Geko Ypres Rally 2010

Geko Ypres Rally 2010


25. 06. 2010 - 27. 06. 2010

Start list - day 2

Number of crews: 82

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 10 Loix Freddy Loix Freddy Miclotte Fréderic BEL Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
10:20CET
2. 1 Peugeot UK Meeke Kris Nagle Paul GBR / IRL Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
FIA B 10:22CET
3. 7 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Starý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
10:24CET
4. 17 Peugeot Team Belux Neuville Thierry Klinger Nicolas BEL / FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
10:26CET
5. 9 Tsjoen Pieter Tsjoen Pieter Chevaillier Eddy BEL Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
10:28CET
6. 15 Duindistel Casier Bernd Caesemaeker Francis BEL Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
10:30CET
7. 14 Mikkelsen Andreas Mikkelsen Andreas Fløene Ola NOR Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
10:32CET
8. 11 Duindistel Snijers Patrick Cokelaere Cindy BEL Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
10:34CET
9. 19 Peugeot Sport Portugal Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Carlos PRT Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
10:36CET
10. 27 Van Den Heuvel Jasper Van Den Heuvel Jasper Kolman Martine NLD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
10:38CET
11. 5 Cersanit Rally Team Sołowow Michał Baran Maciej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
FIA B 10:40CET
12. 4 Fontana Corrado Fontana Corrado Arena Nicola ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
FIA B 10:41CET
13. 8 Betti Luca Betti Luca Scalvini Pierangelo ITA / CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
10:42CET
14. 6 Subaru Team Arai Arai Toshihiro Barritt Daniel JPN / GBR Subaru Impreza STI N/4
FIA B 10:43CET
15. 30 E.B.R.T. Romain Alexandre Gilsoul Nicolas BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
10:44CET
16. 29 Autostal Atlantic Viaene Mathias Vyncke Pieter BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
10:45CET
17. 22 Castrol TRW Motointegrator Oleksowicz Maciej Obrębowski Andrzej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
10:46CET
18. 43 Abbring Kevin Abbring Kevin Mombaerts Erwin NLD / BEL Renault Clio R3 A/7
10:47CET
19. 21 Duindistel Van Eldik Mark Buysmans Robin NLD / BEL Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
10:48CET
20. 25 Autostal Atlantic Vanwijnsberghe Didier Cnockaert Virginie BEL Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
10:49CET
21. 28 Duindistel Verschueren Vincent Peyskens Yves BEL Subaru Impreza STI N/4
10:50CET
22. 34 Hesbaye Lhonnay Stephane Botson Kris BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
10:51CET
23. 36 Hesbaye Langenakens Jonas Beernaert Nico BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
10:52CET
24. 40 Campana Pierre Campana Pierre De Castelli Sabrina FRA Renault Clio R3 A/7
10:53CET
25. 41 Gamba Matteo Gamba Matteo Inglesi Emanuele ITA Renault Clio R3 A/7
10:54CET
26. 48 Weijs Hans Weijs Hans Degandt Bjorn NLD / BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
10:55CET
27. 44 Bettega Alessandro Bettega Alessandro Scattolin Simone ITA Renault Clio R3 A/7
10:56CET
28. 42 Mauffrey Eric Mauffrey Eric Houssin Gaetan FRA Renault Clio R3 A/7
10:57CET
29. 49 E.B.R.T. Burton Caren Louette Michael BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
10:58CET
30. 50 Duindistel Boon Matthias Sonck Daniel BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
10:59CET
31. 57 Černý Jan Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
11:00CET
32. 35 Lugano Racing Team Gonon Florian Arlettaz Sandra CHE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
11:01CET
33. 18 Subaru Poland Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Subaru Impreza STI N/4
11:02CET
34. 37 Weston Dave jun. Weston Dave Thomas Ieuan GBR Subaru Impreza STI N/4
11:03CET
35. 66 McCormack Martin McCormack Martin Moynihan Liam GBR / IRL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
11:04CET
36. 24 Peugeot Sport Türkiye Çetinkaya Burcu Güney Çiçek TUR Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
11:05CET
37. 55 Ecurie Bayard Cherain Cedric Pirotte Cedric BEL Ford Fiesta R2 A/6
11:06CET
38. 72 Autostal Atlantic Lacante Benoit Spoelstra Marieke BEL / NLD Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
11:07CET
39. 60 Biasion Mathieu Biasion Mathieu Coquart Philippe FRA Renault Clio R3 A/7
11:08CET
40. 62 Vitron Rally Van Iersel Martin Lekkerkerker Arie NLD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
11:09CET
41. 54 Duindistel Demaerschalk Kevin Lavaerts John BEL Ford Fiesta R2 A/6
11:10CET
42. 71 Duindistel Vanneste Davy Declerck Kurt BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
11:11CET
43. 80 Catwees Honda Racing Kangur Martin Järveoja Ken EST Honda Civic Type R A/7
11:12CET
44. 81 Kruuda Karl Kruuda Karl Järveoja Martin EST Suzuki Swift S1600 A/6
11:13CET
45. 45 Autostal Atlantic Prinzie Stefaan Vermeulen Sharon BEL Subaru Impreza STI N/4
11:14CET
46. 38 Protasov Yuriy Protasov Yuriy Aftanaziv Adrian UKR Subaru Impreza STI N/4
11:15CET
47. 56 Ice Pol Racing Team De Mévius Ghislain Humblet Jerome BEL Ford Fiesta R2 A/6
11:16CET
48. 82 Autostal Atlantic Coene Bert Thores Werner BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
11:17CET
49. 78 Hunt Harry Hunt Harry Marshall Sebastian GBR Ford Fiesta R2 A/6
11:18CET
50. 76 Martin Anthony Martin Anthony Smets Arnaud BEL Ford Fiesta R2 A/6
11:19CET
51. 63 Moree Erik Moree Erik Meijs Pascal NLD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
11:20CET
52. 47 Barry Motorsport Barry Daniel Brady Martin IRL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
11:21CET
53. 65 Zerosette Racing De Sanctis Fabrizio Ramacciotti Daiana ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
11:22CET
54. 52 Foxius Ronny Foxius Ronny Thielen Jennifer LUX Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
11:23CET
55. 77 Duindistel Pyck Filip Lampaert Ignace BEL Ford Fiesta R2 A/6
11:24CET
56. 93 Ecurie Bayard Defays Geoffroy Mergny William BEL Citroën C2 R2 A/6
11:25CET
57. 91 Autostal Atlantic Vercruysse Luc Lysy Heikki BEL Renault Clio R3 A/7
11:26CET
58. 59 Raoux Jean-Michel Raoux Jean-Michel Charbonnier Céline FRA Renault Clio R3 A/7
11:27CET
59. 97 Autostal Atlantic Berville Frederic Renier Brian BEL Ford Fiesta ST N/3
11:28CET
60. 68 Spillebeen Thibault Spillebeen Thibault Rambour Jennifer BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
11:29CET
61. 74 Kellen Bob Kellen Bob Hoffmann Nathalie LUX Ford Fiesta R2 A/6
11:30CET
62. 69 Bayard Simons Damien Maillen Samuel BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
11:31CET
63. 75 E.B.R.T. Beernaert Rino Pattyn Diederik BEL Ford Fiesta R2 A/6
11:32CET
64. 90 Jones Tim Jones Tim Jones Steve GBR Ford Fiesta S1600 A/6
11:33CET
65. 89 Autostal Atlantic Ghyssel Joost Vandamme Tony BEL Ford Fiesta R2 A/6
11:34CET
66. 98 Smith Colin R. Smith Colin R. Chapman Craig GBR Honda Civic Type R N/3
11:35CET
67. 95 Losfeld Renaud Losfeld Renaud Belbecir Selim BEL / FRA Peugeot 206 XS A/6
11:36CET
68. 84 Autostal Atlantic Bertier Geert Hullak Sofie BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N/4
11:37CET
69. 31 Oliveira Daniel Rolim Oliveira Daniel Del Barrio Carlos BRA / ESP Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
11:38CET
70. 101 Noma Rallyteam.be Dolfen Steven Barbez Robin BEL Renault Clio Sport N/3
11:39CET
71. 99 Duindistel Vandeputte Patrick Deklerck Stefaan BEL Ford Fiesta ST N/3
11:40CET
72. 102 Royale Ecurie Ardennes Bouillon Harry Gary Laurent BEL Peugeot 106 Xsi N/2
11:41CET
73. 96 Royale Ecurie Ardennes Cawez Didier Simon Frédéric BEL Volkswagen Polo 16V A/5
11:42CET
74. 100 Autostal Atlantic Vandewalle Johnny Gomes Da Silva Delza BEL / BRA Renault Clio Sport N/3
11:43CET
75. 67 Ledent Christophe Ledent Christophe Verdiere Dominique BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
11:44CET
76. 94 Vermeeren Vincent Vermeeren Vincent Fonteyne Johnny BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
11:45CET
77. 53 Baudoin Visétoise De Cecco Cédric Borguet Eric BEL Ford Fiesta R2 A/6
11:46CET
78. 86 Duindistel Demeyere Olivier Dupont Gino BEL Ford Fiesta R2 A/6
11:47CET
79. 87 NP Rallysport Priem Nikias Wydaeghe Jeroen BEL Ford Fiesta R2 A/6
11:48CET
80. 61 Mattei Loïc Mattei Loic Mazotti Francis FRA Renault Clio R3 A/7
11:49CET
81. 88 Duindistel Vander Schelden Geoffrey Holvoet Mathieu BEL Ford Fiesta R2 A/6
11:50CET
82. 103 Bronkart Renaud Bronkart Renaud France Jacques BEL Nissan Micra N/1
11:51CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ