Geko Ypres Rally 2011

Geko Ypres Rally 2011


24. 06. 2011 - 26. 06. 2011

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 116

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 National Proklama Srl Rossetti Luca Chiarcossi Matteo ITA Fiat Grande Punto S2000 2
FIA A
2. 2 Bouffier Bryan Bouffier Bryan Panseri Xavier FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA A
3. 3 BFO-Skoda Rally Team Loix Freddy Miclotte Fréderic BEL Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B
4. 4 Proton Motorsports Basso Giandomenico Dotta Mitia ITA Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
FIA B
5. 5 Peugeot Team Belux Neuville Thierry Gilsoul Nicolas BEL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA B
6. 6 Skoda Uk Motorsport Mikkelsen Andreas Fløene Ola NOR Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B
7. 7 Cersanit Rally Team Sołowow Michał Baran Maciej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 2
FIA B
8. 8 Proton Motorsports Andersson Per Gunnar Axelsson Emil SWE Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
FIA B
9. 9 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Škaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B
10. 10 Betti Luca Betti Luca Barone Maurizio ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
11. 11 Castrol TRW Motointegrator Oleksowicz Maciej Obrębowski Andrzej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 2
12. 12 Peugeot UK Wilks Guy Pugh Phil GBR Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA B
13. 14 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Starý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B
14. 15 TGS Worldwide OU Gardemeister Toni Suominen Tapio FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
15. 16 Tsjoen Pieter Tsjoen Pieter Vanneste Lara BEL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
16. 17 Duindistel Casier Bernd Caesemaeker Francis BEL Škoda Fabia S2000 2
17. 18 Peugeot Sport Portugal Magalhães Bruno Grave Paulo PRT Peugeot 207 S2000 2
18. 19 Weijs Hans Weijs Hans Degandt Bjorn NLD / BEL Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B
19. 21 Duindistel Debackere Melissa Cokelaere Cindy BEL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
20. 22 Maurin Julien Maurin Julien Ural Olivier FRA Ford Fiesta S2000 2
21. 23 Van Eldik Mark Van Eldik Mark Buysmans Robin NLD / BEL Škoda Fabia S2000 2
22. 24 Preisroboter.de Herbold Felix Zemanik Kevin DEU Ford Fiesta S2000 2
23. 25 Kruuda Karl Kruuda Karl Järveoja Martin EST Škoda Fabia S2000 2
24. 26 Van Den Heuvel Jasper Van Den Heuvel Jasper Kolman Martine NLD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
25. 27 Ten Brinke Bernhard Ten Brinke Bernhard Thierie Davy NLD / BEL Škoda Fabia S2000 2
26. 28 Autostal Atlantic Bruyneel Dominique Descamps Jean-Charles BEL / FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
27. 29 Greer Jonathan Greer Jonathan Roberts Dai GBR Škoda Fabia S2000 2
28. 30 Barrable Robert Barrable Robert Connolly Damien IRL Škoda Fabia S2000 2
29. 31 Schilt Edwin Schilt Edwin Bakker Lisette NLD Škoda Fabia S2000 2
30. 32 BMA Snijers Patrick Gitsels Johan BEL Mini John Cooper Works S2000 1
31. 33 New Racing Romain Alexandre Brissart Bruno BEL / FRA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
32. 34 Princen Kris Princen Kris Eelbode Bram BEL Renault Megane RS 3
33. 35 Autostal Atlantic Langenakens Jonas Beernaert Nico BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
34. 36 Renault Belgique Luxembourg Cherain Cedric Pirotte Cedric BEL Renault Megane RS 3
35. 37 Mauffrey Eric Mauffrey Eric Houssin Gaetan FRA Renault Megane RS 3
36. 38 Gonon Florian Gonon Florian Arlettaz Sandra CHE Subaru Impreza STI 3
37. 39 Baudoin Visétoise Martin Anthony Smets Arnaud BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
38. 40 Autostal Atlantic Lefevere Andy Vangheluwe Andy BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
39. 41 Abbring Kevin Abbring Kevin Mombaerts Erwin NLD / BEL Citroën DS3 R3T 5
40. 42 EBRT Burton Caren Portier Xavier BEL Citroën DS3 R3T 5
41. 43 Autostal Atlantic Maes Bart Polfliet Wouter BEL Citroën DS3 R3T 5
42. 44 De Mevius Ghislain De Mévius Ghislain Borguet Eric BEL Peugeot 207 R3T 5
43. 45 Albertini Stefano Albertini Stefano Scattolin Simone ITA Renault Clio R3 5
44. 46 Brynda Petr Brynda Petr Pekárek Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio R3 5
45. 47 Deheegher Etienne Deheegher Etienne Brulé Antoine BEL Renault Clio R3 5
46. 48 Donnelly Mark Donnelly Mark McNulty Barry GBR / IRL Renault Clio R3 5
47. 49 Doyle Tommy Doyle Tommy Moynihan Liam IRL Renault Clio R3 5
48. 50 Duindistel Boon Matthias Sonck Daniel BEL Škoda Fabia R2 6
49. 51 Ecurie Les Volants Baugnet Xavier Louette Michael BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
50. 52 Foxius Ronny Foxius Ronny Thielen Jennifer LUX Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
51. 53 Hesbaye Damsin Nicolas Monjoie Jérôme BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
52. 54 Duindistel Demaerschalk Kevin Dujacquier Laurent BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
53. 55 Dilley Guillaume Dilley Guillaume Lefebvre Tony BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
54. 56 Duindistel Heuninck Victorien Geerlandt Francois BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
55. 57 Cracco Philip Cracco Philip De Muynck Geert BEL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
56. 58 Eckhaus Michael Eckhaus Michael Gillis Jac NLD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
57. 59 Autostal Atlantic Barbier Philip Defever Daniel BEL Subaru Impreza STI 3
58. 60 Autostal Atlantic Coene Bert Thores Werner BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
59. 61 Cools Kris Cools Kris Botson Kris BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
60. 62 Pritchard Jason Pritchard Jason Furniss Dale GBR Subaru Impreza STI 3
61. 63 Delplace Fredericq Delplace Fredericq Callens Dominique BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
62. 64 Mann David Mann David Cook Alun GBR Subaru Impreza STI 3
63. 65 Catwees Honda Racing Kangur Martin Ots Andres EST Honda Civic Type R 5
64. 66 Kobus Hermen Kobus Hermen De Wild Erik NLD Renault Clio R3 5
65. 67 Hunt Harry Hunt Harry Durant Robbie GBR Citroën DS3 R3T 5
66. 69 Duindistel Vanneste Davy Masschelein Sven BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
67. 70 Autostal Atlantic Duquesne Didier Ruyssen Bart BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
68. 71 Duindistel Tanghe Claudie Squedin Denis BEL Ford Fiesta R2 6
69. 72 Duindistel Verschueren Vincent Maes Robin BEL Ford Fiesta R2 6
70. 73 Kellen Bob Kellen Bob Hoffmann Nathalie LUX Ford Fiesta R2 6
71. 74 Damen Corne Damen Corne Wassink Ronald NLD Ford Fiesta R2 6
72. 75 Autostal Atlantic Ghyssel Joost Vandamme Tony BEL Ford Fiesta R2 6
73. 76 Duindistel Vander Schelden Geoffrey Lemahieu Pieter BEL Ford Fiesta R2 6
74. 77 Ecurie Les Volants Canal-Roblès Manuel Neven Arnaud BEL Ford Fiesta R2 6
75. 78 Arellano Hugo Arellano Hugo Huberty Nick LUX Ford Fiesta R2 6
76. 79 Duindistel Vermeeren Vincent Fonteyne Johnny BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
77. 80 Van Iersel Martin Van Iersel Martin Visser Sylvia NLD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
78. 81 Autostal Atlantic Dewulf Jeffry Dewulf Guido BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 3
79. 82 Moree Erik Moree Erik Meijs Pascal NLD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
80. 83 McCance Neil McCance Neil O'Conaill Anthony GBR / IRL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
81. 84 Autostal Atlantic Hermans Jos Barbez Robin BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
82. 85 Duindistel Parmentier Bruno Dekeyser Arne BEL Subaru Impreza STI 3
83. 86 Autostal Atlantic Lacante Benoit Hanssens Ward BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
84. 87 Autostal Atlantic Spillebeen Thibault Smets Isidoor BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
85. 88 Åhlin Fredrik Åhlin Fredrik Ottosson Stefan SWE Ford Fiesta R2 6
86. 89 Perrard Frederic Perrard Frederic Leclercq Francis FRA Ford Fiesta R2 6
87. 90 Royale Ecurie Ardennes Bouillon Harry Lefin Thierry BEL Ford Fiesta R2 6
88. 91 Autostal Atlantic Priem Nikias Wydaeghe Jeroen BEL Ford Fiesta R2 6
89. 92 Autostal Atlantic Berville Frederic Renier Brian BEL Ford Fiesta R2 6
90. 93 Duindistel Pyck Filip Lampaert Ignace BEL Peugeot 206 RC 8
91. 94 Autostal Atlantic Rigole Kurt Lietaer Sven BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
92. 95 Banks Richard Banks Richard O'Connor Chris GBR Subaru Impreza STI 3
93. 96 de Sanctis Fabrizio De Sanctis Fabrizio Bugelli Antonio ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
94. 97 Van Den Einde Frans Clijnk Roy Van Den Einde Frans NLD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 3
95. 98 Autostal Atlantic Bertier Geert Aeck Tommy BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 3
96. 99 Scuderia Tornacum Losfeld Renaud Belbecir Selim BEL / FRA Renault Clio R3 5
97. 100 Guichot De Fortis Chris Guichot De Fortis Chris Wallis Simon GBR Fiat Stilo 5
98. 101 TGS Worldwide OU Leonard Jonny Elliott Jackie GBR Ford Fiesta R2 6
99. 103 Autostal Atlantic Depla Hans Vandaele Francis BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
100. 104 Autostal Atlantic Viaene Steve Kesteloot Tamara BEL Citroën Saxo VTS 6
101. 105 Jones Tim Jones Tim Jones Steve GBR Ford Fiesta R2 6
102. 106 Verbeke Alexandre Verbeke Alexandre Ramon Christophe BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
103. 108 Floracing Flohimont Didier Garnier Christine BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
104. 109 Perrard Gregory Perrard Gregory Forgez Martin FRA Renault Clio Sport 8
105. 110 Autostal Atlantic Vanneste Stefaan Huyghe Benoit BEL / FRA Renault Clio Sport 8
106. 111 Royale Ecurie Ardennes Cawez Didier De Maddalena Jean-François BEL Volkswagen Polo 16V 7
107. 112 Autostal Atlantic Tommelein Jeroen Froyman Maxim BEL Ford Fiesta R2 6
108. 113 Autostal Atlantic De Corte Bert Rambour Jennifer BEL Ford Fiesta R2 6
109. 114 Autostal Atlantic De Corte Evelien Demeestere Justine BEL Ford Fiesta R2 6
110. 115 Duindistel Vandeputte Patrick Declerck Stefaan BEL Ford Fiesta ST 8
111. 116 Duindistel Renier Bjorn Samyn Christophe BEL Renault Clio Sport 8
112. 117 Brown Jamie Brown Jamie Burgess Craig GBR Ford Fiesta ST 8
113. 118 Autostal Atlantic Vandewalle Johnny Hysselinckx Thomas BEL Renault Clio Sport 8
114. 119 Autostal Atlantic Deroo Patrick Claeys Bjorn BEL Renault Clio Sport 8
115. 120 Duindistel Stragier Bert Verfaillie Gregory BEL Renault Twingo R1 9
116. 121 Bronkart Renaud Bronkart Renaud Fracasso Adeline BEL Toyota Yaris 10
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ