Partr Rally Vsetín 2011

Partr Rally Vsetín 2011


21. 10. 2011 - 22. 10. 2011

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 114

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Invelt Rallypro Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mini John Cooper Works S2000 1
FIA B 08:30CET
2. 2 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Tomeček Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 13
FIA B 08:31CET
3. 3 Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
ASN 08:32CET
4. 4 Junior Sport Talent Jakeš Miroslav Gross Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 08:33CET
5. 5 Odložilík Roman Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Subaru Impreza WRC 13
ASN 08:34CET
6. 6 Ak Rallysport Brno o.s. Tarabus Jaromír Norek Igor CZE Fiat Grande Punto S2000 2
ASN 08:35CET
7. 7 Racingservice Sýkora Jan Škardová Martina CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
08:36CET
8. 8 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Dachowski Grzegorz POL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:37CET
9. 10 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Lounová Olga CZE Subaru Impreza WRC 13
08:38CET
10. 11 Cvrček Věroslav Cvrček Věroslav Šálek Ondřej CZE Škoda Octavia WRC 13
08:39CET
11. 12 Bujáček Martin Bujáček Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:40CET
12. 14 SAS Zlín Jelínek Jan Kotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:41CET
13. 15 Firla Lumír Firla Lumír Dresler Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 3
08:42CET
14. 16 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Octavia WRC 13
08:43CET
15. 17 TT-di Andrea Lupo RT Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:44CET
16. 18 Ak Vsetín město v AČR Březík Martin Pospíšil Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:45CET
17. 19 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:46CET
18. 20 Walašský rally klub v AČR Mikuláštík Silvestr Baran Róbert CZE / SVK Škoda Octavia WRC 13
08:47CET
19. 21 Toba Czech MH Racing Hudec Martin Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:48CET
20. 22 Mediasport Team Pantálek Milan Novák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:49CET
21. 23 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:50CET
22. 24 Michalík Roman Michalík Roman Kacerovský Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:51CET
23. 25 Deštrukprojekt Racing Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július SVK Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:52CET
24. 26 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský Václav Machů Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
08:53CET
25. 27 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Fišer Pavel CZE Ford Fiesta Kit Car 6
08:54CET
26. 28 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal Egon Hýbnerová Monika CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
08:55CET
27. 29 Pondělíček Lukáš Plíhal Miroslav Stross Jiří CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:56CET
28. 30 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tenkl Lubomír Vosádka Jaroslav CZE BMW M3 13
08:57CET
29. 31 Vrkoslav Jiří Vrkoslav Jiří Rada Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 6
08:58CET
30. 32 V-Group RT Peugeot Kladno Vlček Jiří Strnad Radim CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
08:59CET
31. 33 MRS Racing s.r.o. Mika Pavel Žáček Karel CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:00CET
32. 34 JT Říha Group Rally Team Vlček Martin Lasevič Richard CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
09:01CET
33. 35 Hrabec Oldřich Král Jakub Mikulík Jan CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:02CET
34. 36 Kornicki Szymon Kornicki Szymon Hundla Robert POL Citroën DS3 R3T 5
09:03CET
35. 37 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Škubník Milan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
09:04CET
36. 38 Mediasport Team Svačina Marcel Zámečník Lukáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:05CET
37. 39 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Štajf Vojtěch CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:06CET
38. 40 KRTZ IV. v AČR Rujbr Patrik Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
09:07CET
39. 41 BH Capo Car Racing Leher Petr Skořepa Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:08CET
40. 42 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Jurčík Jan CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:09CET
41. 44 Zdráhala Zdeněk Zdráhala Zdeněk Rýdlová Markéta CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:10CET
42. 45 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Maxa Vlastimil Palivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:11CET
43. 47 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
09:12CET
44. 48 Galia Lumír Galia Lumír Hloušek Ota CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
09:13CET
45. 49 Paul Libor Paul Libor Kortus Miroslav CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
09:14CET
46. 51 Čonka Robert Čonka Robert Zátko Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:15CET
47. 52 Speed Racing Team Kryštof Radim Vyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia 7
09:16CET
48. 53 Harásek Zbyněk Harásek Zbyněk Slezák Bronislav CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:17CET
49. 54 Drásta Tomáš Dawson Karel Valach Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:18CET
50. 55 Búš Martin Búš Martin Búš Josef CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:19CET
51. 56 A-Team Sport Greguška Milan Slezák Otto SVK / CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 3
09:20CET
52. 57 Nutrend Racing Janík Václav Vrečka Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:21CET
53. 58 SAS Zlín Bartončík Josef Bartončíková Soňa CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:22CET
54. 59 JT Říha Group Rally Team Pokorný Zdeněk Šillerová Klára CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:23CET
55. 60 Zmarlak Szymon Kamisiński Adam Zmarlak Szymon POL Honda Civic Type R 5
09:24CET
56. 61 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Pavel Vojta Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:25CET
57. 62 Hrabec Oldřich Kořístka Robert Drozd Michal CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:26CET
58. 63 SAS Zlín Bisaha Ondřej Zachar David CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:27CET
59. 64 KRTZ IV. v AČR Kouřil Martin Kouřil František CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:28CET
60. 65 Tlusťák Antonín Baller Zbyněk Tomečka Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:29CET
61. 66 Melico Racing Team Jurečka Peter Beťko Matej SVK Renault Clio Sport 8
09:30CET
62. 67 AMK Rallye Sport-Vsetín Kašík Martin Uhřík Karel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:31CET
63. 68 Hubáček Petr Hubáček Petr Křížek Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:32CET
64. 69 Krestýnová Jana Krestýn Zbyněk Krestýnová Jana CZE Peugeot 206 RC 8
09:33CET
65. 70 Hrabec Oldřich Martinec Roman Šmeidler David CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:34CET
66. 71 Palion Maciej Palion Maciej Martynek Mateusz POL Honda Civic Type R 8
09:35CET
67. 72 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Daňhel Vlastimil CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:36CET
68. 73 Kasperczyk Tomasz Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:37CET
69. 74 AK Tišnov v AČR Bartúnek Tibor Michna Aleš CZE Opel Astra OPC 8
09:38CET
70. 75 Hrabec Oldřich Kulajta Jan Kouřil Rudolf CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:39CET
71. 76 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Felt Marek Zirkler Jiří CZE Citroën Saxo VTS 9
09:40CET
72. 77 Voznica Štěpán Voznica Štěpán Glössl Petr CZE Renault Twingo R1 9
09:41CET
73. 78 Prague Racing Barčák Andrej Bukač Vít CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:42CET
74. 79 AH Auto Rally Team Horák Libor Fryč Ivan CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:43CET
75. 80 Klestil Jakub Petružela Milan Medřík Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:44CET
76. 81 JT Říha Group Rally Team Filipová Petra Soukupová Renáta CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:45CET
77. 82 Srb Ivo Orava Radim Martinek Petr CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 10
09:46CET
78. 101 Dvořák Miloš Dvořák Miloš Středa Hynek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
09:49CET
79. 103 Korno Motorsport v AČR Vašátko Leoš Hawel Zdeněk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
09:50CET
80. 104 Zimmermann Josef Zimmermann Josef Zalabák Pavel CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max SA/2
09:51CET
81. 106 JSC Racing Pelhřimov Svoboda Jiří Gebarovský Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia Kit Car SA/2
09:52CET
82. 108 Vopatřil Martin Vopatřil Martin Kostka Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:53CET
83. 110 Macháček Tomáš Macháček Tomáš Kareš Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR HA/2
09:54CET
84. 111 Ak Vsetín město v AČR Daněk Jiří Kubala Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
09:55CET
85. 113 Horák Michal Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:56CET
86. 114 Racingservice Vedra Pavel Gešvinder Luboš jun. CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
09:57CET
87. 115 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Komenda Karel CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport SA/2
09:58CET
88. 116 Šimůnek Petr Knížek Martin Šimůnek Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
09:59CET
89. 117 Hrabec Oldřich Nohál David Jiříčková Kateřina CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
10:00CET
90. 118 SAS Zlín Klestil Ivo Tomečka Petr CZE Ford Fiesta ST SA/2
10:01CET
91. 119 Bobo rally klub v AČR Janíček Tomáš Janíčková Veronika CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
10:02CET
92. 120 Pokorný Michal Pokorný Michal Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Felicia V
10:03CET
93. 121 Bobo rally klub v AČR Hrachovec Martin Vránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:04CET
94. 122 Svitr Racing Team Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:05CET
95. 123 Vaněk Roman Vaněk Roman Vaňková Diana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:06CET
96. 125 SAS Zlín Tomečka Petr Nečas Marek CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
10:07CET
97. 126 Racingservice Sedláček Tomáš Bublová Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
10:08CET
98. 128 Hrabec Oldřich Šopík Jaroslav Hamšík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
10:09CET
99. 129 Fifty-Fifty Kadlec Miroslav Výmola Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
10:10CET
100. 130 Rallyesport Poděbrady Vantuch Jiří Eliáš Adam CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
10:11CET
101. 131 Žůrek Miroslav Žůrek Miroslav Mechl Ondřej CZE Citroën Saxo VTS SA/2
10:12CET
102. 132 Walašský rally klub v AČR Tydlačková Pavlína Říhánek Ivan CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
10:13CET
103. 133 Studénka Ondřej Studénka Ondřej Struhař Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:14CET
104. 134 Nedbal Michal Nedbal Michal Nedbal Jiří CZE Škoda 100 L HA/2
10:15CET
105. 135 Chytil Stanislav Paták Martin Krajča Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L V
10:16CET
106. 136 Pavelka Jiří Pavelka Jiří Michálek Jaromír CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
10:17CET
107. 137 Pazderka Josef Kuchař Luboš Pazderka Josef CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:18CET
108. 138 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša Jiří Pecháček Petr CZE Škoda 100 L V
10:19CET
109. 139 Hosnedl Jan Hosnedl Jan Jůza František CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye HA/2
10:20CET
110. 140 Reger Tomáš Reger Tomáš Pešl Martin CZE Škoda 110 R Coupé HA/2
10:21CET
111. 141 Ak Vsetín město v AČR Julínek Miroslav Korytář Josef CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:22CET
112. 142 Nedbal Petr Nedbal Petr Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:23CET
113. 143 Baďurová Hana Baďurová Hana Kazíková Jana CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:24CET
114. 144 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Talaš Jan Pils Zbyněk CZE Škoda Fabia PM
10:26CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ