Rally Jeseníky 2011

Rally Jeseníky 2011


07. 10. 2011 - 08. 10. 2011

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 121

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Invelt Rallypro Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mini John Cooper Works S2000 1
FIA B 08:00CET
2. 2 Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
ASN 08:01CET
3. 3 Junior Sport Talent Jakeš Miroslav Gross Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 08:02CET
4. 4 Odložilík Roman Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Citroën Xsara WRC 13
ASN 08:03CET
5. 5 Ak Rallysport Brno o.s. Tarabus Jaromír Norek Igor CZE Fiat Grande Punto S2000 2
ASN 08:04CET
6. 6 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Béreš Jozef jun. Müller Róbert SVK Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 08:05CET
7. 7 Černý Jan Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Renault Clio R3 5
ASN 08:06CET
8. 8 Racingservice Sýkora Jan Škardová Martina CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
ASN 08:07CET
9. 9 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Grega Tomáš CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:08CET
10. 10 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Vrečka Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza WRC 13
08:09CET
11. 11 Cvrček Věroslav Cvrček Věroslav Šálek Ondřej CZE Škoda Octavia WRC 13
08:10CET
12. 12 Bujáček Martin Bujáček Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:11CET
13. 14 SAS Zlín Jelínek Jan Kotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:12CET
14. 15 Firla Lumír Firla Lumír Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 3
08:13CET
15. 16 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Octavia WRC 13
08:14CET
16. 17 Toba Czech MH Racing Hudec Martin Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:15CET
17. 18 Mediasport Team Pantálek Milan Novák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:16CET
18. 19 Walašský rally klub v AČR Mikuláštík Silvestr Baran Róbert CZE / SVK Škoda Octavia WRC 13
08:17CET
19. 20 SAS Zlín Březík Martin Pospíšil Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:18CET
20. 21 SAS Zlín Hanák Jiří Novák Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:19CET
21. 23 Deštrukprojekt Racing Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július SVK Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:20CET
22. 24 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:21CET
23. 26 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal Egon Hýbnerová Monika CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
08:22CET
24. 27 V-Group RT Peugeot Kladno Vlček Jiří Horák Jiří CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
08:23CET
25. 28 Vrkoslav Jiří Vrkoslav Jiří Rada Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 6
08:24CET
26. 29 MRS Racing s.r.o. Mika Pavel Žáček Karel CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:25CET
27. 31 JT Říha Group Rally Team Vlček Martin Lasevič Richard CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
08:26CET
28. 32 Hrabec Oldřich Král Jakub Hrabec Zbyněk CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:27CET
29. 33 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Škubník Milan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
08:28CET
30. 34 Michalík Roman Michalík Roman Kacerovský Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:29CET
31. 35 TT-di Andrea Lupo RT Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:30CET
32. 36 Mediasport Team Pátl Josef Rajnoha František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:31CET
33. 37 KRTZ IV. v AČR Rujbr Patrik Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
08:32CET
34. 38 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Jugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:33CET
35. 39 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:34CET
36. 40 BH Capo Car Racing Leher Petr Skořepa Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:35CET
37. 41 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Jurčík Jan CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:36CET
38. 42 Mulač Václav Mulač Václav Kučera Ladislav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:37CET
39. 43 Nutrend Racing Janík Václav Otto Ludvík CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:38CET
40. 44 Zdráhala Zdeněk Zdráhala Zdeněk Rýdlová Markéta CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:39CET
41. 47 Ponďa.cz Plíhal Miroslav Stross Jiří CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:40CET
42. 49 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Majer Radek Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:41CET
43. 50 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Maxa Vlastimil Palivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:42CET
44. 51 Semerád Mandík Vladimír Niemetz Roman CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:43CET
45. 52 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
08:44CET
46. 53 Harásek Zbyněk Harásek Zbyněk Slezák Bronislav CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:45CET
47. 54 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Hora Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:46CET
48. 55 Drásta Tomáš Dawson Karel Valach Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:47CET
49. 56 Galia Lumír Galia Lumír Hloušek Ota CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
08:48CET
50. 57 Paul Libor Paul Libor Kortus Miroslav CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
08:49CET
51. 58 Čonka Robert Čonka Robert Zátko Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:50CET
52. 59 Speed Racing Team Kryštof Radim Vyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia 7
08:51CET
53. 60 AK Tišnov v AČR Picek Luboš Picková Martina CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:52CET
54. 61 AMK Těrlicko Slivka Dalibor Koťátko Radek CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:53CET
55. 62 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 7
08:54CET
56. 63 JT Říha Group Rally Team Havlásek Marcel Koutský Miroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:55CET
57. 64 SAS Zlín Bartončík Josef Bartončíková Soňa CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:56CET
58. 66 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Petr Zimolka Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
08:57CET
59. 67 Autorallye Klub Pila Roubíček Jaroslav Matoušek Karel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:58CET
60. 65 Defrs Rally Team Hrubý Oldřich Krbec Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:59CET
61. 68 AMK Rallye Sport-Vsetín Kašík Martin Uhřík Karel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:00CET
62. 69 Hubáček Petr Hubáček Petr Chlup Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:01CET
63. 70 Krestýnová Jana Krestýn Zbyněk Krestýnová Jana CZE Peugeot 206 RC 8
09:02CET
64. 71 Hrabec Oldřich Martinec Roman Šmeidler David CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:03CET
65. 72 AK Tišnov v AČR Bartúnek Tibor Michna Aleš CZE Opel Astra OPC 8
09:04CET
66. 73 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Daňhel Vlastimil CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:05CET
67. 74 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Pavel Vojta Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:06CET
68. 76 SAS Zlín Bisaha Ondřej Zachar David CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:07CET
69. 77 Hrabec Oldřich Grafek Petr Matějka Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:08CET
70. 78 Tlusťák Antonín Baller Zbyněk Tomečka Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:09CET
71. 79 Búš Martin Búš Martin Búš Josef CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:10CET
72. 80 Drásta Tomáš Slavata Libor Slavatová Kateřina CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:11CET
73. 81 Hrabec Oldřich Kulajta Jan Kouřil Rudolf CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:12CET
74. 82 Hrabec Oldřich Zigo Vlastimil Örhalmi Julius CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:13CET
75. 83 Voznica Štěpán Voznica Štěpán Glössl Petr CZE Renault Twingo R1 9
09:14CET
76. 84 Speed Racing Team Blažek Tomáš Rákovský Milan CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 10
09:15CET
77. 85 Srb Ivo Orava Radim Martinek Petr CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 10
09:16CET
78. 86 Major Motorsport s.r.o. Chepil Andriy Gešvinder Luboš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
09:19CET
79. 87 Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Daniel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII SA/3
09:20CET
80. 88 Dvořák Miloš Dvořák Miloš Středa Hynek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
09:21CET
81. 89 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal Pavel Vaňhara Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
09:22CET
82. 90 Zimmermann Josef Zimmermann Josef Zalabák Pavel CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max SA/2
09:23CET
83. 91 JSC Racing Pelhřimov Svoboda Jiří Gebarovský Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia Kit Car SA/2
09:24CET
84. 92 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Jirsa Miloslav Veselá Petra CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
09:25CET
85. 93 Vopatřil Martin Vopatřil Martin Kostka Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:26CET
86. 94 Padrián Aleš Padrián Aleš Jiroud Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR HA/2
09:27CET
87. 95 Macháček Tomáš Macháček Tomáš Kareš Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR HA/2
09:28CET
88. 96 Ak Vsetín město v AČR Daněk Jiří Kubala Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
09:29CET
89. 98 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
09:30CET
90. 99 Brtníček Lubomír Brtníček Lubomír Jalůvka Jindřich CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
09:31CET
91. 100 Toba Czech MH Racing Fabrika Adam Fojtík Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
09:32CET
92. 101 Hrabec Oldřich Sedláček Josef jun. Kolařík Vladimír CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
09:33CET
93. 102 Hrabec Oldřich Vlček Jaroslav Zlámal Stanislav CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
09:34CET
94. 104 Bobo rally klub v AČR Mikulík Jan Krutil Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
09:35CET
95. 105 SAS Zlín Klestil Ivo Tomečka Petr CZE Ford Fiesta ST SA/2
09:36CET
96. 107 Racingservice Vedra Pavel Sedláček Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
09:37CET
97. 108 Horák Michal Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:38CET
98. 109 Kvinta David Kvinta David Mihalík Vlastimil CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
09:39CET
99. 110 Racingservice Havelka Jiří Bublová Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
09:40CET
100. 111 Studénka Ondřej Studénka Ondřej Struhař Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:41CET
101. 112 Kynčl Jan Kynčl Jan Drešer Michal CZE Škoda 130 LR V
09:42CET
102. 113 Král Petr Král Petr Jedlinský Jan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
09:43CET
103. 114 Pokorný Michal Pokorný Michal Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Felicia V
09:44CET
104. 115 Bobo rally klub v AČR Hrachovec Martin Vránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
09:45CET
105. 116 Svitr Racing Team Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
09:46CET
106. 117 Valašský Rally Team Vaněk Roman Vaňková Diana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
09:47CET
107. 118 Speed Racing Team Pernica Viktor Pernica Vladimír CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:48CET
108. 119 Chytil Stanislav Chytil Stanislav Vajďák Luděk CZE Škoda 130 LR V
09:49CET
109. 120 Ak Vsetín město v AČR Julínek Miroslav Foltýn František CZE Škoda 130 RS V
09:50CET
110. 121 Chytil Stanislav Malaník Pavel Malaník Miroslav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L V
09:51CET
111. 122 Nipča Jakub Nipča Jakub Bursa Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L V
09:52CET
112. 123 SAS Zlín Kalus Bronislav Obručník Jiří CZE Opel Ascona HA/3
09:53CET
113. 124 SAS Zlín Bláha Petr Malý Roman CZE Volkswagen Golf HA/3
09:54CET
114. 125 Fifty-Fifty Kadlec Miroslav Výmola Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
09:55CET
115. 126 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša Jiří Pecháček Petr CZE Škoda 100 L V
09:56CET
116. 127 Nedbal Michal Nedbal Michal Nedbal Jiří CZE Škoda 100 L HA/2
09:57CET
117. 128 Purum s.r.o. Večerka Zdeněk Ležák Jaromír CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye HA/2
09:58CET
118. 130 Walašský rally klub v AČR Tydlačková Pavlína Říhánek Ivan CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
09:59CET
119. 131 Pavelka Jiří Pavelka Jiří Michálek Jaromír CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
10:00CET
120. 132 Nedbal Petr Nedbal Petr Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:01CET
121. 133 Barták Zdeněk Barták Zdeněk Tesková Kateřina CZE Trabant 601 R HA/1
10:02CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ