alza.cz - Partr Rally Vsetín 2010

alza.cz - Partr Rally Vsetín 2010


23. 10. 2010

Start order - Day 1

Number of crews: 96

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000
ASN 08:30CET
2. 2 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Orsák Jaroslav Vajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN 08:31CET
3. 3 Melico Racing Melichárek Jaroslav Lasevič Richard SVK / CZE Mitsubishi Lancer WRC S/2
ASN 08:32CET
4. 4 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Zawada Przemysław POL Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
ASN 08:33CET
5. 82 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Škaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
ASN 08:34CET
6. 5 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Odložilík Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
08:35CET
7. 6 Mediasport Team Jelínek Jan Kotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:36CET
8. 7 Firla Lumír Firla Lumír Dresler Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N/4
08:37CET
9. 9 JT Říha Group Rally Team Vlček Martin Švajda Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:38CET
10. 10 BH Capo Car s.r.o. Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Octavia WRC S/2
08:39CET
11. 11 Slovakia Rally Systém Drotár Igor Bánoci Vladimír CZE / SVK Škoda Fabia WRC S/2
08:40CET
12. 12 Thermica Rally Team Sýkora Jan Hůlka Miloš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:41CET
13. 13 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Vrečka Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza WRC S/2
08:42CET
14. 14 Hrabec Oldřich Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:43CET
15. 15 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Bujáček Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:44CET
16. 16 Michalík Roman Michalík Roman Orava Radim CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:45CET
17. 19 Walašský rally klub v AČR Mikuláštík Silvestr Baran Róbert CZE / SVK Škoda Octavia WRC S/2
08:46CET
18. 20 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška Milan Jugas Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:47CET
19. 22 XTG Rally Team Brynda Petr Pekárek Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
08:48CET
20. 24 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský Václav Machů Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 A/6
08:49CET
21. 25 AK ATC Racing Team v AČR Novák Antonín Vajďák Jiří CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
08:50CET
22. 27 SAS Zlín Svačina Marcel Zámečník Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
08:51CET
23. 28 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Jurčík Jan CZE Subaru Impreza STI S/2
08:52CET
24. 29 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:53CET
25. 30 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:54CET
26. 31 Toba Czech MH Racing Hudec Martin Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:55CET
27. 32 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:56CET
28. 33 Štefan David Štefan Roman Grimmer Jiří CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
08:57CET
29. 34 AK ATC Racing Team v AČR Mika Pavel Žáček Karel CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
08:58CET
30. 35 Akcesport.cz Pohner Karel Husák Jan CZE Honda Civic Type R A/7
08:59CET
31. 37 Ponďa.cz Pondělíček Lukáš Stross Jiří CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
09:00CET
32. 40 Hrabec Oldřich Král Jakub Hrabec Zbyněk CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:01CET
33. 41 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Klestil Jakub Karlík Lukáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:02CET
34. 42 Motor Team Macek Macek Karel Fričová Pavla CZE Toyota Corolla S2000 S2000
09:03CET
35. 43 Kubiš Karel Kubiš Tomáš Kubiš Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N/4
09:04CET
36. 44 Otto Ludvík Pokorný Zdeněk Kalista Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:05CET
37. 45 BH Capo Car s.r.o. Leher Petr Skořepa Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
09:06CET
38. 46 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Greguška Milan Slezák Otto SVK / CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N/4
09:07CET
39. 47 RM Rally Team Grendel Roman Lieskovcová Zuzana SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:08CET
40. 48 Křemen Michal Křemen Michal Eliáš Adam CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:09CET
41. 49 Vrkoslav Jiří Vrkoslav Jiří Rada Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
09:10CET
42. 51 XTG Rally Team Fiala Petr Palivec Štěpán CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:11CET
43. 52 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia TDI D/9
09:12CET
44. 53 Galia Lumír Galia Lumír Michálek Jaromír CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
09:13CET
45. 55 Čonka Robert Čonka Robert Zátko Petr CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:14CET
46. 56 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal Egon Mastacan Jan CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:15CET
47. 57 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Petr Zimolka Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:16CET
48. 58 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Petr Roman CZE Alfa Romeo 147 N/3
09:17CET
49. 60 Ak Rallysport Příluky v AČR Vladyka Daniel Norek Igor CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:18CET
50. 62 Kožmín Martin Dawson Karel Radl Dušan CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
09:19CET
51. 63 Král Tomáš Král Tomáš Králová Daniela CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
09:20CET
52. 64 Harásek Zbyněk Harásek Zbyněk Slezák Bronislav CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
09:21CET
53. 66 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Motz Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
09:22CET
54. 68 JT Říha Group Rally Team Filipová Petra Teplá Veronika CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:23CET
55. 69 AK Racing Klub v AČR Kobliha Adam Trlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:24CET
56. 70 SAS Zlín Holík Marek Černoch Bohumil CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:25CET
57. 71 AMK Rallye Sport-Vsetín Kašík Martin Uhřík Karel CZE Citroën Saxo VTS N/2
09:26CET
58. 72 Hrabec Oldřich Rujbr Patrik Píža Josef CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:27CET
59. 73 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V A/5
09:28CET
60. 75 Hrabec Oldřich Březík Jan Šivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:29CET
61. 76 Hrabec Oldřich Martinec Roman Šmeidler David CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:30CET
62. 79 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Suchařípa David Karlík Ludvík CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
09:31CET
63. 80 F.S.O.H. s.r.o. Koubek Ondřej Kouřil Rudolf CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
09:32CET
64. 81 ČK Motorsport Hering Jan Bruha Bohuslav CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
09:33CET
65. 101 Stromšík Roman Ševeček Jiří Fišer Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
09:36CET
66. 102 XTG Rally Team Jirsa Miloslav Střeska Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
09:37CET
67. 103 Spirit Racing Šimurda Petr Dlouhý Milan CZE Škoda 130 LR V
09:38CET
68. 104 Macháček Tomáš Macháček Tomáš Kareš Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR V
09:39CET
69. 105 Sitex Rally Team Sitný Stanislav Pfajfr Tomáš CZE Nissan Sunny GTI SA/2
09:40CET
70. 106 Vopatřil Martin Vopatřil Martin Kostka Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:41CET
71. 107 KRTZ IV. v AČR Kouřil Martin Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/1
09:42CET
72. 108 Mandaus Josef Mandaus Josef ml. Středa Hynek CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:43CET
73. 109 AMK Rallye Sport-Vsetín Daněk Jiří Hlavatý Martin CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
09:44CET
74. 110 ASK Klatovy Schneedörfler Michal Valeš Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
09:45CET
75. 111 Speed Racing Team Kryštof Radim Vyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:46CET
76. 112 Šimůnek Petr Knížek Martin Šimůnek Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
09:47CET
77. 113 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:48CET
78. 115 Hanácký rally klub v AČR Brtníček Lubomír Zlámal Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio 16V SA/2
09:49CET
79. 116 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Morkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
09:50CET
80. 118 Rallyesport Poděbrady Vantuch Jiří Šafránek Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
09:51CET
81. 119 Bobo rally klub v AČR Hrachovec Martin Vránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
09:52CET
82. 120 SAS Zlín Nedbal Michal Nedbal Jiří CZE Škoda 100 L HA/2
09:53CET
83. 121 Historik rally klub v AČR Palacký Josef Výmola Tomáš CZE Škoda 120 S V
09:54CET
84. 122 Valašský Rally Team Vaněk Roman Vaňková Diana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
09:55CET
85. 123 Pokorný Michal Pokorný Michal Veselá Petra CZE Škoda Felicia V
09:56CET
86. 124 AK ABC Praha Dědic Vlastimil jun. Dědic Lukáš CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
09:57CET
87. 125 AMK Rallye Sport-Vsetín Telipský Petr Zlámal Zdeněk CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:58CET
88. 126 Toba Czech MH Racing Lekeš Michal Olejník Radek CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
09:59CET
89. 127 Búš Martin Búš Martin Búš Josef CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:00CET
90. 128 Toba Czech MH Racing Petružela Milan Žaludková Eva CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:01CET
91. 129 Svitr Racing Team Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:02CET
92. 130 Pazderka Josef Kuchař Luboš Pazderka Josef CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:03CET
93. 131 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša Jiří Pecháček Petr CZE Škoda 100 L V
10:04CET
94. 132 Nedbal Petr Nedbal Petr Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:05CET
95. 133 Bobo rally klub v AČR Řezníček Tomáš Krutil Lukáš CZE Škoda 120 S V
10:06CET
96. 99 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči Martin Ferencz Imrich CZE / SVK Škoda Fabia PM
10:07CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ