Rally Vysočina 2010

Rally Vysočina 2010


17. 07. 2010

Start order - day 1

Number of crews: 93

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 2 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Orsák Jaroslav Vajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN 09:00CET
2. 3 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN 09:01CET
3. 4 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000
ASN 09:02CET
4. 5 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
09:03CET
5. 6 BH Capo Car s.r.o. Štěpánek Jan Omelka Marek CZE Škoda Octavia WRC S/2
09:04CET
6. 7 Semerád Semerád Josef Ceplecha Bohuslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:05CET
7. 9 JT Říha Group Rally Team Vlček Martin Švajda Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:06CET
8. 10 Firla Lumír Firla Lumír Dresler Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N/4
09:07CET
9. 11 Thermica Rally Team Sýkora Jan Houšť Vít CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:08CET
10. 12 Mediasport Team Jelínek Jan Kotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:09CET
11. 14 Gemini Rally Team Pantálek Milan Novák Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC S/2
09:10CET
12. 15 Hrabec Oldřich Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:11CET
13. 16 Zellhofer Motorsport Dohnal Jan Škardová Martina CZE Suzuki Swift S1600 A/6
09:12CET
14. 17 AK ATC Racing Team v AČR Novák Antonín Vajďák Jiří CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
09:13CET
15. 18 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Fišer Pavel CZE Ford Fiesta S1600 A/6
09:14CET
16. 19 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský Václav Machů Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 A/6
09:15CET
17. 20 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:16CET
18. 21 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Jurčík Jan CZE Subaru Impreza STI S/2
09:17CET
19. 22 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal Pavel Blažek Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:18CET
20. 23 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:19CET
21. 24 Toba Czech MH Racing Hudec Martin Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N/4
09:20CET
22. 25 AK ATC Racing Team v AČR Mika Pavel Žáček Karel CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:21CET
23. 26 Štefan David Štefan Roman Grimmer Jiří CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:22CET
24. 28 SAS Zlín Svačina Marcel Paulik Jan CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
09:23CET
25. 29 Nešpor Robert Nešpor Robert Nešporová Zdeňka CZE Škoda Fabia Kit Car A/6
09:24CET
26. 30 SAS Brno Belinger Ladislav Parkan Miloslav CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:25CET
27. 31 A&D Rallye Team Stavjaník David Petřvalský Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:26CET
28. 32 Švidrnoch Roman Švidrnoch Roman Osička Vladimír CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
09:27CET
29. 33 Kaválek Aleš Kaválek Aleš Miko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R A/7
09:28CET
30. 34 Regner Thomas Regner Thomas Witzmann Gottfried AUT Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:29CET
31. 35 BH Capo Car s.r.o. Leher Petr Orel Rostislav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
09:30CET
32. 36 Motor Team Macek Macek Karel Fričová Pavla CZE Toyota Corolla S2000 S2000
09:31CET
33. 37 JT Říha Group Rally Team Paško Libor Pešek Roman CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:32CET
34. 38 MSV Litschau Mühlberger Roman Hofstetter Hannes AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI S/2
09:33CET
35. 39 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Klestil Jakub Karlík Lukáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:34CET
36. 40 Kubiš Karel Kubiš Tomáš Kubiš Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N/4
09:35CET
37. 41 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Suchý Dan CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:36CET
38. 43 Defrs Rally Team Hrubý Oldřich Krbec Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:37CET
39. 45 XTG Rally Team Vykydalová Eva Vyštejnová Ivona CZE Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:38CET
40. 46 Jirka Milan Jirka Milan Kacerovský Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:39CET
41. 75 Stromšík Roman Stromšík Roman Měrka Petr CZE Opel Astra OPC N/3
09:40CET
42. 48 Skořepa Jiří Čaloun Robert Skořepa Jiří CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth S/2
09:41CET
43. 49 JT Říha Group Rally Team Zdráhala Zdeněk Rýdlová Markéta CZE Renault Clio Sport A/7
09:42CET
44. 50 Galia Lumír Galia Lumír Hloušek Ota CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
09:43CET
45. 51 Racingservice Kopáček Václav Šillerová Klára CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:44CET
46. 52 Hobza Tomáš Hobza Tomáš Záruba Petr CZE Škoda Felicia A/5
09:45CET
47. 54 XTG Rally Team Beránek Ivan Hošek Richard CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:46CET
48. 55 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia TDI D/9
09:47CET
49. 56 Král Tomáš Král Tomáš Králová Daniela CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
09:48CET
50. 57 Kožmín Martin Dawson Karel Radl Dušan CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
09:49CET
51. 59 Štajf Vojtěch Sameš Milan Singer Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
09:50CET
52. 60 Bodos a.s. Vršanský Bedřich Mašíček Robert CZE Škoda Fabia Kit Car A/6
09:51CET
53. 61 XTG Rally Team Fiala Petr Palivec Štěpán CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:52CET
54. 63 SAS Zlín Drapela Johann Doutlik Martina CZE / AUT Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:53CET
55. 64 RP auto s.r.o. Řihák Pavel Řiháková Petra CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:54CET
56. 65 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Pavel Hendrychová Lucie CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:55CET
57. 66 Hrabec Oldřich Lichovník Václav Šivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:56CET
58. 67 Hrabec Oldřich Rujbr Patrik Píža Josef CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:57CET
59. 68 SAS Zlín Holík Marek Kraus Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:58CET
60. 69 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Zikmundová Martina CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V N/2
09:59CET
61. 71 Hrabec Oldřich Martinec Roman Šmeidler David CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
10:00CET
62. 72 AH Auto Rally Team Pinkas Pavel Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia A/5
10:01CET
63. 73 Hobza Tomáš Friedrich Lukáš Chromek Pavel CZE Škoda Felicia A/5
10:02CET
64. 74 F.S.O.H. s.r.o. Koubek Ondřej Kouřil Rudolf CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
10:03CET
65. 81 Hájek Historic Rally Team Janota Miroslav Perski Eduard CZE Opel Kadett Coupe D/3
10:07CET
66. 82 Petrášek Jiří Petrášek Jiří Král Josef CZE Opel Ascona B D/3
10:08CET
67. 83 Křišťan Jiří Křišťan Jiří Vrzal Martin CZE Škoda 110 L C/0
10:09CET
68. 84 Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team Navrátil Jiří Káňa Jiří CZE Ford Sierra RS Cosworth D/4
10:10CET
69. 85 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský Tomáš Bašta Pavel CZE BMW 318 iS D/3
10:11CET
70. 91 Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Daniel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII SA/3
10:13CET
71. 92 Spirit Racing Šimurda Petr Dlouhý Milan CZE Opel Kadett Coupe V
10:14CET
72. 95 Hrabec Oldřich Král Jakub Hrabec Zbyněk CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/1
10:15CET
73. 96 XTG Rally Team Jirsa Miloslav Střeska Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
10:16CET
74. 97 Paul Libor Paul Libor Kortus Miroslav CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/1
10:17CET
75. 98 Macháček Tomáš Macháček Tomáš Kareš Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR V
10:18CET
76. 99 Autorent s.r.o. Hovorka Kamil Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
10:19CET
77. 100 Vaculík Petr Daněk Jiří Hlavatý Martin CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
10:20CET
78. 101 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:21CET
79. 102 Horák Michal Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:22CET
80. 103 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Beránek Pavel Šmíd Martin CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:23CET
81. 104 Šimůnek Pavel Šimůnek Pavel Šimůnek Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
10:24CET
82. 105 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Morkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
10:25CET
83. 107 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Pfajfr Tomáš CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
10:26CET
84. 108 Laurent Dominique Laurent Dominique Janovská Kateřina FRA / CZE Peugeot 206 RC SA/2
10:27CET
85. 109 SAS Zlín Nedbal Michal Nedbal Jiří CZE Škoda 100 L HA/2
10:28CET
86. 110 Bobo rally klub v AČR Hrachovec Martin Vránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:29CET
87. 111 JčAK České Budějovice Jevický Jiří Votava Roman CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:30CET
88. 112 Pokorný Michal Pokorný Michal Veselá Petra CZE Škoda Felicia V
10:31CET
89. 113 KRTZ IV. v AČR Kouřil Martin Kouřil František CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
10:32CET
90. 114 Búš Martin Búš Martin Búš Josef CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:33CET
91. 115 Svitr Racing Team Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:34CET
92. 116 Bodos a.s. Večerka Zdeněk Ležák Jaromír CZE Škoda 120 S HA/2
10:35CET
93. 117 Historik RK Valašské Meziříčí v AČR Palacký Josef Výmola Tomáš CZE Škoda 120 S V
10:36CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ