English
Rally Islas Canarias 2012

Rally Islas Canarias 2012


14. 03. 2012 - 17. 03. 2012

Start order - leg 2

Number of crews: 26

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 2 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký JanDresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
09:00
10:00CET
2. 1 Skoda UK Mikkelsen AndreasFløene Ola NOR Škoda Fabia S2000 2
09:01
10:01CET
3. 9 Canarias Sport Club Monzón LuisDeniz Jose Carlos ESP Peugeot 207 S2000 2
09:02
10:02CET
4. 4 Red Bull Team Gassner Hermann jun.Wicha Klaus DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
09:03
10:03CET
5. 3 Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH Wiegand SeppGottschalk Timo DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
09:04
10:04CET
6. 7 AMP Classic Team Pérez JonathanVelasco Enrique ESP Peugeot 207 S2000 2
09:05
10:05CET
7. 8 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Vinyes JoanMercader Jordi ESP Suzuki Swift S1600 5
09:06
10:06CET
8. 15 Dream Team Ukraine Tamrazov OleksiiArena Nicola UKR / ITA Ford Fiesta S2000 2
09:07
10:07CET
9. 11 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Antxustegi GorkaSuárez Gabriel ESP Suzuki Swift S1600 5
09:08
10:08CET
10. 6 Dream Team Ukraine Saliuk OleksandrCherepin Pavlo UKR Ford Fiesta S2000 2
09:09
10:09CET
11. 10 AMP Classic Team Hevia AlbertoIglesias Alberto ESP Škoda Fabia S2000 2
09:10
10:10CET
12. 21 Esc. Aterura Marrero AngelMarrero Victor ESP Honda Civic Type R3 5
09:11
10:11CET
13. 16 Eurosol Racing Team Puskádi JánosGodor Barna HUN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
09:12
10:12CET
14. 19 I-Cars Motorsport Hunt HarryDurant Robbie GBR Citroën DS3 R3T 5
09:13
10:13CET
15. 12 Skydive Dubai Rally Team Al Ketbi RashidAl Kendi Khalid ARE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
09:14
10:14CET
16. 23 C.D. Fanmotor Hernandez GermánPereira Israel ESP Honda Civic Type R3 5
09:15
10:15CET
17. 18 Consani Robert Consani RobertKlinger Nicolas FRA Renault Megane RS 3
09:16
10:16CET
18. 22 Escuderia Copi Sport Lemes YerayVega Samuel ESP Ford Fiesta R2 6
09:17
10:17CET
19. 17 Tempestini Marco Tempestini MarcoPulpea Dorin ROU Subaru Impreza R4 2
09:18
10:18CET
20. 25 C.D. Peñucas Diego MarcosDiego Vicente ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
09:19
10:19CET
21. 28 Esc. Ourense Aragones LuisBañobre Cuko ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
09:20
10:20CET
22. 30 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva EkaterinaPoenaru Carmen BGR / ROU Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:21
10:21CET
23. 26 GPR Sport Monarri AlbertoSanjuán Rodrigo ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
09:22
10:22CET
24. 29 Automovil Club Baja Zullo MarioGonzalez Jaime ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
09:23
10:23CET
25. 32 C.D. Azuatil Hernandez CristianMorales Roman ESP Suzuki Swift Sport 9
09:24
10:24CET
26. 31 C.D. Fanmotor Suarez DamianGuedes Cristo ESP Peugeot 206 XS 6
09:25
10:25CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ
7