Rally Jeseníky 2011

Rally Jeseníky 2011


07. 10. 2011 - 08. 10. 2011

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 122

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Invelt Rallypro Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mini John Cooper Works S2000 1
FIA B
2. 2 Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
ASN
3. 3 Junior Sport Talent Jakeš Miroslav Gross Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN
4. 4 Odložilík Roman Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Citroën Xsara WRC 13
ASN
5. 5 Ak Rallysport Brno o.s. Tarabus Jaromír Norek Igor CZE Fiat Grande Punto S2000 2
ASN
6. 6 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Béreš Jozef jun. Müller Róbert SVK Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN
7. 7 Černý Jan Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Renault Clio R3 5
ASN
8. 8 Racingservice Sýkora Jan Škardová Martina CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
ASN
9. 9 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Grega Tomáš CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
10. 10 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Vrečka Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza WRC 13
11. 11 Cvrček Věroslav Cvrček Věroslav Šálek Ondřej CZE Škoda Octavia WRC 13
12. 12 Bujáček Martin Bujáček Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13. 14 SAS Zlín Jelínek Jan Kotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
14. 15 Firla Lumír Firla Lumír Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 3
15. 16 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Octavia WRC 13
16. 17 Toba Czech MH Racing Hudec Martin Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17. 18 Mediasport Team Pantálek Milan Novák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18. 19 Walašský rally klub v AČR Mikuláštík Silvestr Baran Róbert CZE / SVK Škoda Octavia WRC 13
19. 20 SAS Zlín Březík Martin Pospíšil Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20. 21 SAS Zlín Hanák Jiří Novák Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21. 23 Deštrukprojekt Racing Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július SVK Peugeot 207 S2000 2
22. 24 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
23. 26 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal Egon Hýbnerová Monika CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
24. 27 V-Group RT Peugeot Kladno Vlček Jiří Horák Jiří CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
25. 28 Vrkoslav Jiří Vrkoslav Jiří Rada Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 6
26. 29 MRS Racing s.r.o. Mika Pavel Žáček Karel CZE Renault Clio R3 5
27. 31 JT Říha Group Rally Team Vlček Martin Lasevič Richard CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
28. 32 Hrabec Oldřich Král Jakub Hrabec Zbyněk CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
29. 33 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Škubník Milan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
30. 34 Michalík Roman Michalík Roman Kacerovský Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
31. 35 TT-di Andrea Lupo RT Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
32. 36 Mediasport Team Pátl Josef Rajnoha František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
33. 37 KRTZ IV. v AČR Rujbr Patrik Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
34. 38 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Jugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
35. 39 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
36. 40 BH Capo Car Racing Leher Petr Skořepa Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
37. 41 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Jurčík Jan CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
38. 42 Mulač Václav Mulač Václav Kučera Ladislav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
39. 43 Nutrend Racing Janík Václav Otto Ludvík CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
40. 44 Zdráhala Zdeněk Zdráhala Zdeněk Rýdlová Markéta CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
41. 45 Motor Team CZ Kaválek Aleš Miko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
42. 47 Ponďa.cz Plíhal Miroslav Stross Jiří CZE Renault Clio R3 5
43. 49 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Majer Radek Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
44. 50 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Maxa Vlastimil Palivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 5
45. 51 Semerád Mandík Vladimír Niemetz Roman CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
46. 52 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
47. 53 Harásek Zbyněk Harásek Zbyněk Slezák Bronislav CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
48. 54 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Hora Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
49. 55 Drásta Tomáš Dawson Karel Valach Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
50. 56 Galia Lumír Galia Lumír Hloušek Ota CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
51. 57 Paul Libor Paul Libor Kortus Miroslav CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
52. 58 Čonka Robert Čonka Robert Zátko Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
53. 59 Speed Racing Team Kryštof Radim Vyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia 7
54. 60 AK Tišnov v AČR Picek Luboš Picková Martina CZE Škoda Fabia 7
55. 61 AMK Těrlicko Slivka Dalibor Koťátko Radek CZE Škoda Fabia 7
56. 62 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 7
57. 63 JT Říha Group Rally Team Havlásek Marcel Koutský Miroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
58. 64 SAS Zlín Bartončík Josef Bartončíková Soňa CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
59. 65 Defrs Rally Team Hrubý Oldřich Krbec Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
60. 66 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Petr Zimolka Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
61. 67 Autorallye Klub Pila Roubíček Jaroslav Matoušek Karel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
62. 68 AMK Rallye Sport-Vsetín Kašík Martin Uhřík Karel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
63. 69 Hubáček Petr Hubáček Petr Chlup Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
64. 70 Krestýnová Jana Krestýn Zbyněk Krestýnová Jana CZE Peugeot 206 RC 8
65. 71 Hrabec Oldřich Martinec Roman Šmeidler David CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
66. 72 AK Tišnov v AČR Bartúnek Tibor Michna Aleš CZE Opel Astra OPC 8
67. 73 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Daňhel Vlastimil CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
68. 74 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Pavel Vojta Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
69. 76 SAS Zlín Bisaha Ondřej Zachar David CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
70. 77 Hrabec Oldřich Grafek Petr Matějka Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
71. 78 Tlusťák Antonín Baller Zbyněk Tomečka Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
72. 79 Búš Martin Búš Martin Búš Josef CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
73. 80 Drásta Tomáš Slavata Libor Slavatová Kateřina CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
74. 81 Hrabec Oldřich Kulajta Jan Kouřil Rudolf CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
75. 82 Hrabec Oldřich Zigo Vlastimil Örhalmi Julius CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
76. 83 Voznica Štěpán Voznica Štěpán Glössl Petr CZE Renault Twingo R1 9
77. 84 Speed Racing Team Blažek Tomáš Rákovský Milan CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 10
78. 85 Srb Ivo Orava Radim Martinek Petr CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 10
79. 86 Major Motorsport s.r.o. Chepil Andriy Gešvinder Luboš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
80. 87 Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Daniel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII SA/3
81. 88 Dvořák Miloš Dvořák Miloš Středa Hynek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
82. 89 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal Pavel Vaňhara Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
83. 90 Zimmermann Josef Zimmermann Josef Zalabák Pavel CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max SA/2
84. 91 JSC Racing Pelhřimov Svoboda Jiří Gebarovský Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia Kit Car SA/2
85. 92 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Jirsa Miloslav Veselá Petra CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
86. 93 Vopatřil Martin Vopatřil Martin Kostka Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
87. 94 Padrián Aleš Padrián Aleš Jiroud Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR HA/2
88. 95 Macháček Tomáš Macháček Tomáš Kareš Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR HA/2
89. 96 Ak Vsetín město v AČR Daněk Jiří Kubala Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
90. 98 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
91. 99 Brtníček Lubomír Brtníček Lubomír Jalůvka Jindřich CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
92. 100 Toba Czech MH Racing Fabrika Adam Fojtík Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
93. 101 Hrabec Oldřich Sedláček Josef jun. Kolařík Vladimír CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
94. 102 Hrabec Oldřich Vlček Jaroslav Zlámal Stanislav CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
95. 104 Bobo rally klub v AČR Mikulík Jan Krutil Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
96. 105 SAS Zlín Klestil Ivo Tomečka Petr CZE Ford Fiesta ST SA/2
97. 107 Racingservice Vedra Pavel Sedláček Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
98. 108 Horák Michal Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
99. 109 Kvinta David Kvinta David Mihalík Vlastimil CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
100. 110 Racingservice Havelka Jiří Bublová Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
101. 111 Studénka Ondřej Studénka Ondřej Struhař Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
102. 112 Kynčl Jan Kynčl Jan Drešer Michal CZE Škoda 130 LR V
103. 113 Král Petr Král Petr Jedlinský Jan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
104. 114 Pokorný Michal Pokorný Michal Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Felicia V
105. 115 Bobo rally klub v AČR Hrachovec Martin Vránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
106. 116 Svitr Racing Team Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
107. 117 Valašský Rally Team Vaněk Roman Vaňková Diana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
108. 118 Speed Racing Team Pernica Viktor Pernica Vladimír CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
109. 119 Chytil Stanislav Chytil Stanislav Vajďák Luděk CZE Škoda 130 LR V
110. 120 Ak Vsetín město v AČR Julínek Miroslav Foltýn František CZE Škoda 130 RS V
111. 121 Chytil Stanislav Malaník Pavel Malaník Miroslav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L V
112. 122 Nipča Jakub Nipča Jakub Bursa Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L V
113. 123 SAS Zlín Kalus Bronislav Obručník Jiří CZE Opel Ascona HA/3
114. 124 SAS Zlín Bláha Petr Malý Roman CZE Volkswagen Golf HA/3
115. 125 Fifty-Fifty Kadlec Miroslav Výmola Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
116. 126 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša Jiří Pecháček Petr CZE Škoda 100 L V
117. 127 Nedbal Michal Nedbal Michal Nedbal Jiří CZE Škoda 100 L HA/2
118. 128 Purum s.r.o. Večerka Zdeněk Ležák Jaromír CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye HA/2
119. 130 Walašský rally klub v AČR Tydlačková Pavlína Říhánek Ivan CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
120. 131 Pavelka Jiří Pavelka Jiří Michálek Jaromír CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
121. 132 Nedbal Petr Nedbal Petr Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS V
122. 133 Barták Zdeněk Barták Zdeněk Tesková Kateřina CZE Trabant 601 R HA/1
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ