Partr Rally Vsetín 2011

Partr Rally Vsetín 2011


21. 10. 2011 - 22. 10. 2011

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 114

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Invelt Rallypro Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mini John Cooper Works S2000 1
FIA B
2. 2 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Tomeček Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 13
FIA B
3. 3 Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
ASN
4. 4 Junior Sport Talent Jakeš Miroslav Gross Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN
5. 5 Odložilík Roman Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Subaru Impreza WRC 13
ASN
6. 6 Ak Rallysport Brno o.s. Tarabus Jaromír Norek Igor CZE Fiat Grande Punto S2000 2
ASN
7. 7 Racingservice Sýkora Jan Škardová Martina CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
8. 8 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Dachowski Grzegorz POL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
9. 10 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Lounová Olga CZE Subaru Impreza WRC 13
10. 11 Cvrček Věroslav Cvrček Věroslav Šálek Ondřej CZE Škoda Octavia WRC 13
11. 12 Bujáček Martin Bujáček Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
12. 14 SAS Zlín Jelínek Jan Kotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13. 15 Firla Lumír Firla Lumír Dresler Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 3
14. 16 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Octavia WRC 13
15. 17 TT-di Andrea Lupo RT Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16. 18 Ak Vsetín město v AČR Březík Martin Pospíšil Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17. 19 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18. 20 Walašský rally klub v AČR Mikuláštík Silvestr Baran Róbert CZE / SVK Škoda Octavia WRC 13
19. 21 Toba Czech MH Racing Hudec Martin Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20. 22 Mediasport Team Pantálek Milan Novák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21. 23 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22. 24 Michalík Roman Michalík Roman Kacerovský Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
23. 25 Deštrukprojekt Racing Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július SVK Peugeot 207 S2000 2
24. 26 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský Václav Machů Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
25. 27 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Fišer Pavel CZE Ford Fiesta Kit Car 6
26. 28 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal Egon Hýbnerová Monika CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
27. 29 Pondělíček Lukáš Plíhal Miroslav Stross Jiří CZE Renault Clio R3 5
28. 30 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tenkl Lubomír Vosádka Jaroslav CZE BMW M3 13
29. 31 Vrkoslav Jiří Vrkoslav Jiří Rada Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 6
30. 32 V-Group RT Peugeot Kladno Vlček Jiří Strnad Radim CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
31. 33 MRS Racing s.r.o. Mika Pavel Žáček Karel CZE Renault Clio R3 5
32. 34 JT Říha Group Rally Team Vlček Martin Lasevič Richard CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
33. 35 Hrabec Oldřich Král Jakub Mikulík Jan CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
34. 36 Kornicki Szymon Kornicki Szymon Hundla Robert POL Citroën DS3 R3T 5
35. 37 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Škubník Milan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
36. 38 Mediasport Team Svačina Marcel Zámečník Lukáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
37. 39 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Štajf Vojtěch CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
38. 40 KRTZ IV. v AČR Rujbr Patrik Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
39. 41 BH Capo Car Racing Leher Petr Skořepa Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
40. 42 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Jurčík Jan CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
41. 44 Zdráhala Zdeněk Zdráhala Zdeněk Rýdlová Markéta CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
42. 45 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Maxa Vlastimil Palivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 5
43. 47 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
44. 48 Galia Lumír Galia Lumír Hloušek Ota CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
45. 49 Paul Libor Paul Libor Kortus Miroslav CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
46. 51 Čonka Robert Čonka Robert Zátko Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
47. 52 Speed Racing Team Kryštof Radim Vyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia 7
48. 53 Harásek Zbyněk Harásek Zbyněk Slezák Bronislav CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
49. 54 Drásta Tomáš Dawson Karel Valach Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
50. 55 Búš Martin Búš Martin Búš Josef CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
51. 56 A-Team Sport Greguška Milan Slezák Otto SVK / CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 3
52. 57 Nutrend Racing Janík Václav Vrečka Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
53. 58 SAS Zlín Bartončík Josef Bartončíková Soňa CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
54. 59 JT Říha Group Rally Team Pokorný Zdeněk Šillerová Klára CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
55. 60 Zmarlak Szymon Kamisiński Adam Zmarlak Szymon POL Honda Civic Type R 5
56. 61 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Pavel Vojta Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
57. 62 Hrabec Oldřich Kořístka Robert Drozd Michal CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
58. 63 SAS Zlín Bisaha Ondřej Zachar David CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
59. 64 KRTZ IV. v AČR Kouřil Martin Kouřil František CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
60. 65 Tlusťák Antonín Baller Zbyněk Tomečka Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
61. 66 Melico Racing Team Jurečka Peter Beťko Matej SVK Renault Clio Sport 8
62. 67 AMK Rallye Sport-Vsetín Kašík Martin Uhřík Karel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
63. 68 Hubáček Petr Hubáček Petr Křížek Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
64. 69 Krestýnová Jana Krestýn Zbyněk Krestýnová Jana CZE Peugeot 206 RC 8
65. 70 Hrabec Oldřich Martinec Roman Šmeidler David CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
66. 71 Palion Maciej Palion Maciej Martynek Mateusz POL Honda Civic Type R 8
67. 72 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Daňhel Vlastimil CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
68. 73 Kasperczyk Tomasz Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
69. 74 AK Tišnov v AČR Bartúnek Tibor Michna Aleš CZE Opel Astra OPC 8
70. 75 Hrabec Oldřich Kulajta Jan Kouřil Rudolf CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
71. 76 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Felt Marek Zirkler Jiří CZE Citroën Saxo VTS 9
72. 77 Voznica Štěpán Voznica Štěpán Glössl Petr CZE Renault Twingo R1 9
73. 78 Prague Racing Barčák Andrej Bukač Vít CZE Škoda Fabia 7
74. 79 AH Auto Rally Team Horák Libor Fryč Ivan CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
75. 80 Klestil Jakub Petružela Milan Medřík Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
76. 81 JT Říha Group Rally Team Filipová Petra Soukupová Renáta CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
77. 82 Srb Ivo Orava Radim Martinek Petr CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 10
78. 101 Dvořák Miloš Dvořák Miloš Středa Hynek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
79. 103 Korno Motorsport v AČR Vašátko Leoš Hawel Zdeněk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
80. 104 Zimmermann Josef Zimmermann Josef Zalabák Pavel CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max SA/2
81. 106 JSC Racing Pelhřimov Svoboda Jiří Gebarovský Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia Kit Car SA/2
82. 108 Vopatřil Martin Vopatřil Martin Kostka Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
83. 110 Macháček Tomáš Macháček Tomáš Kareš Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR HA/2
84. 111 Ak Vsetín město v AČR Daněk Jiří Kubala Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
85. 113 Horák Michal Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
86. 114 Racingservice Vedra Pavel Gešvinder Luboš jun. CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
87. 115 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Komenda Karel CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport SA/2
88. 116 Šimůnek Petr Knížek Martin Šimůnek Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
89. 117 Hrabec Oldřich Nohál David Jiříčková Kateřina CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
90. 118 SAS Zlín Klestil Ivo Tomečka Petr CZE Ford Fiesta ST SA/2
91. 119 Bobo rally klub v AČR Janíček Tomáš Janíčková Veronika CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
92. 120 Pokorný Michal Pokorný Michal Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Felicia V
93. 121 Bobo rally klub v AČR Hrachovec Martin Vránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
94. 122 Svitr Racing Team Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
95. 123 Vaněk Roman Vaněk Roman Vaňková Diana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
96. 125 SAS Zlín Tomečka Petr Nečas Marek CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
97. 126 Racingservice Sedláček Tomáš Bublová Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
98. 128 Hrabec Oldřich Šopík Jaroslav Hamšík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
99. 129 Fifty-Fifty Kadlec Miroslav Výmola Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
100. 130 Rallyesport Poděbrady Vantuch Jiří Eliáš Adam CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
101. 131 Žůrek Miroslav Žůrek Miroslav Mechl Ondřej CZE Citroën Saxo VTS SA/2
102. 132 Walašský rally klub v AČR Tydlačková Pavlína Říhánek Ivan CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
103. 133 Studénka Ondřej Studénka Ondřej Struhař Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
104. 134 Nedbal Michal Nedbal Michal Nedbal Jiří CZE Škoda 100 L HA/2
105. 135 Chytil Stanislav Paták Martin Krajča Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L V
106. 136 Pavelka Jiří Pavelka Jiří Michálek Jaromír CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
107. 137 Pazderka Josef Kuchař Luboš Pazderka Josef CZE Škoda 130 RS V
108. 138 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša Jiří Pecháček Petr CZE Škoda 100 L V
109. 139 Hosnedl Jan Hosnedl Jan Jůza František CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye HA/2
110. 140 Reger Tomáš Reger Tomáš Pešl Martin CZE Škoda 110 R Coupé HA/2
111. 141 Ak Vsetín město v AČR Julínek Miroslav Korytář Josef CZE Škoda 130 RS V
112. 142 Nedbal Petr Nedbal Petr Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS V
113. 143 Baďurová Hana Baďurová Hana Kazíková Jana CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
114. 144 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Talaš Jan Pils Zbyněk CZE Škoda Fabia PM
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ