Rally Krkonoše 2011

Rally Krkonoše 2011


17. 06. 2011 - 18. 06. 2011

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 113

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
ASN
2. 2 Rallye - Das Magazin Kahle Matthias Doerr Christian DEU Škoda Octavia WRC 13
ASN
3. 3 Odložilík Roman Odložilík Roman Odložilík Pavel CZE Citroën Xsara WRC 13
ASN
4. 4 Ak Rallysport Brno o.s. Tarabus Jaromír Norek Igor CZE Fiat Grande Punto S2000 2
ASN
5. 5 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN
6. 6 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Béreš Jozef jun. Müller Róbert SVK Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN
7. 7 Czech National Team Semerád Martin Ernst Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN
8. 8 Junior Sport Talent Jakeš Miroslav Gross Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN
9. 9 Černý Jan Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Renault Clio R3 5
ASN
10. 11 Slovakia Rally Systém Drotár Igor Bánoci Vladimír CZE / SVK Subaru Impreza WRC 13
11. 12 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Grega Tomáš CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
12. 14 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
13. 15 Cvrček Věroslav Cvrček Věroslav Šálek Ondřej CZE Škoda Octavia WRC 13
14. 16 Racingservice Sýkora Jan Škardová Martina CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
15. 17 BH Capo Car Racing Bujáček Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16. 18 SAS Zlín Jelínek Jan Kotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17. 19 Korno Motorsport v AČR Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18. 20 Firla Lumír Firla Lumír Dresler Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 3
19. 21 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig Richard Bartoš Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20. 23 TT-di Andrea Lupo RT Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21. 24 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22. 25 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Jugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
23. 26 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
24. 27 Mediasport Team Pátl Josef Rajnoha František CZE Škoda Octavia WRC 13
25. 28 Vrkoslav Jiří Vrkoslav Jiří Rada Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 6
26. 29 V-Group RT Peugeot Kladno Vlček Jiří Strnad Radim CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
27. 30 Hrabec Oldřich Král Jakub Hrabec Zbyněk CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
28. 31 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Stross Jiří CZE Citroën C2 S1600 5
29. 32 Mulač Václav Mulač Václav Perski Eduard CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
30. 33 BH Capo Car Racing Leher Petr Skořepa Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
31. 34 JT Říha Group Rally Team Pokorný Zdeněk Kalista Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
32. 35 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tenkl Lubomír Vosádka Jaroslav CZE BMW M3 13
33. 36 Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team Navrátil Jiří Gál Julius CZE Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 13
34. 37 Motor Team Macek Macek Karel Fričová Pavla CZE Toyota Corolla S2000 2
35. 38 Racingservice Kopáček Václav Picka Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
36. 39 Galia Lumír Galia Lumír Hloušek Ota CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
37. 40 Čonka Robert Čonka Robert Venclík Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia 7
38. 41 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
39. 42 Semerád Mandík Vladimír Mandíková Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
40. 43 Kaválek Aleš Kaválek Aleš Miko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
41. 44 Fríí Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Petr Zimolka Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
42. 45 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Plíhal Miroslav Mayer David CZE Renault Clio R3 5
43. 46 Defrs Rally Team Hrubý Oldřich Krbec Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
44. 47 ČK Motorsport Kraml Michal Kraml Marcel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
45. 48 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Vykydalová Eva Vyštejnová Ivona CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
46. 49 AMK Rallye Sport-Vsetín Kašík Martin Uhřík Karel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
47. 50 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Sutr Jiří Říhánek Ivan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
48. 51 Hrabec Oldřich Grafek Petr Matějka Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
49. 52 Hrabec Oldřich Kořístka Robert Drozd Michal CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
50. 53 Tlusťák Antonín Kobliha Adam Trlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
51. 55 Voznica Štěpán Voznica Štěpán Glössl Petr CZE Renault Twingo R1 9
52. 56 Fríí Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Pavel Hendrychová Lucie CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
53. 57 SAS Zlín Špaňhel Martin Nesvadba Richard CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
54. 58 JT Říha Group Rally Team Havlásek Marcel Koutský Miroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
55. 59 Hubáček Petr Hubáček Petr Uhel Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
56. 60 Krestýnová Jana Krestýn Zbyněk Krestýnová Jana CZE Peugeot 206 RC 8
57. 62 AK Tišnov v AČR Bartúnek Tibor Michna Aleš CZE Opel Astra OPC 8
58. 63 Hrabec Oldřich Kulajta Jan Mastacan Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
59. 64 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Pilný Aleš CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 9
60. 65 Defrs Rally Team Smékal Jan Smékal Zdeněk CZE Suzuki Swift Sport 9
61. 66 Tlusťák Antonín Baller Zbyněk Tomečka Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
62. 67 Speed Racing Team Kryštof Radim Vyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia 7
63. 68 Drásta Tomáš Dawson Karel Valach Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
64. 69 AH Auto Rally Team Horák Libor Dendys Juraj CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
65. 70 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Hora Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
66. 71 Klestil Jakub Klestil Jakub Karlík Lukáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
67. 81 Semerád Petrášek Jiří Káňa Jiří CZE Opel Ascona B D/3
68. 83 Hejhal Petr Hejhal Petr Hejhal Martin CZE Škoda 110 L C/1
69. 84 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Blahout Milan Neoral Martin CZE VAZ 21074 D/2
70. 85 Šmahel - Strojírenská výroba Pardubice Šmahel Zdeněk Kroulík Petr CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
71. 87 Lošťák Martin Pelcner Jaroslav Pelcner Jaroslav ml. CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L D/1
72. 88 ASK Klatovy Strnad Jaroslav Jelínek Stanislav CZE Lancia Fulvia HF C/1
73. 89 Jefex-Sport Petr Pavel Švihálek Luděk CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
74. 90 ASK Klatovy Suda Jan Pech Jan CZE Škoda 1000 MB B/1
75. 91 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal Pavel Vaňhara Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
76. 92 Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Daniel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII SA/3
77. 93 Major Motorsport s.r.o. Chepil Andriy Gešvinder Luboš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
78. 94 Dvořák Miloš Dvořák Miloš Středa Hynek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
79. 95 Trotina Auto s.r.o. Šimurda Petr Dlouhý Milan CZE Škoda 130 LR V
80. 96 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tichý Zdeněk Horák Jiří CZE Opel Kadett Coupe D/3
81. 98 Padrián Aleš Padrián Aleš Jiroud Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR HA/2
82. 99 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Jirsa Miloslav Palivec Štěpán CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
83. 100 Vopatřil Martin Vopatřil Martin Kostka Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
84. 101 Zimmermann Josef Zimmermann Josef Zalabák Pavel CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max SA/2
85. 103 Ak Vsetín město v AČR Daněk Jiří Kubala Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
86. 104 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
87. 105 Sitex Rally Team Sitný Stanislav Pfajfr Tomáš CZE Nissan Sunny GTI SA/2
88. 106 Pokorný Michal Pokorný Michal Medřík Petr CZE Škoda Felicia V
89. 107 Kynčl Jan Kynčl Jan Bursa Petr CZE Škoda 130 LR V
90. 108 Horák Michal Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
91. 109 Hovorka Jiří Hovorka Jiří Hovorka Kamil CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
92. 110 Ciller Michal Ciller Michal Koťátko Radek CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
93. 111 Mandaus Josef Mandaus Josef ml. Mandaus Josef st. CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
94. 112 Paldus Tomáš Paldus Tomáš Mařatka Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia V
95. 113 Přikryl Martin Přikryl Martin Míka Zdeněk CZE Nissan Sunny GTI SA/2
96. 115 Nedbal Petr Nedbal Petr Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS V
97. 116 Búš Martin Búš Martin Búš Josef CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
98. 117 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Grabiec Martin CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
99. 118 Walašský rally klub v AČR Tydlačková Pavlína Žaludková Eva CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
100. 119 Bobo rally klub v AČR Hrachovec Martin Vránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
101. 120 Král Petr Král Petr Jedlinský Jan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
102. 121 Svitr Racing Team Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
103. 123 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Maxa Vlastimil Veselá Petra CZE Renault Clio R3 SA/2
104. 124 Rallyesport Poděbrady Vantuch Jiří Šafránek Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
105. 125 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Kotlas Jiří Komenda Karel CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport SA/2
106. 126 Pilař Jan Pilař Jan Kosán Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
107. 127 Kratochvíl Zdeněk Kratochvíl Zdeněk Kořínek Martin CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
108. 128 Trotina Auto s.r.o. Mičánek Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
109. 129 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Beránek Pavel Šmíd Martin CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
110. 130 Racingservice Havelka Jiří Bublová Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
111. 131 Hanka Josef Hanka Josef Vrba Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR V
112. 132 Nedbal Michal Nedbal Michal Bartončík Josef CZE Škoda 100 L HA/2
113. 136 Talaš Jan st. Talaš Jan Motz Petr CZE Škoda Fabia PM
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ