Rally Vysočina 2010

Rally Vysočina 2010


17. 07. 2010

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 93

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 2 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Orsák Jaroslav Vajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN
2. 3 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN
3. 4 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000
ASN
4. 5 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
5. 6 BH Capo Car s.r.o. Štěpánek Jan Omelka Marek CZE Škoda Octavia WRC S/2
6. 7 Semerád Semerád Josef Ceplecha Bohuslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
7. 9 JT Říha Group Rally Team Vlček Martin Švajda Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
8. 10 Firla Lumír Firla Lumír Dresler Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N/4
9. 11 Thermica Rally Team Sýkora Jan Houšť Vít CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
10. 12 Mediasport Team Jelínek Jan Kotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
11. 14 Gemini Rally Team Pantálek Milan Novák Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC S/2
12. 15 Hrabec Oldřich Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
13. 16 Zellhofer Motorsport Dohnal Jan Škardová Martina CZE Suzuki Swift S1600 A/6
14. 17 AK ATC Racing Team v AČR Novák Antonín Vajďák Jiří CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
15. 18 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Fišer Pavel CZE Ford Fiesta S1600 A/6
16. 19 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský Václav Machů Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 A/6
17. 20 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18. 21 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Jurčík Jan CZE Subaru Impreza STI S/2
19. 22 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal Pavel Blažek Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
20. 23 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
21. 24 Toba Czech MH Racing Hudec Martin Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N/4
22. 25 AK ATC Racing Team v AČR Mika Pavel Žáček Karel CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
23. 26 Štefan David Štefan Roman Grimmer Jiří CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
24. 28 SAS Zlín Svačina Marcel Paulik Jan CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
25. 29 Nešpor Robert Nešpor Robert Nešporová Zdeňka CZE Škoda Fabia Kit Car A/6
26. 30 SAS Brno Belinger Ladislav Parkan Miloslav CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
27. 31 A&D Rallye Team Stavjaník David Petřvalský Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
28. 32 Švidrnoch Roman Švidrnoch Roman Osička Vladimír CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
29. 33 Kaválek Aleš Kaválek Aleš Miko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R A/7
30. 34 Regner Thomas Regner Thomas Witzmann Gottfried AUT Renault Clio R3 A/7
31. 35 BH Capo Car s.r.o. Leher Petr Orel Rostislav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
32. 36 Motor Team Macek Macek Karel Fričová Pavla CZE Toyota Corolla S2000 S2000
33. 37 JT Říha Group Rally Team Paško Libor Pešek Roman CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
34. 38 MSV Litschau Mühlberger Roman Hofstetter Hannes AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI S/2
35. 39 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Klestil Jakub Karlík Lukáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
36. 40 Kubiš Karel Kubiš Tomáš Kubiš Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N/4
37. 41 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Suchý Dan CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
38. 43 Defrs Rally Team Hrubý Oldřich Krbec Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport N/3
39. 45 XTG Rally Team Vykydalová Eva Vyštejnová Ivona CZE Renault Clio Sport N/3
40. 46 Jirka Milan Jirka Milan Kacerovský Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport N/3
41. 48 Skořepa Jiří Čaloun Robert Skořepa Jiří CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth S/2
42. 49 JT Říha Group Rally Team Zdráhala Zdeněk Rýdlová Markéta CZE Renault Clio Sport A/7
43. 50 Galia Lumír Galia Lumír Hloušek Ota CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
44. 51 Racingservice Kopáček Václav Šillerová Klára CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
45. 52 Hobza Tomáš Hobza Tomáš Záruba Petr CZE Škoda Felicia A/5
46. 54 XTG Rally Team Beránek Ivan Hošek Richard CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
47. 55 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia TDI D/9
48. 56 Král Tomáš Král Tomáš Králová Daniela CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
49. 57 Kožmín Martin Dawson Karel Radl Dušan CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
50. 59 Štajf Vojtěch Sameš Milan Singer Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
51. 60 Bodos a.s. Vršanský Bedřich Mašíček Robert CZE Škoda Fabia Kit Car A/6
52. 61 XTG Rally Team Fiala Petr Palivec Štěpán CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
53. 63 SAS Zlín Drapela Johann Doutlik Martina CZE / AUT Honda Civic Type R N/3
54. 64 RP auto s.r.o. Řihák Pavel Řiháková Petra CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
55. 65 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Pavel Hendrychová Lucie CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
56. 66 Hrabec Oldřich Lichovník Václav Šivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
57. 67 Hrabec Oldřich Rujbr Patrik Píža Josef CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
58. 68 SAS Zlín Holík Marek Kraus Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
59. 69 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Zikmundová Martina CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V N/2
60. 71 Hrabec Oldřich Martinec Roman Šmeidler David CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
61. 72 AH Auto Rally Team Pinkas Pavel Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia A/5
62. 73 Hobza Tomáš Friedrich Lukáš Chromek Pavel CZE Škoda Felicia A/5
63. 74 F.S.O.H. s.r.o. Koubek Ondřej Kouřil Rudolf CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
64. 75 Stromšík Roman Stromšík Roman Měrka Petr CZE Opel Astra OPC N/3
65. 81 Hájek Historic Rally Team Janota Miroslav Perski Eduard CZE Opel Kadett Coupe D/3
66. 82 Petrášek Jiří Petrášek Jiří Král Josef CZE Opel Ascona B D/3
67. 83 Křišťan Jiří Křišťan Jiří Vrzal Martin CZE Škoda 110 L C/0
68. 84 Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team Navrátil Jiří Káňa Jiří CZE Ford Sierra RS Cosworth D/4
69. 85 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský Tomáš Bašta Pavel CZE BMW 318 iS D/3
70. 91 Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Daniel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII SA/3
71. 92 Spirit Racing Šimurda Petr Dlouhý Milan CZE Opel Kadett Coupe V
72. 95 Hrabec Oldřich Král Jakub Hrabec Zbyněk CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/1
73. 96 XTG Rally Team Jirsa Miloslav Střeska Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
74. 97 Paul Libor Paul Libor Kortus Miroslav CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/1
75. 98 Macháček Tomáš Macháček Tomáš Kareš Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR V
76. 99 Autorent s.r.o. Hovorka Kamil Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
77. 100 Vaculík Petr Daněk Jiří Hlavatý Martin CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
78. 101 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
79. 102 Horák Michal Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
80. 103 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Beránek Pavel Šmíd Martin CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
81. 104 Šimůnek Pavel Šimůnek Pavel Šimůnek Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
82. 105 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Morkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
83. 107 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Pfajfr Tomáš CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
84. 108 Laurent Dominique Laurent Dominique Janovská Kateřina FRA / CZE Peugeot 206 RC SA/2
85. 109 SAS Zlín Nedbal Michal Nedbal Jiří CZE Škoda 100 L HA/2
86. 110 Bobo rally klub v AČR Hrachovec Martin Vránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
87. 111 JčAK České Budějovice Jevický Jiří Votava Roman CZE Škoda 130 RS V
88. 112 Pokorný Michal Pokorný Michal Veselá Petra CZE Škoda Felicia V
89. 113 KRTZ IV. v AČR Kouřil Martin Kouřil František CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
90. 114 Búš Martin Búš Martin Búš Josef CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
91. 115 Svitr Racing Team Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
92. 116 Bodos a.s. Večerka Zdeněk Ležák Jaromír CZE Škoda 120 S HA/2
93. 117 Historik RK Valašské Meziříčí v AČR Palacký Josef Výmola Tomáš CZE Škoda 120 S V
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ