YerayVega Samuel ESP Ford Fiesta R2 6
07:19
08:19CET
21. 23 C.D. Fanmotor Hernandez GermánPereira Israel ESP Honda Civic Type R3 5
07:20
08:20CET
22. 24 FLS Team Ballesteros RobertoSarasua Ainhoa ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
07:21
08:21CET
23. 25 C.D. Peñucas Diego MarcosDiego Vicente ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
07:22
08:22CET
24. 26 GPR Sport Monarri AlbertoSanjuán Rodrigo ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
07:23
08:23CET
25. 27 Zapatera Sport Lorenzo MarcoArias Roberto ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
07:24
08:24CET
26. 28 Esc. Ourense Aragones LuisBañobre Cuko ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
07:25
08:25CET
27. 29 Automovil Club Baja Zullo MarioGonzalez Jaime ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
07:26
08:26CET
28. 30 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva EkaterinaPoenaru Carmen BGR / ROU Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
07:27
08:27CET
29. 31 C.D. Fanmotor Suarez DamianGuedes Cristo ESP Peugeot 206 XS 6
07:28
08:28CET
30. 32 C.D. Azuatil Hernandez CristianMorales Roman ESP Suzuki Swift Sport 9
07:29
08:29CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ