Rally Krkonoše 2011

Rally Krkonoše 2011


17. 06. 2011 - 18. 06. 2011

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 113

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
ASN 09:00CET
2. 2 Rallye - Das Magazin Kahle Matthias Doerr Christian DEU Škoda Octavia WRC 13
ASN 09:01CET
3. 3 Odložilík Roman Odložilík Roman Odložilík Pavel CZE Citroën Xsara WRC 13
ASN 09:02CET
4. 4 Ak Rallysport Brno o.s. Tarabus Jaromír Norek Igor CZE Fiat Grande Punto S2000 2
ASN 09:03CET
5. 5 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN 09:04CET
6. 6 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Béreš Jozef jun. Müller Róbert SVK Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 09:05CET
7. 7 Czech National Team Semerád Martin Ernst Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 09:06CET
8. 8 Junior Sport Talent Jakeš Miroslav Gross Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 09:07CET
9. 9 Černý Jan Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Renault Clio R3 5
ASN 09:08CET
10. 11 Slovakia Rally Systém Drotár Igor Bánoci Vladimír CZE / SVK Subaru Impreza WRC 13
09:09CET
11. 12 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Grega Tomáš CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
09:10CET
12. 14 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
09:11CET
13. 15 Cvrček Věroslav Cvrček Věroslav Šálek Ondřej CZE Škoda Octavia WRC 13
09:12CET
14. 16 Racingservice Sýkora Jan Škardová Martina CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
09:13CET
15. 17 BH Capo Car Racing Bujáček Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:14CET
16. 18 SAS Zlín Jelínek Jan Kotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:15CET
17. 19 Korno Motorsport v AČR Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:16CET
18. 20 Firla Lumír Firla Lumír Dresler Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 3
09:17CET
19. 21 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig Richard Bartoš Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:18CET
20. 23 TT-di Andrea Lupo RT Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:19CET
21. 24 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:20CET
22. 25 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Jugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:21CET
23. 26 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:22CET
24. 27 Mediasport Team Pátl Josef Rajnoha František CZE Škoda Octavia WRC 13
09:23CET
25. 28 Vrkoslav Jiří Vrkoslav Jiří Rada Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 6
09:24CET
26. 29 V-Group RT Peugeot Kladno Vlček Jiří Strnad Radim CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
09:25CET
27. 30 Hrabec Oldřich Král Jakub Hrabec Zbyněk CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:26CET
28. 31 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Stross Jiří CZE Citroën C2 S1600 5
09:27CET
29. 32 Mulač Václav Mulač Václav Perski Eduard CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:28CET
30. 33 BH Capo Car Racing Leher Petr Skořepa Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:29CET
31. 34 JT Říha Group Rally Team Pokorný Zdeněk Kalista Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:30CET
32. 35 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tenkl Lubomír Vosádka Jaroslav CZE BMW M3 13
09:31CET
33. 36 Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team Navrátil Jiří Gál Julius CZE Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 13
09:32CET
34. 37 Motor Team Macek Macek Karel Fričová Pavla CZE Toyota Corolla S2000 2
09:33CET
35. 38 Racingservice Kopáček Václav Picka Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:34CET
36. 39 Galia Lumír Galia Lumír Hloušek Ota CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
09:35CET
37. 40 Čonka Robert Čonka Robert Venclík Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:36CET
38. 41 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
09:37CET
39. 42 Semerád Mandík Vladimír Mandíková Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:38CET
40. 68 Drásta Tomáš Dawson Karel Valach Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:39CET
41. 43 Kaválek Aleš Kaválek Aleš Miko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
09:40CET
42. 44 Fríí Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Petr Zimolka Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:41CET
43. 45 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Plíhal Miroslav Mayer David CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:42CET
44. 46 Defrs Rally Team Hrubý Oldřich Krbec Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:43CET
45. 47 ČK Motorsport Kraml Michal Kraml Marcel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:44CET
46. 48 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Vykydalová Eva Vyštejnová Ivona CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:45CET
47. 49 AMK Rallye Sport-Vsetín Kašík Martin Uhřík Karel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:46CET
48. 50 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Sutr Jiří Říhánek Ivan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:47CET
49. 51 Hrabec Oldřich Grafek Petr Matějka Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:48CET
50. 52 Hrabec Oldřich Kořístka Robert Drozd Michal CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:49CET
51. 53 Tlusťák Antonín Kobliha Adam Trlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:50CET
52. 55 Voznica Štěpán Voznica Štěpán Glössl Petr CZE Renault Twingo R1 9
09:51CET
53. 56 Fríí Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Pavel Hendrychová Lucie CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:52CET
54. 57 SAS Zlín Špaňhel Martin Nesvadba Richard CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:53CET
55. 58 JT Říha Group Rally Team Havlásek Marcel Koutský Miroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:54CET
56. 59 Hubáček Petr Hubáček Petr Uhel Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:55CET
57. 60 Krestýnová Jana Krestýn Zbyněk Krestýnová Jana CZE Peugeot 206 RC 8
09:56CET
58. 62 AK Tišnov v AČR Bartúnek Tibor Michna Aleš CZE Opel Astra OPC 8
09:57CET
59. 63 Hrabec Oldřich Kulajta Jan Mastacan Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:58CET
60. 64 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Pilný Aleš CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 9
09:59CET
61. 65 Defrs Rally Team Smékal Jan Smékal Zdeněk CZE Suzuki Swift Sport 9
10:00CET
62. 66 Tlusťák Antonín Baller Zbyněk Tomečka Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:01CET
63. 67 Speed Racing Team Kryštof Radim Vyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia 7
10:02CET
64. 69 AH Auto Rally Team Horák Libor Dendys Juraj CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:03CET
65. 70 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Hora Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:04CET
66. 71 Klestil Jakub Klestil Jakub Karlík Lukáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:05CET
67. 81 Semerád Petrášek Jiří Káňa Jiří CZE Opel Ascona B D/3
10:08CET
68. 83 Hejhal Petr Hejhal Petr Hejhal Martin CZE Škoda 110 L C/1
10:09CET
69. 96 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tichý Zdeněk Horák Jiří CZE Opel Kadett Coupe D/3
10:10CET
70. 84 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Blahout Milan Neoral Martin CZE VAZ 21074 D/2
10:11CET
71. 85 Šmahel - Strojírenská výroba Pardubice Šmahel Zdeněk Kroulík Petr CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
10:12CET
72. 87 Lošťák Martin Pelcner Jaroslav Pelcner Jaroslav ml. CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L D/1
10:13CET
73. 88 ASK Klatovy Strnad Jaroslav Jelínek Stanislav CZE Lancia Fulvia HF C/1
10:14CET
74. 89 Jefex-Sport Petr Pavel Švihálek Luděk CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
10:15CET
75. 90 ASK Klatovy Suda Jan Pech Jan CZE Škoda 1000 MB B/1
10:16CET
76. 91 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal Pavel Vaňhara Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
10:19CET
77. 92 Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Daniel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII SA/3
10:20CET
78. 93 Major Motorsport s.r.o. Chepil Andriy Gešvinder Luboš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
10:21CET
79. 94 Dvořák Miloš Dvořák Miloš Středa Hynek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
10:22CET
80. 95 Trotina Auto s.r.o. Šimurda Petr Dlouhý Milan CZE Škoda 130 LR V
10:23CET
81. 98 Padrián Aleš Padrián Aleš Jiroud Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR HA/2
10:24CET
82. 99 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Jirsa Miloslav Palivec Štěpán CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
10:25CET
83. 100 Vopatřil Martin Vopatřil Martin Kostka Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:26CET
84. 101 Zimmermann Josef Zimmermann Josef Zalabák Pavel CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max SA/2
10:27CET
85. 103 Ak Vsetín město v AČR Daněk Jiří Kubala Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
10:28CET
86. 104 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
10:29CET
87. 105 Sitex Rally Team Sitný Stanislav Pfajfr Tomáš CZE Nissan Sunny GTI SA/2
10:30CET
88. 106 Pokorný Michal Pokorný Michal Medřík Petr CZE Škoda Felicia V
10:31CET
89. 107 Kynčl Jan Kynčl Jan Bursa Petr CZE Škoda 130 LR V
10:32CET
90. 108 Horák Michal Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:33CET
91. 109 Hovorka Jiří Hovorka Jiří Hovorka Kamil CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
10:34CET
92. 110 Ciller Michal Ciller Michal Koťátko Radek CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
10:35CET
93. 111 Mandaus Josef Mandaus Josef ml. Mandaus Josef st. CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:36CET
94. 112 Paldus Tomáš Paldus Tomáš Mařatka Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia V
10:37CET
95. 113 Přikryl Martin Přikryl Martin Míka Zdeněk CZE Nissan Sunny GTI SA/2
10:38CET
96. 115 Nedbal Petr Nedbal Petr Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:39CET
97. 116 Búš Martin Búš Martin Búš Josef CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:40CET
98. 117 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Grabiec Martin CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:41CET
99. 119 Bobo rally klub v AČR Hrachovec Martin Vránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:42CET
100. 120 Král Petr Král Petr Jedlinský Jan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:43CET
101. 121 Svitr Racing Team Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:44CET
102. 123 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Maxa Vlastimil Veselá Petra CZE Renault Clio R3 SA/2
10:45CET
103. 124 Rallyesport Poděbrady Vantuch Jiří Šafránek Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
10:46CET
104. 125 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Kotlas Jiří Komenda Karel CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport SA/2
10:47CET
105. 126 Pilař Jan Pilař Jan Kosán Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
10:48CET
106. 127 Kratochvíl Zdeněk Kratochvíl Zdeněk Kořínek Martin CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:49CET
107. 128 Trotina Auto s.r.o. Mičánek Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
10:50CET
108. 129 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Beránek Pavel Šmíd Martin CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:51CET
109. 130 Racingservice Havelka Jiří Bublová Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
10:52CET
110. 131 Hanka Josef Hanka Josef Vrba Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR V
10:53CET
111. 132 Nedbal Michal Nedbal Michal Bartončík Josef CZE Škoda 100 L HA/2
10:54CET
112. 118 Walašský rally klub v AČR Tydlačková Pavlína Žaludková Eva CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
10:55CET
113. 136 Talaš Jan st. Talaš Jan Motz Petr CZE Škoda Fabia PM
10:57CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ