alza.cz - Partr Rally Vsetín 2010

alza.cz - Partr Rally Vsetín 2010


23. 10. 2010

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 96

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000
ASN
2. 2 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Orsák Jaroslav Vajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN
3. 3 Melico Racing Melichárek Jaroslav Lasevič Richard SVK / CZE Mitsubishi Lancer WRC S/2
ASN
4. 4 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Zawada Przemysław POL Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
ASN
5. 5 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Odložilík Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
6. 6 Mediasport Team Jelínek Jan Kotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
7. 7 Firla Lumír Firla Lumír Dresler Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N/4
8. 9 JT Říha Group Rally Team Vlček Martin Švajda Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
9. 10 BH Capo Car s.r.o. Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Octavia WRC S/2
10. 11 Slovakia Rally Systém Drotár Igor Bánoci Vladimír CZE / SVK Škoda Fabia WRC S/2
11. 12 Thermica Rally Team Sýkora Jan Hůlka Miloš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
12. 13 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Vrečka Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza WRC S/2
13. 14 Hrabec Oldřich Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
14. 15 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Bujáček Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
15. 16 Michalík Roman Michalík Roman Orava Radim CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
16. 19 Walašský rally klub v AČR Mikuláštík Silvestr Baran Róbert CZE / SVK Škoda Octavia WRC S/2
17. 20 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška Milan Jugas Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18. 22 XTG Rally Team Brynda Petr Pekárek Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
19. 24 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský Václav Machů Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 A/6
20. 25 AK ATC Racing Team v AČR Novák Antonín Vajďák Jiří CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
21. 27 SAS Zlín Svačina Marcel Zámečník Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
22. 28 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Jurčík Jan CZE Subaru Impreza STI S/2
23. 29 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
24. 30 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
25. 31 Toba Czech MH Racing Hudec Martin Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
26. 32 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
27. 33 Štefan David Štefan Roman Grimmer Jiří CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
28. 34 AK ATC Racing Team v AČR Mika Pavel Žáček Karel CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
29. 35 Akcesport.cz Pohner Karel Husák Jan CZE Honda Civic Type R A/7
30. 37 Ponďa.cz Pondělíček Lukáš Stross Jiří CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
31. 40 Hrabec Oldřich Král Jakub Hrabec Zbyněk CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
32. 41 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Klestil Jakub Karlík Lukáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
33. 42 Motor Team Macek Macek Karel Fričová Pavla CZE Toyota Corolla S2000 S2000
34. 43 Kubiš Karel Kubiš Tomáš Kubiš Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N/4
35. 44 Otto Ludvík Pokorný Zdeněk Kalista Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
36. 45 BH Capo Car s.r.o. Leher Petr Skořepa Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
37. 46 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Greguška Milan Slezák Otto SVK / CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N/4
38. 47 RM Rally Team Grendel Roman Lieskovcová Zuzana SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
39. 48 Křemen Michal Křemen Michal Eliáš Adam CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
40. 49 Vrkoslav Jiří Vrkoslav Jiří Rada Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
41. 51 XTG Rally Team Fiala Petr Palivec Štěpán CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
42. 52 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia TDI D/9
43. 53 Galia Lumír Galia Lumír Michálek Jaromír CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
44. 55 Čonka Robert Čonka Robert Zátko Petr CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
45. 56 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal Egon Mastacan Jan CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
46. 57 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Petr Zimolka Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
47. 58 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Petr Roman CZE Alfa Romeo 147 N/3
48. 60 Ak Rallysport Příluky v AČR Vladyka Daniel Norek Igor CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
49. 62 Kožmín Martin Dawson Karel Radl Dušan CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
50. 63 Král Tomáš Král Tomáš Králová Daniela CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
51. 64 Harásek Zbyněk Harásek Zbyněk Slezák Bronislav CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
52. 66 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Motz Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
53. 68 JT Říha Group Rally Team Filipová Petra Teplá Veronika CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
54. 69 AK Racing Klub v AČR Kobliha Adam Trlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
55. 70 SAS Zlín Holík Marek Černoch Bohumil CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
56. 71 AMK Rallye Sport-Vsetín Kašík Martin Uhřík Karel CZE Citroën Saxo VTS N/2
57. 72 Hrabec Oldřich Rujbr Patrik Píža Josef CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
58. 73 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V A/5
59. 75 Hrabec Oldřich Březík Jan Šivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
60. 76 Hrabec Oldřich Martinec Roman Šmeidler David CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
61. 79 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Suchařípa David Karlík Ludvík CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
62. 80 F.S.O.H. s.r.o. Koubek Ondřej Kouřil Rudolf CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
63. 81 ČK Motorsport Hering Jan Bruha Bohuslav CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
64. 82 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Škaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
ASN
65. 99 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči Martin Ferencz Imrich CZE / SVK Škoda Fabia PM
66. 101 Stromšík Roman Ševeček Jiří Fišer Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
67. 102 XTG Rally Team Jirsa Miloslav Střeska Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
68. 103 Spirit Racing Šimurda Petr Dlouhý Milan CZE Škoda 130 LR V
69. 104 Macháček Tomáš Macháček Tomáš Kareš Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR V
70. 105 Sitex Rally Team Sitný Stanislav Pfajfr Tomáš CZE Nissan Sunny GTI SA/2
71. 106 Vopatřil Martin Vopatřil Martin Kostka Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
72. 107 KRTZ IV. v AČR Kouřil Martin Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/1
73. 108 Mandaus Josef Mandaus Josef ml. Středa Hynek CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
74. 109 AMK Rallye Sport-Vsetín Daněk Jiří Hlavatý Martin CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
75. 110 ASK Klatovy Schneedörfler Michal Valeš Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
76. 111 Speed Racing Team Kryštof Radim Vyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
77. 112 Šimůnek Petr Knížek Martin Šimůnek Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
78. 113 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
79. 115 Hanácký rally klub v AČR Brtníček Lubomír Zlámal Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio 16V SA/2
80. 116 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Morkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
81. 118 Rallyesport Poděbrady Vantuch Jiří Šafránek Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
82. 119 Bobo rally klub v AČR Hrachovec Martin Vránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
83. 120 SAS Zlín Nedbal Michal Nedbal Jiří CZE Škoda 100 L HA/2
84. 121 Historik rally klub v AČR Palacký Josef Výmola Tomáš CZE Škoda 120 S V
85. 122 Valašský Rally Team Vaněk Roman Vaňková Diana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
86. 123 Pokorný Michal Pokorný Michal Veselá Petra CZE Škoda Felicia V
87. 124 AK ABC Praha Dědic Vlastimil jun. Dědic Lukáš CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
88. 125 AMK Rallye Sport-Vsetín Telipský Petr Zlámal Zdeněk CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
89. 126 Toba Czech MH Racing Lekeš Michal Olejník Radek CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
90. 127 Búš Martin Búš Martin Búš Josef CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
91. 128 Toba Czech MH Racing Petružela Milan Žaludková Eva CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
92. 129 Svitr Racing Team Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
93. 130 Pazderka Josef Kuchař Luboš Pazderka Josef CZE Škoda 130 RS V
94. 131 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša Jiří Pecháček Petr CZE Škoda 100 L V
95. 132 Nedbal Petr Nedbal Petr Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS V
96. 133 Bobo rally klub v AČR Řezníček Tomáš Krutil Lukáš CZE Škoda 120 S V
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ