Agrotec Mogul Rally Hustopeče 2011

Agrotec Mogul Rally Hustopeče 2011


10. 06. 2011 - 11. 06. 2011

Start order - leg 2

Number of crews: 48

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 4 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Starý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 07:55CET
2. 1 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
FIA B 07:56CET
3. 2 Adell Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Gross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 07:57CET
4. 3 Peugeot Delimax Total Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN 07:58CET
5. 9 Orsák Rallysport Orsák Jaroslav Vajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
07:59CET
6. 7 Mediasport Team Arazim Václav Gál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 08:00CET
7. 5 Czech National Team Běhálek Daniel Černohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 08:01CET
8. 6 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf Vojtěch Řiháková Petra CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 08:02CET
9. 16 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Šlehofer Jan Singer Tomáš CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:03CET
10. 11 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Jan Synáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:04CET
11. 10 BH Capo Car Racing Bujáček Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:05CET
12. 20 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský Václav Machů Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
08:06CET
13. 30 Toba Czech MH Racing Hudec Martin Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:07CET
14. 12 Orsák Rallysport Vlček Martin Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:08CET
15. 15 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Král Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:09CET
16. 32 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:10CET
17. 8 Černý Jan Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
ASN 08:11CET
18. 19 Impromat Motorsport Kouřil Dušan Žáček Karel CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
08:12CET
19. 14 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Vránská Sichová Hana CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:13CET
20. 17 Deštrukprojekt Racing Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július SVK Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:14CET
21. 26 Bens spol. s.r.o. Smékal Egon Šmeidler David CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
08:15CET
22. 21 MRS Racing s.r.o. Minařík Lubomír Ryšánek Jan CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:16CET
23. 33 KRTZ IV. v AČR Rujbr Patrik Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:17CET
24. 37 SAS Zlín Březík Miroslav Král Jakub CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:18CET
25. 24 Štefan David Štefan David Víchová Iva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:19CET
26. 27 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Stross Jiří CZE Citroën C2 S1600 5
08:20CET
27. 39 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Přibyl Pavel Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:21CET
28. 36 SAS Zlín Svačina Marcel Zámečník Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:22CET
29. 25 SAS Zlín Kneifel Milan Blažek Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:23CET
30. 38 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči Martin Šlávka Ľubomír SVK Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:24CET
31. 41 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Šillerová Klára CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
08:25CET
32. 28 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Šmíd Jiří Mrlina Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:26CET
33. 35 SAS Zlín Bartončík Josef Gabrhelík Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:27CET
34. 40 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Petr Morkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
08:28CET
35. 43 Tlusťák Antonín Kobliha Adam Trlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
08:29CET
36. 44 SAS Zlín Bisaha Ondřej Janalík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
08:30CET
37. 42 Hrabec Oldřich Březík Jan Šivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
08:31CET
38. 52 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Roučková Jaroslava CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
08:32CET
39. 55 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
08:33CET
40. 46 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
08:34CET
41. 51 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Daňhel Vlastimil CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 9
08:35CET
42. 50 Hrabec Oldřich Kulajta Jan Mastacan Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
08:36CET
43. 48 Srb Ivo Majer Radek Venclík Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:37CET
44. 47 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 7
08:38CET
45. 49 Laurent Dominique Laurent Dominique Kaločai Jaroslav FRA / CZE Peugeot 206 RC 8
08:39CET
46. 56 AK Tišnov v AČR Valla Rudolf Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:40CET
47. 54 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Bešťák Libor Bešťák Luboš CZE Suzuki Swift Sport 9
08:41CET
48. 57 Hapala Petr Hapala Petr Kozák Zbyněk CZE Škoda Fabia 10
08:42CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ