Bonver Valašská Rally 2011

Bonver Valašská Rally 2011


25. 03. 2011 - 26. 03. 2011

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 64

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Škaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 17:15CET
2. 2 Cersanit Rally Team Sołowow Michał Baran Maciej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 2
FIA B 17:16CET
3. 3 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
FIA B 17:17CET
4. 4 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Starý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 17:18CET
5. 5 Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN 17:19CET
6. 6 Adell Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Gross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 17:20CET
7. 7 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN 17:21CET
8. 8 Mediasport Team Arazim Václav Gál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 17:22CET
9. 9 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf Vojtěch Řiháková Petra CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 17:23CET
10. 10 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 17:24CET
11. 11 Czech National Team Běhálek Daniel Černohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 17:25CET
12. 12 Impromat Motorsport Tarabus Jaromír Norek Igor CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
ASN 17:26CET
13. 14 Orsák Rallysport Orsák Jaroslav Vajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:27CET
14. 15 Habaj Łukasz Habaj Łukasz Spentany Jacek POL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:28CET
15. 16 SAS Zlín Barvík Vladimír Gabrhelík Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:29CET
16. 17 BH Capo Car Racing Bujáček Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:30CET
17. 18 Orsák Rallysport Vlček Martin Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:31CET
18. 19 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Král Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:32CET
19. 20 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Lasevič Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:33CET
20. 21 Michalík Roman Michalík Roman Kacerovský Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:34CET
21. 23 TT-di Andrea Lupo RT Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:35CET
22. 24 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Müller Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
17:36CET
23. 25 Tlusťák Antonín Skoupil Jiří Volf Jirka CZE Citroën C2 S1600 5
17:37CET
24. 26 Pondělíček Lukáš Matys Antonín Vaněček Aleš CZE Renault Clio R3 5
17:38CET
25. 27 SAS Zlín Kneifel Milan Blažek Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio R3 5
17:39CET
26. 28 MRS Racing s.r.o. Minařík Lubomír Ryšánek Jan CZE Renault Clio R3 5
17:40CET
27. 29 ČK Motorsport Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
17:41CET
28. 45 Štefan David Štefan David Víchová Iva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
17:42CET
29. 30 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský Václav Machů Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
17:43CET
30. 31 Chmielewski Jan Chmielewski Jan Zawada Przemysław POL Citroën DS3 R3T 5
17:44CET
31. 32 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Stross Jiří CZE Citroën C2 S1600 5
17:45CET
32. 33 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
17:46CET
33. 34 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:47CET
34. 35 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Jugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
17:48CET
35. 36 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:49CET
36. 37 BH Capo Car Racing Klestil Jakub Karlík Lukáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:50CET
37. 38 Toba Czech MH Racing Hudec Martin Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:51CET
38. 39 SAS Zlín Březík Miroslav Běhula Martin CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
17:52CET
39. 40 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Fišer Pavel CZE Ford Fiesta Kit Car 6
17:53CET
40. 41 Mediasport Team Křížek Petr Beneš Ondřej CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
17:54CET
41. 42 Impromat Motorsport Kouřil Dušan Žáček Karel CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
17:55CET
42. 43 SAS Zlín Svačina Marcel Zámečník Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
17:56CET
43. 44 Švidrnoch Roman Švidrnoch Roman Osička Vladimír CZE Citroën C2 S1600 5
17:57CET
44. 46 Kornicki Szymon Kornicki Szymon Hundla Robert POL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
17:58CET
45. 47 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Přibyl Pavel Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
17:59CET
46. 48 Galia Lumír Galia Lumír Hloušek Ota CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
18:00CET
47. 49 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Šmíd Jiří Mareš Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18:01CET
48. 50 KRTZ IV. v AČR Rujbr Patrik Píža Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
18:02CET
49. 52 Pletka Tomáš Kołtun Jarosław Burkacki Tadeusz POL Citroën DS3 R3T 5
18:03CET
50. 54 Srb Ivo Srb Michal Orava Radim CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
18:04CET
51. 55 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Švec Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 5
18:05CET
52. 56 ASK Klatovy Fišer Miroslav Středa Hynek CZE Ford Fiesta RS 5
18:06CET
53. 57 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Šillerová Klára CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
18:07CET
54. 58 Stromšík Roman Stromšík Roman Měrka Petr CZE Opel Astra OPC 8
18:08CET
55. 59 Defrs Rally Team Hrubý Oldřich Krbec Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
18:09CET
56. 60 Hrabec Oldřich Vladyka Daniel Vybíral Ivo CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:10CET
57. 61 Tlusťák Antonín Kobliha Adam Trlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:11CET
58. 62 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák Ondřej Šmeidler David CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:12CET
59. 63 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Gešvinder Luboš CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
18:13CET
60. 64 Hrabec Oldřich Březík Jan Šivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:14CET
61. 65 SAS Zlín Bisaha Ondřej Teplá Veronika CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:15CET
62. 66 Hrabec Oldřich Kulajta Jan Mastacan Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:16CET
63. 68 AK Tišnov v AČR Valla Rudolf Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
18:17CET
64. 71 Hrabec Oldřich Mikulka Robert Zlámal Stanislav CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:18CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ