Geko Ypres Rally 2011

Geko Ypres Rally 2011


24. 06. 2011 - 26. 06. 2011

Start order - leg 2

Number of crews: 100

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 3 BFO-Skoda Rally Team Loix Freddy Miclotte Fréderic BEL Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 10:20CET
2. 12 Peugeot UK Wilks Guy Pugh Phil GBR Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA B 10:21CET
3. 2 Bouffier Bryan Bouffier Bryan Panseri Xavier FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA A 10:22CET
4. 16 Tsjoen Pieter Tsjoen Pieter Vanneste Lara BEL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
10:23CET
5. 19 Weijs Hans Weijs Hans Degandt Bjorn NLD / BEL Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 10:24CET
6. 17 Duindistel Casier Bernd Caesemaeker Francis BEL Škoda Fabia S2000 2
10:25CET
7. 15 TGS Worldwide OU Gardemeister Toni Suominen Tapio FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
10:26CET
8. 7 Cersanit Rally Team Sołowow Michał Baran Maciej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 2
FIA B 10:27CET
9. 5 Peugeot Team Belux Neuville Thierry Gilsoul Nicolas BEL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA B 10:28CET
10. 1 National Proklama Srl Rossetti Luca Chiarcossi Matteo ITA Fiat Grande Punto S2000 2
FIA A 10:29CET
11. 6 Skoda Uk Motorsport Mikkelsen Andreas Fløene Ola NOR Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 10:30CET
12. 25 Kruuda Karl Kruuda Karl Järveoja Martin EST Škoda Fabia S2000 2
10:31CET
13. 4 Proton Motorsports Basso Giandomenico Dotta Mitia ITA Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
FIA B 10:32CET
14. 10 Betti Luca Betti Luca Barone Maurizio ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
10:33CET
15. 27 Ten Brinke Bernhard Ten Brinke Bernhard Thierie Davy NLD / BEL Škoda Fabia S2000 2
10:34CET
16. 28 Autostal Atlantic Bruyneel Dominique Descamps Jean-Charles BEL / FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
10:35CET
17. 41 Abbring Kevin Abbring Kevin Mombaerts Erwin NLD / BEL Citroën DS3 R3T 5
10:36CET
18. 23 Van Eldik Mark Van Eldik Mark Buysmans Robin NLD / BEL Škoda Fabia S2000 2
10:37CET
19. 30 Barrable Robert Barrable Robert Connolly Damien IRL Škoda Fabia S2000 2
10:38CET
20. 8 Proton Motorsports Andersson Per Gunnar Axelsson Emil SWE Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
FIA B 10:39CET
21. 35 Autostal Atlantic Langenakens Jonas Beernaert Nico BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
10:40CET
22. 39 Baudoin Visétoise Martin Anthony Smets Arnaud BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
10:41CET
23. 38 Gonon Florian Gonon Florian Arlettaz Sandra CHE Subaru Impreza STI 3
10:42CET
24. 33 New Racing Romain Alexandre Brissart Bruno BEL / FRA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
10:43CET
25. 26 Van Den Heuvel Jasper Van Den Heuvel Jasper Kolman Martine NLD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
10:44CET
26. 9 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Škaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 10:45CET
27. 36 Renault Belgique Luxembourg Cherain Cedric Pirotte Cedric BEL Renault Megane RS 3
10:46CET
28. 34 Princen Kris Princen Kris Eelbode Bram BEL Renault Megane RS 3
10:47CET
29. 21 Duindistel Debackere Melissa Cokelaere Cindy BEL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
10:48CET
30. 45 Albertini Stefano Albertini Stefano Scattolin Simone ITA Renault Clio R3 5
10:49CET
31. 22 Maurin Julien Maurin Julien Ural Olivier FRA Ford Fiesta S2000 2
10:50CET
32. 65 Catwees Honda Racing Kangur Martin Ots Andres EST Honda Civic Type R 5
10:51CET
33. 49 Doyle Tommy Doyle Tommy Moynihan Liam IRL Renault Clio R3 5
10:52CET
34. 63 Delplace Fredericq Delplace Fredericq Callens Dominique BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
10:53CET
35. 44 De Mevius Ghislain De Mévius Ghislain Borguet Eric BEL Peugeot 207 R3T 5
10:54CET
36. 29 Greer Jonathan Greer Jonathan Roberts Dai GBR Škoda Fabia S2000 2
10:55CET
37. 54 Duindistel Demaerschalk Kevin Dujacquier Laurent BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
10:56CET
38. 11 Castrol TRW Motointegrator Oleksowicz Maciej Obrębowski Andrzej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 2
10:57CET
39. 51 Ecurie Les Volants Baugnet Xavier Louette Michael BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
10:58CET
40. 56 Duindistel Heuninck Victorien Geerlandt Francois BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
10:59CET
41. 59 Autostal Atlantic Barbier Philip Defever Daniel BEL Subaru Impreza STI 3
11:00CET
42. 31 Schilt Edwin Schilt Edwin Bakker Lisette NLD Škoda Fabia S2000 2
11:01CET
43. 32 BMA Snijers Patrick Gitsels Johan BEL Mini John Cooper Works S2000 1
11:02CET
44. 64 Mann David Mann David Cook Alun GBR Subaru Impreza STI 3
11:03CET
45. 67 Hunt Harry Hunt Harry Durant Robbie GBR Citroën DS3 R3T 5
11:04CET
46. 69 Duindistel Vanneste Davy Masschelein Sven BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
11:05CET
47. 79 Duindistel Vermeeren Vincent Fonteyne Johnny BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
11:06CET
48. 82 Moree Erik Moree Erik Meijs Pascal NLD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
11:07CET
49. 53 Hesbaye Damsin Nicolas Monjoie Jérôme BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
11:08CET
50. 71 Duindistel Tanghe Claudie Squedin Denis BEL Ford Fiesta R2 6
11:09CET
51. 94 Autostal Atlantic Rigole Kurt Lietaer Sven BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
11:10CET
52. 78 Arellano Hugo Arellano Hugo Huberty Nick LUX Ford Fiesta R2 6
11:11CET
53. 91 Autostal Atlantic Priem Nikias Wydaeghe Jeroen BEL Ford Fiesta R2 6
11:12CET
54. 57 Cracco Philip Cracco Philip De Muynck Geert BEL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
11:13CET
55. 40 Autostal Atlantic Lefevere Andy Vangheluwe Andy BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
11:14CET
56. 61 Cools Kris Cools Kris Botson Kris BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
11:15CET
57. 72 Duindistel Verschueren Vincent Maes Robin BEL Ford Fiesta R2 6
11:16CET
58. 43 Autostal Atlantic Maes Bart Polfliet Wouter BEL Citroën DS3 R3T 5
11:17CET
59. 77 Ecurie Les Volants Canal-Roblès Manuel Neven Arnaud BEL Ford Fiesta R2 6
11:18CET
60. 86 Autostal Atlantic Lacante Benoit Hanssens Ward BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
11:19CET
61. 76 Duindistel Vander Schelden Geoffrey Lemahieu Pieter BEL Ford Fiesta R2 6
11:20CET
62. 85 Duindistel Parmentier Bruno Dekeyser Arne BEL Subaru Impreza STI 3
11:21CET
63. 89 Perrard Frederic Perrard Frederic Leclercq Francis FRA Ford Fiesta R2 6
11:22CET
64. 88 Åhlin Fredrik Åhlin Fredrik Ottosson Stefan SWE Ford Fiesta R2 6
11:23CET
65. 84 Autostal Atlantic Hermans Jos Barbez Robin BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
11:24CET
66. 52 Foxius Ronny Foxius Ronny Thielen Jennifer LUX Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
11:25CET
67. 74 Damen Corne Damen Corne Wassink Ronald NLD Ford Fiesta R2 6
11:26CET
68. 99 Scuderia Tornacum Losfeld Renaud Belbecir Selim BEL / FRA Renault Clio R3 5
11:27CET
69. 66 Kobus Hermen Kobus Hermen De Wild Erik NLD Renault Clio R3 5
11:28CET
70. 73 Kellen Bob Kellen Bob Hoffmann Nathalie LUX Ford Fiesta R2 6
11:29CET
71. 50 Duindistel Boon Matthias Sonck Daniel BEL Škoda Fabia R2 6
11:30CET
72. 110 Autostal Atlantic Vanneste Stefaan Huyghe Benoit BEL / FRA Renault Clio Sport 8
11:31CET
73. 93 Duindistel Pyck Filip Lampaert Ignace BEL Peugeot 206 RC 8
11:32CET
74. 60 Autostal Atlantic Coene Bert Thores Werner BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
11:33CET
75. 55 Dilley Guillaume Dilley Guillaume Lefebvre Tony BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
11:34CET
76. 112 Autostal Atlantic Tommelein Jeroen Froyman Maxim BEL Ford Fiesta R2 6
11:35CET
77. 46 Brynda Petr Brynda Petr Pekárek Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio R3 5
11:36CET
78. 24 Preisroboter.de Herbold Felix Zemanik Kevin DEU Ford Fiesta S2000 2
11:37CET
79. 83 McCance Neil McCance Neil O'Conaill Anthony GBR / IRL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
11:38CET
80. 116 Duindistel Renier Bjorn Samyn Christophe BEL Renault Clio Sport 8
11:39CET
81. 108 Floracing Flohimont Didier Garnier Christine BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
11:40CET
82. 118 Autostal Atlantic Vandewalle Johnny Hysselinckx Thomas BEL Renault Clio Sport 8
11:41CET
83. 109 Perrard Gregory Perrard Gregory Forgez Martin FRA Renault Clio Sport 8
11:42CET
84. 106 Verbeke Alexandre Verbeke Alexandre Ramon Christophe BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
11:43CET
85. 115 Duindistel Vandeputte Patrick Declerck Stefaan BEL Ford Fiesta ST 8
11:44CET
86. 105 Jones Tim Jones Tim Jones Steve GBR Ford Fiesta R2 6
11:45CET
87. 111 Royale Ecurie Ardennes Cawez Didier De Maddalena Jean-François BEL Volkswagen Polo 16V 7
11:46CET
88. 58 Eckhaus Michael Eckhaus Michael Gillis Jac NLD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
11:47CET
89. 97 Van Den Einde Frans Clijnk Roy Van Den Einde Frans NLD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 3
11:48CET
90. 81 Autostal Atlantic Dewulf Jeffry Dewulf Guido BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 3
11:49CET
91. 47 Deheegher Etienne Deheegher Etienne Brulé Antoine BEL Renault Clio R3 5
11:50CET
92. 119 Autostal Atlantic Deroo Patrick Claeys Bjorn BEL Renault Clio Sport 8
11:51CET
93. 104 Autostal Atlantic Viaene Steve Kesteloot Tamara BEL Citroën Saxo VTS 6
11:52CET
94. 75 Autostal Atlantic Ghyssel Joost Vandamme Tony BEL Ford Fiesta R2 6
11:53CET
95. 120 Duindistel Stragier Bert Verfaillie Gregory BEL Renault Twingo R1 9
11:54CET
96. 121 Bronkart Renaud Bronkart Renaud Fracasso Adeline BEL Toyota Yaris 10
11:55CET
97. 87 Autostal Atlantic Spillebeen Thibault Smets Isidoor BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
11:56CET
98. 113 Autostal Atlantic De Corte Bert Rambour Jennifer BEL Ford Fiesta R2 6
11:57CET
99. 114 Autostal Atlantic De Corte Evelien Demeestere Justine BEL Ford Fiesta R2 6
11:58CET
100. 101 TGS Worldwide OU Leonard Jonny Elliott Jackie GBR Ford Fiesta R2 6
11:59CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ